|
Our Media/Results from Miami Alumni Outdoor Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Miami Alumni Outdoor InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Apr 21st 2015, 3:30pm
Website:Click here Results by: Half-Mile Timing Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2015 07:53 PM
UM Alumni Invitational - 4/10/2015 to 4/11/2015
www.halfmiletiming.com
UM: Coral Gables, FL
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 466 Santos, Roseangela Brazil 11.20 11.17 1.7 1
2 447 Harrigan-Scott, Ta Tru Athletics 11.13 11.40 1.7 1
3 283 Owusu-Agyapong, Fl SR Syracuse Eli 11.39 11.44 1.7 1
4 296 Pemberton, Marecia Unattached 11.38 11.52 1.7 1
5 270 Harrison, Shaina JR Syracuse 11.47 11.56 1.7 1
6 72 Davis-White, Kali SO Florida Stat 11.46 11.72 1.7 1
7 11 Robinson, V'Alonee Club Monica 11.46 11.75 1.7 1
8 227 Williams, Ciona JR Nova Southea 11.50 11.82 1.7 1
9 33 Wilkerson, Regina SO Florida Atla 11.72 11.83 1.2 2
10 12 Kelly, Ashley Cptc New Bal 11.61 11.84 1.2 2
11 2 Brown, Adanaca SR Bahamas 11.58 11.87 1.2 2
12 364 Johnson, Varonica SR Villanova 11.71 11.93 1.2 2
13 287 Ford, Erin B. SR Unattached 11.90 12.06 1.2 2
14 69 Brown, Kiera SO Florida Stat 11.62 12.07 1.2 2
15 302 Vázquez, litzy Unattached 12.00 12.10 0.5 3
16 255 Collins, Latasha JR St. John's 11.77 12.11 1.2 2
17 265 Stephens, Maya FR St. John's 11.81 12.12 1.2 2
18 274 Parker, Victoria FR Syracuse 11.93 12.13 0.5 3
18 32 Valentin, Sherline FR Florida Atla 11.98 12.13 0.5 3
20 140 Leacock, Trishelle FR Miami 11.90 12.22 0.5 3
21 358 Caesar, Kalissa SO Villanova 11.95 12.23 0.5 3
22 365 June, Melissa FR Villanova 11.95 12.30 0.5 3
23 31 Trader, Assata FR Florida Atla 12.11 12.42 0.5 3
24 59 Starling, Brittany SO Florida Memo 12.22 12.46 -0.8 5
25 214 Jordan, Sherrelle SO Nova Southea 12.00 12.48 0.5 3
26 304 Williams, Briana 7 Unattached 12.25 12.53 -0.8 5
27 273 Mossberg, Sofia FR Syracuse 12.50 12.60 1.1 4
28 175 Duncanson, Kiera SO Northwood (F 12.62 12.66 1.1 4
29 56 Jacques, Wilsandle SO Florida Memo 12.79 12.86 1.1 4
30 251 Norwood, Tawanya PPG 12.92 13.09 1.1 4
31 395 Roberson, Ilena FR Warner 13.00 13.18 1.1 4
32 6 mathieu, arianna Bahamas Spin 12.80 13.24 1.1 4
33 393 Jones, Ángel FR Warner 13.38 13.76 -0.8 5
34 5 hall, Kristaleah Bahamas Spin 13.88 13.97 -0.8 5
35 124 Collins, Princess Johnson & Wa 14.17 14.32 -0.8 5
-- 351 Gleaves, Janetra SR Vanderbilt 12.72 DNF 1.1 4
-- 301 Shires, Jaime Unattached 14.85 DNS -0.8 5
-- 490 Bethel, Brianna Leap of Faith Tr 11.95 DNS -0.8 5
-- 442 Robinson, V'Alonne Unattached Baham 11.70 DNS -0.8 5
-- 289 Gomes, Jordin SR Unattached 12.55 DNS 1.1 4
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 456 Miller, Shaunae Pure Athletics 22.65 22.90 0.1 1
2 149 Wimbley, Shakima SO Miami 23.08 23.08 0.1 1
3 283 Owusu-Agyapong, Fl SR Syracuse Eli 23.95 23.88 1.2 2
4 364 Johnson, Varonica SR Villanova 23.70 24.06 1.2 2
5 72 Davis-White, Kali SO Florida Stat 23.34 24.24 0.1 1
6 33 Wilkerson, Regina SO Florida Atla 24.15 24.26 1.2 2
7 361 Grant, Shanice JR Villanova 23.65 24.28 0.1 1 24.275
8 275 Robinson, Rebecca JR Syracuse 24.04 24.28 1.2 2 24.277
9 287 Ford, Erin B. SR Unattached 23.81 24.29 1.2 2
10 300 Seymour, Katrina SO Unattached 24.29 24.33 0.9 3
11 2 Brown, Adanaca SR Bahamas 23.32 24.39 0.1 1
12 12 Kelly, Ashley Cptc New Bal 23.40 24.47 0.1 1
13 274 Parker, Victoria FR Syracuse 24.66 24.58 0.9 3
14 349 Edmond, Erin SR Vanderbilt 24.26 24.60 0.9 3
15 356 Washington, Faith SO Vanderbilt 24.20 24.74 1.2 2
16 227 Williams, Ciona JR Nova Southea 23.80 24.75 1.2 2
17 256 Garcia, Pariis JR St. John's 24.72 24.77 0.7 4
18 258 King, Shenika JR St. John's 24.83 24.81 2.1 5
19 270 Harrison, Shaina JR Syracuse 24.72 24.87 0.7 4
20 375 Walden, Emerald SR Villanova 24.70 24.88 0.7 4
21 140 Leacock, Trishelle FR Miami 24.90 24.91 2.1 5
22 255 Collins, Latasha JR St. John's 24.73 24.93 0.7 4
23 82 Pierce, Jande JR Florida Stat 24.58 24.95 0.9 3
24 223 Rolle, Shannon SO Nova Southea 23.50 25.00 0.1 1
25 358 Caesar, Kalissa SO Villanova 24.90 25.11 0.7 4
26 260 Ricketts, Raquel JR St. John's 25.53 25.13 -0.2 6
27 73 Freeman, Der'Renae JR Florida Stat 23.60 25.17 0.1 1
28 265 Stephens, Maya FR St. John's 25.40 25.18 2.1 5
29 32 Valentin, Sherline FR Florida Atla 24.75 25.34 0.7 4
30 272 Lewis, Sa'De SR Syracuse 25.96 25.37 -0.2 6
31 304 Williams, Briana 7 Unattached 24.50 25.44 0.9 3
32 288 Ford, Jan'Taijah 8 Unattached 24.50 25.50 0.9 3
33 143 Moore, Anthonia SO Miami 24.90 25.71 2.1 5
34 286 Burrell, Rachel Unattached 25.50 25.74 2.1 5
35 151 Wright, Shannon SR Miami 25.50 25.79 -0.2 6
36 59 Starling, Brittany SO Florida Memo 25.28 25.88 2.1 5
37 263 Schwan, Julia FR St. John's 25.29 25.96 2.1 5
38 377 Wilkins, Michaela JR Villanova 24.94 26.04 0.7 4
39 268 Belo, Brittany FR Syracuse 25.70 26.10 -0.2 6
40 31 Trader, Assata FR Florida Atla 25.55 26.25 -0.2 6
41 264 Sebastian, Chenoa FR St. John's 26.64 26.30 -0.2 7
42 293 Lee, Faith JR Unattached 26.46 26.60 -0.2 7
43 7 williams, jerusha Bahamas Spin 25.08 26.61 2.1 5
44 141 Louisville, Meredi SO Miami 25.82 26.70 -0.2 6
45 290 Gomes, Kristen SR Unattached 25.20 26.78 0.7 4
46 186 Victor, Geradar JR Northwood (F 27.13 26.96 -0.2 7
47 251 Norwood, Tawanya PPG 26.40 26.99 -0.2 6
48 365 June, Melissa FR Villanova 24.50 27.12 0.9 3
49 56 Jacques, Wilsandle SO Florida Memo 27.68 27.33 -0.2 7
50 395 Roberson, Ilena FR Warner 27.60 27.83 -0.2 7
51 289 Gomes, Jordin SR Unattached 26.20 28.04 -0.2 6
52 393 Jones, Ángel FR Warner 27.89 28.53 -0.2 7
53 53 Baldwin, Jayna JR Florida Memo 27.50 28.73 -0.2 7
54 185 Stewart, Raven SO Northwood (F 26.91 29.59 -0.2 7
-- 69 Brown, Kiera SO Florida Stat 24.43 DNS 0.9 3
-- 296 Pemberton, Marecia Unattached 23.70 DNS 1.2 2
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 455 Wesh, Marlena Pure Athletics 52.13 53.32 1
2 275 Robinson, Rebecca JR Syracuse 53.40 53.76 1
3 349 Edmond, Erin SR Vanderbilt 53.80 54.40 1
4 288 Ford, Jan'Taijah 8 Unattached 55.00 54.70 2
5 256 Garcia, Pariis JR St. John's 54.22 55.04 1
6 260 Ricketts, Raquel JR St. John's 54.84 55.07 2
7 300 Seymour, Katrina SO Unattached 54.54 55.39 2
8 348 Clayton, Courtney FR Vanderbilt 54.60 55.49 2
9 80 Over, Sydnee SO Florida Stat 55.00 55.80 2
10 347 Carpenter, Skyler SO Vanderbilt 54.50 55.98 1
11 303 Williams, Antonia Unattached 55.90 56.30 3
12 261 Rodrigues, Nastasy SR St. John's 58.00 56.82 3
13 268 Belo, Brittany FR Syracuse 57.68 57.31 3
14 287 Ford, Erin B. SR Unattached 54.40 58.22 1
15 141 Louisville, Meredi SO Miami 58.34 58.61 4
16 367 Margey, Kelsey JR Villanova 58.00 58.82 3
17 269 Delgado, Danielle FR Syracuse 58.93 59.01 4
18 185 Stewart, Raven SO Northwood (F 59.93 59.18 4
19 293 Lee, Faith JR Unattached 1:00.00 1:00.92 4
20 389 Broadway, Charisa FR Warner 1:01.28 1:01.23 4
21 251 Norwood, Tawanya PPG 1:02.92 1:01.31 4
22 7 williams, jerusha Bahamas Spin 55.01 1:01.70 2
23 53 Baldwin, Jayna JR Florida Memo 1:04.90 1:04.33 5
24 391 Green, I'Munique FR Warner 1:05.10 1:05.18 5
-- 377 Wilkins, Michaela JR Villanova 55.00 FS 2
-- 25 Martinez, Sitia SO Florida Atla 55.03 DNF 3
-- 289 Gomes, Jordin SR Unattached 59.90 DNS 4
-- 454 Beard, Jessica Pure Athletics 51.56 DNS 1
-- 16 Boldin, Berneta FR Florida Atla 58.50 DNS 4
-- 120 Katzarkov, Nocole Gorban's Gro 1:05.00 DNS 5
-- 350 Edobi, Jennifer FR Vanderbilt 54.00 DNS 1
-- 362 Hayes, Sidney FR Villanova 55.00 DNS 2
-- 180 Jocelin, Kristie SO Northwood (F 1:03.47 DNS 5
-- 77 Jarvis, Chelsea FR Florida Stat 57.50 DNS 3
-- 441 Saymour, Kathenna Unattached Baham 55.50 DNS 3
-- 82 Pierce, Jande JR Florida Stat 56.75 DNS 3
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 372 Schappert, Stephan SR Villanova 2:06.26 2:05.22 1
2 371 Piccirillo, Angel JR Villanova 2:04.98 2:05.45 1
3 359 Cleirigh Buttner, FR Villanova 2:06.00 2:06.76 1
4 134 Cordell, Taneisha SR Miami 2:05.72 2:08.84 1
5 262 Schulz, Marlow FR St. John's 2:12.06 2:10.70 2
6 357 Armstrong, Nicole FR Villanova 2:12.00 2:11.24 2
7 267 Vanpelt, Stephanie JR St. John's 2:13.23 2:13.37 2
8 374 Tucker, Leanne SR Villanova 2:12.32 2:14.26 2
9 266 Thompson, Veronica JR St. John's 2:09.96 2:15.65 1
10 480 Derilus, Kesia Unattached 2:11.00 2:15.92 1
11 224 Sims, Aimee SR Nova Southea 2:14.96 2:16.08 2
12 363 Jaskot, Erin FR Villanova 2:12.00 2:16.78 1
13 21 Fontanez, Carydali FR Florida Atla 2:18.00 2:19.26 2
14 29 Svensson, Amelie FR Florida Atla 2:17.00 2:20.11 2
15 286 Burrell, Rachel Unattached 2:20.00 2:23.12 3
16 213 Howell, Rose SR Nova Southea 2:19.64 2:27.33 3
17 212 Hernandez, Emily FR Nova Southea 2:23.47 2:28.70 3
18 207 De La Guarda, Step FR Nova Southea 2:20.62 2:29.70 3
19 120 Katzarkov, Nocole Gorban's Gro 2:30.00 2:29.74 3
20 204 Allen, Quannisha JR Nova Southea 2:18.67 2:31.14 2
21 217 Moberg, Therese SO Nova Southea 2:41.04 2:51.33 3
-- 367 Margey, Kelsey JR Villanova DNF 1
-- 174 Diaz, Angelica JR Northwood (F 2:35.00 DNS 3
-- 77 Jarvis, Chelsea FR Florida Stat 2:05.18 DNS 1
-- 292 kelly, Breana Unattached 2:17.28 DNS 2
-- 297 Pollock, Briana SR Unattached 2:19.79 DNS 3
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 253 Batt-Doyle, Isobel FR St. John's 4:35.00 4:31.88
2 267 Vanpelt, Stephanie JR St. John's 4:30.00 4:34.10
3 41 Tarovisky, Lauren Florida Gulf 4:46.88 4:43.88
4 39 Munoz, Anita SR Florida Gulf 4:54.96 4:48.96
5 18 Cripe, Tara SR Florida Atla 4:45.00 4:52.18
6 23 Heller-Spencer, Ki JR Florida Atla 4:58.00 4:54.85
7 17 Brinkman, Clare SO Florida Atla 4:56.00 4:55.59
8 294 Merlos, Guadalupe Unattached 4:50.00 4:59.18
9 297 Pollock, Briana SR Unattached 5:19.34 5:14.43
10 206 CoDyre, Katey JR Nova Southea 5:05.94 5:17.74
11 211 Fox, Kelsey SO Nova Southea 5:15.45 5:22.70
12 40 Perkinson, Emily Florida Gulf 5:11.97 5:32.37
13 37 Doyle, Kaley Florida Gulf 5:40.00 5:39.36
14 Koch, Julia JR Miami 5:49.20
15 184 Napolitano, Meliss FR Northwood (F 6:22.33
-- 35 Cajas, Stephanie Florida Gulf 5:03.23 DNS
-- 38 Farrow, Regan Florida Gulf 4:57.07 DNS
-- 36 Corradetti, Courtn Florida Gulf 4:57.58 DNS
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 253 Batt-Doyle, Isobel FR St. John's 9:45.55 9:50.62
2 41 Tarovisky, Lauren Florida Gulf 10:19.66 10:22.49
3 39 Munoz, Anita SR Florida Gulf 10:50.96 10:31.45
4 36 Corradetti, Courtn Florida Gulf 10:47.59 10:40.97
5 294 Merlos, Guadalupe Unattached 10:43.00 10:45.81
6 35 Cajas, Stephanie Florida Gulf 11:23.43 10:46.48
7 38 Farrow, Regan Florida Gulf 11:11.39 10:50.38
8 228 Zachar, Rachel SR Nova Southea 10:53.10 10:51.89
9 26 Schultz, Christina FR Florida Atla 11:15.00 11:09.45
10 19 Duncan, Theresa SO Florida Atla 11:30.00 11:28.65
11 22 Gallego, Nathaly SO Florida Atla 11:15.00 11:35.03
12 142 Manning, Mulloy FR Miami 11:56.65
-- 40 Perkinson, Emily Florida Gulf 11:35.26 DNS
-- 37 Doyle, Kaley Florida Gulf 11:47.61 DNS
-- 184 Napolitano, Meliss FR Northwood (F DNS
-- 136 DePree, Janine SO Miami DNS
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 137 Glades, Jamika SO Miami 13.38 13.43 0.6 1
2 85 Setterington, Nico SO Florida Stat 13.45 13.49 0.6 1
3 2 Brown, Adanaca SR Bahamas 13.32 13.52 0.6 1
4 361 Grant, Shanice JR Villanova 13.30 13.61 0.6 1
5 147 Richards, Kayann SO Miami 13.67 13.68 0.9 2
6 273 Mossberg, Sofia FR Syracuse 13.81 13.85 0.9 2 13.842
7 375 Walden, Emerald SR Villanova 13.58 13.85 0.6 1 13.847
8 302 Vázquez, litzy Unattached 13.40 14.10 0.2 4
9 272 Lewis, Sa'De SR Syracuse 13.90 14.12 0.9 2
10 11 Robinson, V'Alonee Club Monica 13.74 14.18 0.6 1
11 351 Gleaves, Janetra SR Vanderbilt 14.02 14.21 0.9 2
12 150 Wright, Alexis JR Miami 14.12 14.23 0.9 2
13 264 Sebastian, Chenoa FR St. John's 15.01 14.67 2.3 3
14 269 Delgado, Danielle FR Syracuse 14.26 14.72 0.9 2
15 293 Lee, Faith JR Unattached 14.82 14.89 2.3 3
16 27 Smith, Cassidy FR Florida Atla 14.95 15.11 2.3 3
17 209 Elleston, Jazmine FR Nova Southea 14.89 15.42 2.3 3
18 263 Schwan, Julia FR St. John's 16.18 15.97 2.3 3
19 257 Higgs, Shequell SO St. John's 16.00 15.98 2.3 3
20 390 Clark, Brianna SO Warner 16.46 16.02 0.2 4
21 254 Buchanan, Radiya SR St. John's 16.70 16.14 0.2 4
22 171 Abbott, Markie SO Northwood (F 17.04 0.2 4
-- 208 Derrick, MacKenzie FR Nova Southea 20.17 FS 0.2 4
-- 214 Jordan, Sherrelle SO Nova Southea 13.16 DNF 0.6 1
-- 177 Huff, Denisha FR Northwood (F DNF 0.2 4
-- 442 Robinson, V'Alonne Unattached Baham 13.50 DNS 0.9 2
-- 124 Collins, Princess Johnson & Wa 17.95 DNS 0.2 4
-- 57 Joseph, Neugenia FR Florida Memo 15.60 DNS 2.3 3
-- 216 Kuhar, Angela JR Nova Southea 16.03 DNS 2.3 3
-- 181 Johnson, Mariah SR Northwood (F 14.03 DNS 0.9 2
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 88 Watson, Sage SO Florida Stat 58.00 57.48 1
2 137 Glades, Jamika SO Miami 57.50 57.51 1
3 133 Balkwill, Kelsey JR Miami 59.83 58.94 1
4 86 Swanepoel, Helene FR Florida Stat 59.00 1:00.01 1
5 70 Chandler, Sarah SR Florida Stat 1:00.50 1:01.36 1
6 354 Radan, Emma FR Vanderbilt 1:01.50 1:02.17 2
7 205 Bartley, Shakira SO Nova Southea 1:00.10 1:03.34 1
8 373 Scott, Veronica JR Villanova 1:01.50 1:03.53 2
9 259 Oguledo, Christine SO St. John's 1:04.63 1:04.63 2
10 85 Setterington, Nico SO Florida Stat 1:00.11 1:06.02 1
11 24 Løken, Marianne FR Florida Atla 1:04.00 1:06.56 2
12 27 Smith, Cassidy FR Florida Atla 1:09.00 1:06.69 3
13 210 Foster, MaJose JR Nova Southea 1:04.10 1:07.56 2
14 209 Elleston, Jazmine FR Nova Southea 1:04.15 1:08.14 2
15 225 Sora, Krystine FR Nova Southea 1:05.15 1:09.36 2
16 52 Adams, Alicia FR Florida Memo 1:15.20 1:24.80 3
-- 300 Seymour, Katrina SO Unattached 57.24 DNS 1
-- 390 Clark, Brianna SO Warner DNS 3
-- 14 Pannell, Khaya SR Fast lane TC 1:09.00 DNS 2
-- 124 Collins, Princess Johnson & Wa 1:15.03 DNS 3
-- 57 Joseph, Neugenia FR Florida Memo 1:17.50 DNS 3
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 South Florida Elite 'A' 43.00 43.63
2 Miami 'A' 45.40 44.82
3 Florida State 'A' 44.51 45.40
4 Syracuse 'A' 45.37 45.60
5 Villanova 'A' 45.95
6 St. John's 'A' 45.71 47.47
7 St. John's 'B' 46.85 48.91
8 Warner 'A' 49.79 49.31
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pure Athletics 'A' 3:30.00 3:34.02 1
2 Vanderbilt 'A' 3:36.00 3:34.98 1
3 St. John's 'A' 3:35.97 3:42.87 1
4 Villanova 'B' 3:48.00 3:44.91 1
5 Villanova 'A' 3:43.62 3:48.06 1
6 Villanova 'C' 3:55.00 3:55.47 2
7 St. John's 'B' 3:42.55 3:56.75 1
8 Warner 'A' 4:11.37 4:04.83 2
9 Northwood (Fla.) 'A' 3:56.00 4:05.84 2
-- Florida Atlantic 'A' 4:06.00 DNS 2
-- Nova Southeastern 'A' 3:50.00 DNS 2
-- Florida State 'B' 3:38.50 DNS 1
-- Florida Memorial 'A' 4:04.20 DNS 2
-- Florida State 'A' 3:38.00 DNS 1
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 433 Tice, Megan Unattached 1.80m 1.75m 5-08.75
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81
P P P P O P XXX
2 370 Petruzzelis, Kathe SR Villanova 1.75m 5-08.75
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78
XO O O XO XXO XXX
3 355 Tidman, Ellie SR Vanderbilt 1.76m 1.70m 5-07.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P O O O XXX
4 135 Dailey-Harris, Dak JR Miami 1.80m 1.70m 5-07.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P XO XO XXX
5 486 Culmer, Kenya Leap of Faith Tr 1.70m 5-07.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P O XXO XXX
6 470 Beneby, Vinisa College of the B 1.70m 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XXX
7 295 Nelson, Aisha SR Unattached 1.72m 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O XO XXX
8 299 proctor, shinelle Unattached 1.80m 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P XXO XXX
9 176 Ellis, Alexandra SO Northwood (F 1.65m 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
10 469 Bagot, Deniesha College of the B 1.55m 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
XO XO XXX
11 485 Thompson, Celine Leap of Faith Tr 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O XXO XXX
11 171 Abbott, Markie SO Northwood (F 1.65m 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
P XXO XXX
13 488 Moss, Daejha Leap of Faith Tr 1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
XO XXX
13 89 Welsh, Hannah FR Florida Stat 1.70m 1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
XO XXX
13 215 Krenitsky, Amanda JR Nova Southea 1.60m 1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
XO XXX
-- 263 Schwan, Julia FR St. John's 1.65m NH
1.55
XXX
-- 177 Huff, Denisha FR Northwood (F DNS
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 144 Newman, Alysha JR Miami 4.41m 4.15m 13-07.25
3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25
XO O XXO XXX
2 376 Wasik, Alexandra SR Villanova 4.22m 4.05m 13-03.50
3.95 4.05 4.15
O XXO XXX
3 76 Jackson, Karly JR Florida Stat 3.98m 3.95m 12-11.50
3.80 3.95 4.05
O O XXX
4 346 Bell, Sarah SO Vanderbilt 4.12m 3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05
O XO XO XXX
5 68 Acton, Hannah JR Florida Stat 4.00m 3.80m 12-05.50
3.80 3.95
XO XXX
6 368 McPhillips, Kathle SR Villanova 3.92m 3.80m 12-05.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
O XO XO XXX
7 84 Schmidt, Madison FR Florida Stat 3.82m 3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
XO XXO XXX
8 369 Nolte, Abigail JR Villanova 3.80m 3.65m 11-11.75
3.50 3.65 3.80
O XO XXX
9 366 LaMacchia, Virgini JR Villanova 3.85m 3.50m 11-05.75
3.50 3.65
O XXX
10 352 McCabe, Megan FR Vanderbilt 3.60m 3.50m 11-05.75
3.50 3.65
XO XXX
-- 225 Sora, Krystine FR Nova Southea 3.00m NH
3.50
XXX
-- 71 Cook, Stephanie SO Florida Stat 3.50m NH
3.50
XXX
-- 219 Munley, Vanessa SR Nova Southea 3.50m NH
3.50
XXX
-- 226 Todaro, Brittany SR Nova Southea 3.08m NH
3.50
XXX
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 73 Freeman, Der'Renae JR Florida Stat 6.30m 6.33m 1.9 20-09.25
FOUL(0.1) 5.89m(1.9) 6.13m(2.6) FOUL(1.6) 6.33m(1.9) 6.30m(3.0)
2 81 Petrokaite, Jogail FR Florida Stat 6.00m 6.04m 1.2 19-09.75
FOUL(2.2) 6.02m(1.1) 6.04m(1.2) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.2)
3 442 Robinson, V'Alonne Unattached Baham 5.89m 0.1 19-04.00
5.52m(2.5) 5.57m(2.2) 5.89m(0.1) 4.89m(1.7) FOUL(1.3) 5.82m(1.4)
4 489 Taylor, Charisma Leap of Faith Tr 5.79m 1.7 19-00.00
5.34m(2.7) 5.60m(2.6) 5.57m(2.2) 5.34m(2.5) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.79m(1.7)
5 14 Pannell, Khaya SR Fast lane TC 5.51m 5.43m 2.8 17-09.75
5.19m(0.2) 5.00m(2.5) 5.35m(0.9) 5.43m(2.8) 5.30m(2.4) 5.16m(0.7)
6 205 Bartley, Shakira SO Nova Southea 5.44m 5.37m 1.3 17-07.50
5.23m(2.5) 5.34m(1.2) 4.78m(1.5) 5.18m(2.5) 5.37m(1.3) 5.34m(1.4)
7 487 Ferguson, Andira Leap of Faith Tr 5.25m -0.4 17-02.75
4.94m(2.0) 5.25m(-0.4) FOUL(1.3) 5.04m(1.0) 4.96m(1.1)
8 360 Francis, Samantha SR Villanova 5.50m 5.24m 3.3 17-02.25
5.15m(3.9) 5.00m(1.2) 5.24m(3.3)
9 59 Starling, Brittany SO Florida Memo 5.11m 5.13m 3.5 16-10.00
5.13m(3.5) 4.09m(1.3) FOUL(-0.8)
10 389 Broadway, Charisa FR Warner 5.08m 4.93m 2.7 16-02.25
4.93m(2.7) 4.49m(2.7) 4.70m(2.8)
11 186 Victor, Geradar JR Northwood (F 4.95m 4.63m 1.5 15-02.25
4.63m(1.5) 4.08m(0.1) PASS
12 124 Collins, Princess Johnson & Wa 4.77m 4.11m 1.4 13-06.00
4.00m(2.7) FOUL(2.1) 4.11m(1.4)
13 52 Adams, Alicia FR Florida Memo 0.01m 3.85m 1.9 12-07.75
3.85m(1.9) 3.63m(+0.0) 3.59m(2.8)
-- 20 Everheart, Mar'Rhe SO Florida Atla 5.46m DNS NWI
-- 177 Huff, Denisha FR Northwood (F 4.29m DNS NWI
-- 171 Abbott, Markie SO Northwood (F 4.93m DNS NWI
-- 11 Robinson, V'Alonee Club Monica 6.23m DNS NWI
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 271 Hunter, Regine SO Syracuse 12.77m 12.66m 2.0 41-06.50
12.66m(2.0) 12.63m(1.9) 12.58m(0.3) FOUL(2.0) 12.07m(0.9) FOUL(2.0)
2 360 Francis, Samantha SR Villanova 12.20m 11.96m 2.5 39-03.00
FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.9) 11.88m(0.5) FOUL(2.3) 11.87m(2.6) 11.96m(2.5)
3 150 Wright, Alexis JR Miami 12.19m 11.95m 1.9 39-02.50
11.70m(0.9) 11.95m(1.9) 11.76m(1.0) 11.86m(1.8) 11.82m(0.8) 11.78m(2.0)
4 489 Taylor, Charisma Leap of Faith Tr 11.78m 2.6 38-07.75
11.38m(1.8) 11.25m(0.1) 11.78m(2.6) 11.71m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 11.71m(2.3)
5 353 Price, Tierney FR Vanderbilt 12.38m 11.70m 2.0 38-04.75
FOUL(1.9) 11.70m(2.0) 11.61m(1.1) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(3.7)
6 138 Hill, Niara FR Miami 12.20m 11.66m 1.3 38-03.25
FOUL(1.8) 11.66m(1.3) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.3) 11.65m(2.7) FOUL(1.7)
7 257 Higgs, Shequell SO St. John's 11.76m 11.24m 2.2 36-10.50
10.88m(0.5) 11.16m(2.0) 10.72m(1.9) 11.24m(2.2) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.9)
8 219 Munley, Vanessa SR Nova Southea 10.86m 10.94m 1.4 35-10.75
10.37m(1.4) 10.71m(1.5) 10.89m(1.7) 10.94m(1.4) 10.93m(1.3) 10.85m(1.1)
9 14 Pannell, Khaya SR Fast lane TC 11.30m 10.68m 1.2 35-00.50
10.68m(1.2) 10.53m(2.2) 10.60m(0.9)
10 254 Buchanan, Radiya SR St. John's 11.30m 10.64m 1.3 34-11.00
10.38m(0.5) 10.64m(1.3) 10.61m(1.7)
11 215 Krenitsky, Amanda JR Nova Southea 11.02m 10.60m 2.2 34-09.50
FOUL(2.1) 10.51m(0.9) 10.60m(2.2)
12 171 Abbott, Markie SO Northwood (F 10.58m 1.8 34-08.50
10.58m(1.8) 9.95m(1.7) 10.46m(3.6)
13 181 Johnson, Mariah SR Northwood (F 11.85m 10.58m 1.2 34-08.50
10.58m(1.2) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.0)
-- 177 Huff, Denisha FR Northwood (F 9.89m FOUL
FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.3)
-- 124 Collins, Princess Johnson & Wa 8.35m DNS NWI
-- 398 Williams, Mariah JR Warner 10.77m DNS NWI
-- 81 Petrokaite, Jogail FR Florida Stat 12.00m DNS NWI
-- 393 Jones, Ángel FR Warner 9.58m DNS NWI
-- 389 Broadway, Charisa FR Warner 10.82m DNS NWI
-- 392 Hyman, Oshin FR Warner 11.69m DNS NWI
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 146 Okieme, Tiffany JR Miami 15.56m 14.83m 48-08.00
FOUL FOUL 13.00m 14.67m 14.83m FOUL
2 78 Johnson, Lakitta SR Florida Stat 15.40m 14.72m 48-03.50
13.73m 14.40m 14.72m 14.25m FOUL FOUL
3 83 Reiman, Victoria SO Florida Stat 13.60m 12.53m 41-01.50
12.35m 12.27m 12.42m 12.51m 12.01m 12.53m
4 298 Pope, Nicole SR Unattached 12.70m 11.49m 37-08.50
10.56m 10.92m FOUL 10.83m 11.49m 11.36m
5 468 Oembler, Ashley College of the B 12.08m 11.37m 37-03.75
8.56m 9.60m 9.74m 11.37m 10.76m 10.53m
6 218 Molina, Sydney FR Nova Southea 11.18m 11.24m 36-10.50
11.24m 10.77m 10.24m 10.85m 11.04m 11.05m
7 54 Byrd, Eunique SO Florida Memo 11.23m 11.22m 36-09.75
9.69m 11.15m 10.71m 10.85m 10.40m 11.22m
8 221 Nyiro, Jessica JR Nova Southea 10.79m 11.17m 36-07.75
10.19m 10.19m FOUL 10.53m 10.83m 11.17m
9 183 Merrick, Kehtura SO Northwood (F 11.34m 10.57m 34-08.25
10.35m 10.26m 10.50m 10.57m 10.15m FOUL
10 467 Cooper, Knastachia College of the B 11.00m 9.64m 31-07.50
9.34m 9.36m 9.64m
11 396 Strought, Virginia FR Warner 10.00m 9.49m 31-01.75
FOUL FOUL 9.49m
12 397 Thomas, Tianna FR Warner 9.06m 9.42m 30-11.00
9.42m 9.06m 8.27m
13 58 Saint Fluer, Medji JR Florida Memo 10.46m 9.19m 30-02.00
9.10m 9.19m FOUL
-- 471 Fergson, Heriya College of the B 11.07m DNS
-- 145 Ogunleye, Precious JR Miami 14.56m DNS
-- 186 Victor, Geradar JR Northwood (F DNS
-- 79 Knibb, Kellion JR Florida Stat 15.60m DNS
-- 176 Ellis, Alexandra SO Northwood (F DNS
-- 216 Kuhar, Angela JR Nova Southea 8.34m DNS
-- 179 Hulgan, Lyndsay FR Northwood (F DNS
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 145 Ogunleye, Precious JR Miami 51.32m 49.30m 161-09
47.71m 47.97m 49.30m FOUL 49.08m 49.08m
2 468 Oembler, Ashley College of the B 43.19m 43.62m 143-01
42.28m 43.62m 42.12m FOUL 38.71m 41.72m
3 83 Reiman, Victoria SO Florida Stat 42.00m 43.22m 141-09
40.71m FOUL 42.58m 43.07m 43.22m 40.27m
4 218 Molina, Sydney FR Nova Southea 37.73m 39.31m 129-00
38.69m 36.98m 39.09m 39.31m 36.64m FOUL
5 183 Merrick, Kehtura SO Northwood (F 41.80m 38.51m 126-04
FOUL 36.18m FOUL 36.76m 38.51m FOUL
6 467 Cooper, Knastachia College of the B 40.08m 35.96m 118-00
35.95m 35.96m 35.83m FOUL 32.25m 33.10m
7 298 Pope, Nicole SR Unattached 30.00m 35.26m 115-08
34.71m 35.26m 34.01m FOUL 31.18m 32.73m
8 493 Panagiotopoulou, E Unattached 33.72m 110-07
32.87m 33.72m 32.06m PASS PASS PASS
9 58 Saint Fluer, Medji JR Florida Memo 37.21m 33.69m 110-06
33.69m FOUL 33.54m
10 54 Byrd, Eunique SO Florida Memo 30.94m 33.23m 109-00
31.53m 33.23m 29.96m
11 221 Nyiro, Jessica JR Nova Southea 37.58m 31.79m 104-03
31.79m 29.48m 31.26m
12 397 Thomas, Tianna FR Warner 26.03m 28.72m 94-03
28.72m FOUL 25.39m
13 176 Ellis, Alexandra SO Northwood (F 27.79m 91-02
27.25m 27.79m 24.70m
14 396 Strought, Virginia FR Warner 20.77m 27.63m 90-08
27.63m FOUL FOUL
-- 471 Fergson, Heriya College of the B 40.13m DNS
-- 179 Hulgan, Lyndsay FR Northwood (F DNS
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 139 Johnson, Lea JR Miami 61.37m 58.61m 192-03
FOUL 58.45m 56.18m FOUL 58.61m 58.26m
2 87 Vangsnes, Katja JR Florida Stat 61.39m 58.33m 191-04
58.33m FOUL 56.52m FOUL 57.47m 56.42m
3 145 Ogunleye, Precious JR Miami 61.17m 58.29m 191-03
58.29m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 146 Okieme, Tiffany JR Miami 51.69m 58.09m 190-07
50.43m 56.15m FOUL FOUL FOUL 58.09m
5 431 Grant, Natalie Unattached 60.00m 55.35m 181-07
FOUL 55.35m 54.65m 54.75m 54.60m 54.77m
6 305 Woodard, Reta Unattached 56.06m 53.68m 176-01
51.79m 53.08m FOUL FOUL 53.68m FOUL
7 208 Derrick, MacKenzie FR Nova Southea 32.78m 35.88m 117-08
35.25m 35.88m FOUL FOUL 35.10m 32.18m
8 221 Nyiro, Jessica JR Nova Southea 34.41m 35.64m 116-11
34.44m 34.27m 35.64m 31.93m 33.79m FOUL
9 183 Merrick, Kehtura SO Northwood (F 37.37m 34.92m 114-07
34.92m FOUL FOUL 32.80m 32.88m FOUL
10 218 Molina, Sydney FR Nova Southea 32.00m 32.51m 106-08
31.27m 32.51m 32.39m
11 493 Panagiotopoulou, E Unattached 32.44m 106-05
32.44m 29.40m 31.59m
12 58 Saint Fluer, Medji JR Florida Memo 30.52m 100-01
FOUL 28.10m 30.52m
13 54 Byrd, Eunique SO Florida Memo 24.22m 26.49m 86-11
26.43m 26.49m FOUL
-- 179 Hulgan, Lyndsay FR Northwood (F DNS
-- 298 Pope, Nicole SR Unattached 35.00m DNS
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 186 Victor, Geradar JR Northwood (F 31.42m 30.03m 98-06
29.64m 30.03m 22.82m 21.10m 28.43m 28.28m
2 218 Molina, Sydney FR Nova Southea 31.65m 29.81m 97-10
FOUL FOUL 29.81m FOUL 27.80m 26.92m
3 176 Ellis, Alexandra SO Northwood (F 26.83m 88-00
26.83m 23.35m 26.66m FOUL 20.80m 24.93m
4 208 Derrick, MacKenzie FR Nova Southea 27.84m 23.70m 77-09
21.19m 19.76m 21.23m 23.70m 22.02m 23.70m
5 221 Nyiro, Jessica JR Nova Southea 27.20m 22.90m 75-01
19.46m 22.90m 21.16m 22.60m FOUL FOUL
6 54 Byrd, Eunique SO Florida Memo 21.21m 22.73m 74-07
18.80m 21.52m 18.57m 21.04m 18.80m 22.73m
7 58 Saint Fluer, Medji JR Florida Memo 16.98m 55-08
FOUL 16.43m 13.98m 16.98m 16.90m 15.83m
8 220 Nichols, Brandi SR Nova Southea 18.39m 16.83m 55-02
16.83m 15.27m 16.12m 13.59m 14.60m 15.05m
9 171 Abbott, Markie SO Northwood (F 14.86m 48-09
11.79m FOUL 14.86m
10 183 Merrick, Kehtura SO Northwood (F 28.78m 14.20m 46-07
FOUL FOUL 14.20m
-- 179 Hulgan, Lyndsay FR Northwood (F DNS
-- 298 Pope, Nicole SR Unattached 27.00m DNS
-- 216 Kuhar, Angela JR Nova Southea 26.16m DNS
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 28 Stewart, Ashley JR Florida Atla 25.85 2.1 810
2 148 Taintor, Amy FR Miami 26.04 2.1 794
3 291 Hiscox, Jitka Unattached 26.42 2.1 761
4 30 Thorsås, Frida FR Florida Atla 26.58 2.1 747
-- 370 Petruzzelis, Kathe SR Villanova DNS 2.1
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 30 Thorsås, Frida FR Florida Atla 2:14.93 894
2 148 Taintor, Amy FR Miami 2:17.85 853
3 291 Hiscox, Jitka Unattached 2:34.17 642
4 28 Stewart, Ashley JR Florida Atla 3:10.46 274
-- 370 Petruzzelis, Kathe SR Villanova DNS
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 28 Stewart, Ashley JR Florida Atla 14.19 2.6 1 952
2 370 Petruzzelis, Kathe SR Villanova 14.41 2.6 1 921
3 30 Thorsås, Frida FR Florida Atla 14.98 2.6 1 844
4 148 Taintor, Amy FR Miami 15.42 0.9 2 787
5 291 Hiscox, Jitka Unattached 15.66 0.9 2 756
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 148 Taintor, Amy FR Miami 1.63m 5-04.25 771
1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66
O P XO O XXO O XXX
2 30 Thorsås, Frida FR Florida Atla 1.60m 5-03.00 736
1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
P XO XO O O XXX
3 28 Stewart, Ashley JR Florida Atla 1.57m 5-01.75 701
1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60
O XO O O XXX
-- 370 Petruzzelis, Kathe SR Villanova NH
1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60
P P P P XXX
-- 291 Hiscox, Jitka Unattached NH
1.48
XXX
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 148 Taintor, Amy FR Miami 5.57m 0.4 18-03.25 720
5.21m(1.0) 5.57m(0.4) 5.42m(2.2)
1 291 Hiscox, Jitka Unattached 5.57m 1.0 18-03.25 720
5.50m(0.3) 5.57m(1.0) FOUL
3 30 Thorsås, Frida FR Florida Atla 5.42m 1.0 17-09.50 677
5.42m(1.0) FOUL 5.07m(1.3)
4 28 Stewart, Ashley JR Florida Atla 4.71m 2.6 15-05.50 482
4.08m(+0.0) 4.71m(2.6) PASS
-- 370 Petruzzelis, Kathe SR Villanova DNS NWI
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 30 Thorsås, Frida FR Florida Atla 13.00m 42-08.00 727
12.36m 10.86m 13.00m
2 291 Hiscox, Jitka Unattached 12.43m 40-09.50 690
10.85m 11.99m 12.43m
3 148 Taintor, Amy FR Miami 9.90m 32-05.75 523
9.82m 9.80m 9.90m
4 28 Stewart, Ashley JR Florida Atla 7.99m 26-02.75 399
7.99m 7.30m FOUL
-- 370 Petruzzelis, Kathe SR Villanova DNS
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 30 Thorsås, Frida FR Florida Atla 41.14m 135-00 689
41.14m 37.67m 40.79m
2 291 Hiscox, Jitka Unattached 38.25m 125-06 634
33.30m 38.25m 31.47m
3 148 Taintor, Amy FR Miami 26.21m 86-00 405
26.21m 19.26m 24.26m
4 28 Stewart, Ashley JR Florida Atla 20.09m 65-11 291
18.96m 20.09m 18.23m
-- 370 Petruzzelis, Kathe SR Villanova DNS
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 30 Thorsås, Frida FR Florida Atla 5350 5314 10
2 148 Taintor, Amy FR Miami 4700 4853 8
3 291 Hiscox, Jitka Unattached 4900 4203 6
4 28 Stewart, Ashley JR Florida Atla 4300 3909 5
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 131 Adams, Harry Just Do It 10.13 10.08 0.7 1
2 8 mathieu, michael SR Bahamas Spin 10.22 10.18 0.7 1
3 465 Constantino, Gabri Brazil 10.46 10.33 0.4 3
4 3 Brown, Deneko SR Bahamas 10.27 10.42 0.7 1
5 458 Henrique da Costa Brazil 10.57 10.44 -0.1 5
6 462 Cesar Rodrigues, A Brazil 10.50 10.46 0.8 4
7 460 Hugo Silva Moura, Brazil 10.31 10.48 0.5 2
8 463 Gomes da Silva Jr, Brazil 10.39 10.54 0.5 2
9 436 Jones, Shane Unattached Baham 10.60 10.57 -0.1 5
10 313 Campbell, Lamark Unattached 10.19 10.58 0.7 1
11 329 makusha, ngonidzas Unattached 10.40 10.63 0.5 2
12 323 gray, justin SO Unattached 10.49 10.67 0.4 3
13 230 Carson, Davontae SR Nova Southea 10.47 10.68 0.4 3
14 435 Green, Trevon Unattached Baham 10.61 10.70 -0.1 5
15 327 lopez, miguel Unattached 10.36 10.72 0.5 2
16 449 Stuart, Sean Tru Athletics 10.35 10.74 0.5 2
17 9 Hopkins, Derrick BarneseliteT 10.28 10.77 0.7 1
18 344 Wilson, Michael Unattached 10.50 10.81 0.4 3
19 472 Dussard, Cressy College of the B 10.60 10.84 -0.1 5
20 280 Miller, Kashif FR Syracuse 10.67 10.92 0.8 6
21 341 Whipple, Eric Unattached 10.53 10.96 0.8 4
22 325 Johnson, Robert SR Unattached 10.51 10.98 0.8 4
22 338 Swift, Wallace SO Unattached 10.35 10.98 0.5 2
24 330 Maths, Kerry SR Unattached 10.75 11.02 0.8 6
24 235 Franklin, AJ JR Nova Southea 11.08 11.02 0.2 8
26 332 Ponder, Durante' Unattached 10.93 11.05 0.8 7
27 189 Calloway, Ladarold JR Northwood (F 11.27 11.07 0.2 9
28 328 Major, Wayne SR Unattached 10.70 11.08 0.8 6
28 452 Laureano, Joey Tru Athletics 10.60 11.08 -0.1 5
30 320 Evans, Jordan SO Unattached 10.90 11.18 0.8 7
30 198 Octave, Jimmie FR Northwood (F 10.95 11.18 0.8 7
32 478 Forbes, Jeriel Bahamas 10.50 11.20 1.2 10
33 315 charles, renald SR Unattached 11.00 11.22 0.2 8
34 418 Pelham, Nykemis SO Warner 10.97 11.24 0.2 8
35 479 Similien, Ronald Unattached 10.40 11.25 0.5 2
35 428 Williams, Gavonnah JR Warner 10.95 11.25 0.8 7
37 388 Urschel, Donald JR Villanova 10.80 11.29 0.8 6
38 202 Sommers, Chris SR Northwood (F 11.07 11.30 0.2 8
39 409 Gant, Kelvin JR Warner 10.96 11.33 0.2 8
40 201 Smith, Shamare FR Northwood (F 11.17 11.38 0.2 8
41 240 Mafoua-Azona, Char JR Nova Southea 11.10 11.47 0.2 8
42 132 Yasutake, Yuki Kagoshima Un 11.40 11.48 0.2 9
43 191 Danvers, Corey SO Northwood (F 11.24 11.50 0.2 8
44 422 Rutland, Caleb JR Warner 11.33 11.70 0.2 9
45 342 Whiting, Charles SR Unattached 11.80 11.89 0.2 9
46 331 Padilla, Alvaro Unattached 11.50 12.23 0.2 9
47 334 Ross, Karl Unattached 12.50 12.50 1.2 10
48 423 Shuler, Casey FR Warner 12.66 1.2 10
49 122 Davis, Craig Houston Elit 11.90 12.68 0.2 9
50 66 Strong, Felix SO Florida Memo 11.34 12.88 0.2 9
-- 4 hall, stefan Bahamas 10.40 FS 0.4 3
-- 336 Smith, Lavardo Unattached 10.20 FS 0.7 1
-- 312 Campbell, Khristia SR Unattached 10.30 FS 0.7 1
-- 337 Stamp, Adrian SR Unattached 10.88 DNF 0.8 7
-- 492 Pereira do Nascime Brazil 10.41 DNS 0.4 3
-- 97 Greene, Cejhae SO Florida Stat 10.30 DNS 0.7 1
-- 474 Willis, Coty College of the B 10.50 DNS 0.8 4
-- 473 Dean, Yurick College of the B 10.50 DNS 0.8 4
-- 464 Mario de Souza, Ri Brazil 10.50 DNS 0.4 3
-- 461 Liberato Luindo, J Brazil 10.39 DNS 0.5 2
-- 459 Lins Tenorio de Ba Brazil 10.42 DNS 0.4 3
-- 481 Cuffy, Tyrell Unattached 10.50 DNS 0.8 4
-- 60 Anstral, Willi SO Florida Memo 11.91 DNS 1.2 10
-- 108 Pitts, Jamal FR Florida Stat 10.60 DNS -0.1 5
-- 1 Florant, Fabian SR Asics 10.77 DNS 0.8 6
-- 311 Bretous, Georges JR Unattached 10.90 DNS 0.8 7
-- 13 Sylvain, Bavon Dominica 10.85 DNS 0.8 6
-- 10 Smith, Aubrey SR Canada 10.85 DNS 0.8 6
-- 419 Pettingell, Roger FR Warner 10.87 DNS 0.8 7
-- 399 Antoine, Akub SO Warner 12.08 DNS 1.2 10
-- 193 Hollimon, Tyler SO Northwood (F 10.60 DNS -0.1 5
-- 445 Johnson, Robert Unattached Baham 10.60 DNS -0.1 5
-- 443 Fraser, Warran Unattached Baham 10.64 DNS 0.8 6
-- 130 Shaffer, Jabari FR Johnson & Wa 12.68 DNS 1.2 10
-- 121 Gauthier, Bronson SR Haiti 10.92 DNS 0.8 7
-- 123 Pasztor, Gabor SR Hungary 10.51 DNS 0.8 4
-- 345 Kennison, Joshua SO Usa Paralymp 11.44 DNS 0.2 9
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 8 mathieu, michael SR Bahamas Spin 20.16 20.40 0.3 1
2 131 Adams, Harry Just Do It 20.47 20.50 0.3 1
3 117 Williams, Kendal FR Florida Stat 20.60 20.56 0.3 1
4 123 Pasztor, Gabor SR Hungary 20.94 20.94 0.3 1
5 248 Washington, Talyn SR Nova Southea 20.50 21.10 0.3 1
6 462 Cesar Rodrigues, A Brazil 20.66 21.28 0.3 1
7 3 Brown, Deneko SR Bahamas 21.25 21.33 0.3 2
8 282 Pollitt, Donald II SR Syracuse 21.30 21.43 0.4 3
9 9 Hopkins, Derrick BarneseliteT 20.89 21.59 0.3 1
10 170 Wolliston, Anthony JR Miami 21.42 21.61 0.4 3
11 284 Sosa, Ramon 7 Syracuse Eli 21.30 21.69 0.4 3 21.684
12 341 Whipple, Eric Unattached 21.07 21.69 0.3 2 21.689
13 336 Smith, Lavardo Unattached 21.20 21.70 0.3 2 21.693
14 473 Dean, Yurick College of the B 21.60 21.70 0.4 3 21.696
15 119 Penn, Ryan Freeport Pac 21.30 21.76 0.3 2 21.755
16 160 Johnson, Josh SO Miami 21.70 21.76 -0.6 4 21.758
17 313 Campbell, Lamark Unattached 20.95 21.95 0.3 1
18 344 Wilson, Michael Unattached 21.06 21.97 0.3 2
19 4 hall, stefan Bahamas 21.20 22.12 0.3 2
20 168 Ryan, Joseph JR Miami 21.80 22.17 0.4 5
21 452 Laureano, Joey Tru Athletics 21.60 22.20 0.4 3
22 323 gray, justin SO Unattached 21.69 22.21 -0.6 4
23 311 Bretous, Georges JR Unattached 21.50 22.54 0.4 3
24 479 Similien, Ronald Unattached 21.20 22.59 0.3 2
25 315 charles, renald SR Unattached 22.00 22.67 -0.6 4
26 279 Gilstrap, David FR Syracuse 22.48 22.68 0.4 5
27 453 Bailey, William Tru Athletics 21.60 22.71 0.4 3
28 320 Evans, Jordan SO Unattached 21.02 22.75 0.3 2
29 316 Collie, Dominic SR Unattached 21.91 22.93 0.4 5
30 317 David, Akeim Unattached 22.70 22.95 1.2 6
31 193 Hollimon, Tyler SO Northwood (F 22.00 22.96 0.4 5
31 314 Carrie, Andrew SR Unattached 23.44 22.96 1.2 6
33 202 Sommers, Chris SR Northwood (F 22.73 23.02 1.2 6
34 240 Mafoua-Azona, Char JR Nova Southea 22.80 23.09 1.2 6
35 132 Yasutake, Yuki Kagoshima Un 22.80 23.33 0.7 7
35 310 blanco, oscar 4 Unattached 22.50 23.33 0.4 5
37 196 Kurtz, William SO Northwood (F 22.96 23.42 1.2 6
38 62 Cochran, James JR Florida Memo 23.52 0.7 7
39 422 Rutland, Caleb JR Warner 24.19 23.91 0.7 7
40 401 Beasley, Barry FR Warner 23.64 24.34 1.2 6
41 434 Biondo, Clinton Unattached 24.00 24.68 0.7 7
42 399 Antoine, Akub SO Warner 24.72 24.95 0.7 7
43 334 Ross, Karl Unattached 25.00 25.39 0.7 7
44 122 Davis, Craig Houston Elit 24.58 25.99 0.7 7
45 66 Strong, Felix SO Florida Memo 22.67 26.94 1.2 6
-- 312 Campbell, Khristia SR Unattached 21.56 DNS 0.4 3
-- 472 Dussard, Cressy College of the B 21.70 DNS -0.6 4
-- 100 Madzivire, Paul SR Florida Stat DNS 0.7 7
-- 435 Green, Trevon Unattached Baham 21.67 DNS -0.6 4
-- 436 Jones, Shane Unattached Baham 21.65 DNS -0.6 4
-- 330 Maths, Kerry SR Unattached 22.50 DNS 0.4 5
-- 418 Pelham, Nykemis SO Warner 22.02 DNS 0.4 5
-- 335 Smith, Alfredo Unattached 23.20 DNS 1.2 6
-- 280 Miller, Kashif FR Syracuse 21.67 DNS -0.6 4
-- 199 Pleban, Kyle FR Northwood (F 21.82 DNS 0.4 5
-- 388 Urschel, Donald JR Villanova 21.80 DNS -0.6 4
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 92 Cherry, Michael SO Florida Stat 45.94 1
2 123 Pasztor, Gabor SR Hungary 47.25 47.02 1
3 203 Thermidor, Edens SO Northwood (F 46.80 47.41 1
4 105 Moona, Alistair JR Florida Stat 47.00 47.63 1
5 475 Williamson, Dennis College of the B 47.90 48.05 2
6 113 Roy, Ricardo JR Florida Stat 47.60 48.09 1
7 112 Rose, Christopher SR Florida Stat 47.90 48.63 2
8 168 Ryan, Joseph JR Miami 48.40 48.64 2
9 384 Murphy, Bryan SR Villanova 48.50 49.06 2
10 426 Voltaire, Ismael SO Warner 48.70 50.11 2
11 314 Carrie, Andrew SR Unattached 50.96 50.13 3
12 196 Kurtz, William SO Northwood (F 50.29 50.87 3
13 310 blanco, oscar 4 Unattached 50.00 50.93 3
14 121 Gauthier, Bronson SR Haiti 48.89 51.05 2
15 311 Bretous, Georges JR Unattached 49.00 51.64 3
16 451 Joseph, Adner Tru Athletics 48.50 51.92 2
17 407 Estéril, Daniel FR Warner 53.11 52.48 4
18 127 Kelly, Kyre' Johnson & Wa 52.61 52.93 3
19 318 Dupasquier, Damien Unattached 55.00 53.53 4
19 316 Collie, Dominic SR Unattached 49.90 53.53 3
21 434 Biondo, Clinton Unattached 53.00 54.83 4
22 408 Ferguson, Tavius SR Warner 49.94 55.22 3
23 188 Ascensio, Levy SR Northwood (F 53.00 56.82 4
24 334 Ross, Karl Unattached 58.00 57.80 4
25 399 Antoine, Akub SO Warner 57.10 58.68 4
26 308 Arango, Querubin Unattached 1:05.00 1:02.00 4
-- 444 Newbold, Steven Unattached Baham 47.85 DNS 1
-- 313 Campbell, Lamark Unattached 46.85 DNS 1
-- 340 Walton, Jamal FR Unattached 45.75 DNS 1
-- 402 Benedetti, Jesus SO Warner 52.95 DNS 3
-- 15 Martinez, kendrick Finesse-it T 48.50 DNS 2
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 380 Lampron, Josh SO Villanova 1:49.80 1:49.38 1
2 381 Malone, Ben FR Villanova 1:50.30 1:49.96 1
3 383 Muhammad, Ishmael FR Villanova 1:49.50 1:50.84 1
4 101 Magee, Matthew SO Florida Stat 1:51.62 1:52.56 1
5 241 Manuel, Benjamin SO Nova Southea 1:52.99 1:53.33 1
6 157 Garland, Zack FR Miami 1:53.00 1:55.07 1
7 319 Durden, Keith Unattached 1:55.00 1:56.67 2
8 192 Ernest, Andre SO Northwood (F 1:55.80 1:56.88 2
9 229 Brown, Jordan SO Nova Southea 1:53.46 1:56.94 1
10 410 Giler, Emilio SO Warner 1:59.82 1:58.19 2
11 232 Decius, Uguens JR Nova Southea 1:55.76 1:58.41 2
12 49 Kandie, Nathan SR Florida Gulf 1:57.00 1:58.60 2
13 324 Herrera, Giovanni SO Unattached 1:57.00 1:59.23 2
14 412 Harris, Brandon FR Warner 2:00.08 1:59.87 2
15 411 Harkless, James FR Warner 2:00.55 2:00.03 2
16 421 Pollard, Corey SO Warner 2:00.13 2:00.41 2
17 413 Kempton, Brandon SO Warner 2:01.13 2:01.04 2
18 127 Kelly, Kyre' Johnson & Wa 2:03.00 2:05.00 3
19 407 Estéril, Daniel FR Warner 2:09.52 2:06.84 3
20 50 Montoya, Erick FR Florida Gulf 2:09.78 2:07.80 3
21 415 Marín, Daniel JR Warner 2:09.63 2:08.31 3
22 231 De Leon, Corey SR Nova Southea 2:07.05 2:09.03 3
23 239 Lafortune, Alexand FR Nova Southea 2:09.55 2:10.35 3
24 125 Calvin, Blake SR Johnson & Wa 2:12.00 2:14.26 3
-- 46 Deceus, Jean SR Florida Gulf 1:54.05 FS 2
-- 15 Martinez, kendrick Finesse-it T 2:10.00 DNF 3
-- 387 Slade, Elliot FR Villanova 1:48.91 DNF 1
-- 308 Arango, Querubin Unattached 2:15.00 DNS 3
-- 126 Evans, Benjamin Johnson & Wa 2:19.00 DNS 3
-- 34 Mauvais, Joseph JR Florida Atla 2:06.65 DNS 3
-- 51 Titus, Mathew SR Florida Gulf 2:02.81 DNS 3
-- 400 Barreto, Edward JR Warner 2:02.47 DNS 2
-- 420 Pivacco, James SO Warner 2:11.58 DNS 3
-- 188 Ascensio, Levy SR Northwood (F 2:05.00 DNS 3
-- 425 Velez, George FR Warner 2:10.58 DNS 3
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 99 Kelley, Bryce SO Florida Stat 3:49.00 3:53.72 1
2 106 Nykaza, Grant FR Florida Stat 3:49.00 3:56.29 1
3 155 Dourado, Douglas JR Miami 3:59.65 3:56.51 1
4 244 Ruiz, Lucas JR Nova Southea 4:03.19 4:00.40 1
5 47 Delacruz, Leonel FR Florida Gulf 4:06.66 4:03.83 1
6 159 Grossman, Sean FR Miami 4:00.39 4:05.13 1
7 46 Deceus, Jean SR Florida Gulf 4:06.67 4:06.17 1
8 161 Keller, Jonathan SO Miami 4:07.06 4:06.61 1
9 236 Gonzalez, Luis SR Nova Southea 3:58.16 4:07.71 1
10 43 Bengston, Charles SR Florida Gulf 4:12.17 4:10.57 2
11 45 Clark, Troy FR Florida Gulf 4:12.46 4:12.09 2
12 242 McQuate, Ian FR Nova Southea 4:11.11 4:12.81 2
13 165 Primel, Julien SO Miami 4:04.14 4:15.05 1
14 42 Adkinson, Cody SR Florida Gulf 4:09.47 4:17.67 1
15 245 Smale, Tim SO Nova Southea 4:11.11 4:17.72 2
16 415 Marín, Daniel JR Warner 4:15.13 4:19.63 2
17 51 Titus, Mathew SR Florida Gulf 4:10.19 4:21.02 2
18 405 Currier, Colton FR Warner 4:28.78 4:23.43 2
19 425 Velez, George FR Warner 4:21.23 4:24.39 2
20 233 Edwards, Dwayne SO Nova Southea 4:14.97 4:24.40 2
21 125 Calvin, Blake SR Johnson & Wa 4:26.00 4:26.53 2
22 50 Montoya, Erick FR Florida Gulf 4:25.77 4:27.30 2
23 167 Ricketts, Anthony SR Miami 4:21.72 4:28.21 2
24 231 De Leon, Corey SR Nova Southea 4:25.78 4:39.53 2
-- 101 Magee, Matthew SO Florida Stat 3:55.00 DNF 1
-- 157 Garland, Zack FR Miami 4:05.00 DNF 1
-- 44 Bernard, Courtland SR Florida Gulf 4:10.23 DNS 2
-- 400 Barreto, Edward JR Warner 4:04.02 DNS 1
-- 412 Harris, Brandon FR Warner 4:17.53 DNS 2
-- 48 DelleMonache, Alex Florida Gulf 4:12.13 DNS 2
-- 49 Kandie, Nathan SR Florida Gulf 4:02.51 DNS 1
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 307 Allen, Mark Unattached 8:35.00 8:26.06
2 491 Clary, Ethan Unattached 8:42.05
3 47 Delacruz, Leonel FR Florida Gulf 9:01.75 8:49.50
4 159 Grossman, Sean FR Miami 8:59.04 8:49.93
5 48 DelleMonache, Alex Florida Gulf 9:03.08 8:52.31
6 44 Bernard, Courtland SR Florida Gulf 8:51.41 8:54.76
7 42 Adkinson, Cody SR Florida Gulf 9:11.92 8:59.22
8 247 Tran, Long JR Nova Southea 9:00.00 8:59.98
9 45 Clark, Troy FR Florida Gulf 8:55.86 9:04.53
10 161 Keller, Jonathan SO Miami 9:16.76
11 163 Marsh, Kevin JR Miami 9:12.73 9:25.10
12 242 McQuate, Ian FR Nova Southea 9:25.90 9:25.92
13 245 Smale, Tim SO Nova Southea 9:07.00 9:27.82
14 415 Marín, Daniel JR Warner 9:10.45 9:34.82
-- 405 Currier, Colton FR Warner DNS
-- 400 Barreto, Edward JR Warner 9:22.70 DNS
-- 413 Kempton, Brandon SO Warner 9:34.72 DNS
-- 165 Primel, Julien SO Miami DNS
-- 155 Dourado, Douglas JR Miami DNS
-- 43 Bengston, Charles SR Florida Gulf 9:12.57 DNS
-- 187 Alplund, Jacob JR Northwood (F 8:42.34 DNS
-- 167 Ricketts, Anthony SR Miami 9:26.43 DNS
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 450 Anderson, Malcolm Tru Athletics 13.50 13.75 1.6 1
2 278 Crittenden, Freddi SO Syracuse 13.73 13.80 1.6 1
3 448 Forbes, Ronald Tru Athletics 13.50 13.85 1.6 1
4 153 Cook, Christian JR Miami 13.70 14.00 1.6 1
5 457 Nelms, Cory South Florida El 13.50 14.02 1.6 1
6 282 Pollitt, Donald II SR Syracuse 13.52 14.09 1.6 1
7 284 Sosa, Ramon 7 Syracuse Eli 13.76 14.14 1.6 1
8 279 Gilstrap, David FR Syracuse 14.40 14.98 1.6 2
9 64 Jones, Rashard FR Florida Memo 16.00 16.40 1.6 2
10 406 Douglas, Nicholas FR Warner 16.66 16.87 1.6 2
-- 476 Thompson, Avery College of the B DQ 1.6 1 Hooking hurdles
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 306 Alejandro, Eric SR Unattached 49.07 50.15 1
2 252 lewis, Romel sprintec tra 50.55 50.96 1
3 158 Grant, Robert FR Miami 50.50 52.51 1
4 111 Rhoden, James SO Florida Stat 53.00 53.08 1
5 154 Dodo, Ibrahim FR Miami 52.50 54.56 1
6 385 Serfoss, Cory SR Villanova 53.50 54.80 1
7 378 Cartwright, Kyle SO Villanova 53.60 54.82 2
8 326 Lee, Daquam Unattached 54.00 55.05 2
9 243 Mullings, Rohan SO Nova Southea 54.50 55.08 2
10 332 Ponder, Durante' Unattached 56.00 56.34 2
11 153 Cook, Christian JR Miami 51.50 56.95 1
12 317 David, Akeim Unattached 52.50 57.81 1
13 339 Walters, Rodney Unattached 56.55 58.67 2
14 62 Cochran, James JR Florida Memo 57.92 1:00.21 2
15 67 Wiggins, Rufus FR Florida Memo 1:04.10 1:04.33 3
-- 64 Jones, Rashard FR Florida Memo 59.50 FS 2
-- 15 Martinez, kendrick Finesse-it T 1:05.00 DNF 3
-- 406 Douglas, Nicholas FR Warner 1:03.28 DNS 2
-- 308 Arango, Querubin Unattached 1:10.00 DNS 3
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brazil 'A' 40.40 39.37 1
2 Florida State 'A' 39.00 40.03 1
3 College of the Bahamas 'A' 41.29 1
4 Syracuse 'A' 41.20 41.35 1
5 Northwood (Fla.) 'A' 42.97 2
6 Warner 'A' 42.49 43.22 2
7 Miami 'A' 40.24 43.64 1
-- Bahamas 'A' DNF 1
-- Florida Memorial 'A' 44.33 DNF 2
-- Nova Southeastern 'A' 40.30 DNF 1
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Villanova 'A' 3:14.00 3:14.95
2 Nova Southeastern 'A' 3:15.00 3:16.58
3 Villanova 'B' 3:18.00 3:17.15
4 Florida State 'A' 3:08.00 3:23.37
5 Warner 'A' 3:16.74 3:28.50
6 Warner 'B' 3:20.36 3:29.41
7 Florida Gulf Coast 'A' 3:32.36 3:35.47
8 Northwood (Fla.) 'A' 3:16.00 3:38.31
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 483 Ingraham, Ryan Leap of Faith Tr 2.21m 7-03.00
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24
P P P P P XO P XXO XXX
2 309 bernard, martyn 4 Unattached 2.30m 2.15m 7-00.50
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24
P P O O P O P XP XX
3 Njoku, David FR Miami 2.06m 2.04m 6-08.25
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
P P XXO XXX
3 277 Butler, Jabari SO Syracuse 2.11m 2.04m 6-08.25
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
P O XXO XXX
5 386 Sidney, Matthew SR Villanova 2.06m 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
O O XXX
6 98 Hurtado-Arteaga, C JR Florida Stat 2.11m 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
P XO XXX
7 65 Knight, Corion FR Florida Memo 2.03m 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
O XXO XXX
7 63 Dorismond, Samuel JR Florida Memo 2.08m 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
O XXO XXX
9 321 Flemming, Devontra 4 Unattached 1.98m 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
O XXX
10 482 Fernander, Blayre Leap of Faith Tr 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
XO XXX
10 169 Vitatoe, Bailey FR Miami 2.00m 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
XO XXX
-- 250 York, Daniel FR Nova Southea NH
1.94
XXX
-- 102 Medich, Nick JR Florida Stat 2.07m NH
1.94 1.99
P XXX
-- 322 Frank, Kelvin Unattached 1.95m NH
1.94
XXX
-- 156 Friday, John-Patri JR Miami 2.11m DNS
-- 110 Reid, Jonathan SR Florida Stat 2.00m DNS
-- 382 Maxwell, Elbert SR Villanova 2.09m DNS
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 238 Jerothe, Ryan SR Nova Southea 5.10m 4.90m 16-00.75
4.75 4.90 5.00
O XO XXX
2 379 Deutemeyer, James FR Villanova 4.90m 4.75m 15-07.00
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
O O XXO XXX
3 152 Catchur, Nick FR Miami 4.45m 4.60m 15-01.00
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
O O O XO XXX
4 495 Towne, Ian Unattached 4.15m 13-07.25
4.15 4.30
O XXX
-- 234 Enarsson, Karl SR Nova Southea 3.50m NH
4.15
XXX
-- 95 Ellis, Cayman SO Florida Stat 4.90m DNS
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 484 Nairn, Laquarn Leap of Faith Tr 7.61m 1.6 24-11.75
7.15m(1.3) 7.61m(1.6) 7.52m(1.0) 7.46m(3.8) 5.94m(4.2) 5.19m(0.2)
2 335 Smith, Alfredo Unattached 7.35m 7.32m 0.3 24-00.25
7.14m(2.0) 7.32m(0.3) 7.24m(1.0) 7.01m(2.1) 7.31m(NWI) 6.91m(NWI)
3 10 Smith, Aubrey SR Canada 7.80m 7.32m 0.9 24-00.25
FOUL FOUL 7.32m(0.9) FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 382 Maxwell, Elbert SR Villanova 7.64m 7.29m 1.7 23-11.00
7.15m(2.2) FOUL 7.13m(1.9) 7.26m(0.5) 7.29m(1.7) 7.25m(+0.0)
5 100 Madzivire, Paul SR Florida Stat 7.50m 7.27m 1.5 23-10.25
7.11m(2.1) 7.27m(1.5) 7.09m(1.0) FOUL 7.01m(0.9) 7.13m(1.5)
6 13 Sylvain, Bavon Dominica 7.67m 7.24m 1.1 23-09.00
7.24m(1.8) 7.24m(1.1) 7.00m(1.4) 6.98m(2.9) FOUL 5.39m(3.3)
7 321 Flemming, Devontra 4 Unattached 6.96m 7.10m 3.0 23-03.50
6.58m(3.4) 6.75m(2.3) 6.77m(2.4) FOUL 7.10m(3.0) FOUL
8 281 Morton, Reggie SO Syracuse 7.40m 7.01m 0.5 23-00.00
6.63m(+0.0) 6.96m(2.9) 6.99m(1.8) 7.01m(0.5) 6.15m(3.0) 6.98m(1.6)
9 477 Bullard, Troy Bahamas 7.74m 6.71m 1.9 22-00.25
6.71m(1.9) 6.27m(1.5) 6.59m(3.4)
10 337 Stamp, Adrian SR Unattached 7.26m 6.69m 1.7 21-11.50
6.69m(1.7) FOUL 5.55m(1.5)
11 65 Knight, Corion FR Florida Memo 7.04m 6.40m 2.7 21-00.00
FOUL 6.40m(2.7) 6.08m(0.5)
12 276 Bastien, Pascal FR Syracuse 6.70m 6.21m 1.5 20-04.50
FOUL 6.21m(1.5) FOUL
13 417 Noel, Samuel SO Warner 6.20m 6.15m 1.0 20-02.25
6.13m(+0.0) 6.15m(1.0) 5.92m(1.9)
14 406 Douglas, Nicholas FR Warner 5.78m 6.14m 1.8 20-01.75
5.90m(3.6) 6.14m(1.8) FOUL
15 197 Lee, Breoni SO Northwood (F 6.06m 5.62m 1.8 18-05.25
5.29m(2.1) 5.62m(1.8) 5.60m(1.6)
16 427 Walker, Avery FR Warner 5.48m 5.54m 1.1 18-02.25
5.19m(2.9) FOUL(+0.0) 5.54m(1.1)
17 250 York, Daniel FR Nova Southea 5.51m 1.4 18-01.00
FOUL FOUL 5.51m(1.4)
18 423 Shuler, Casey FR Warner 5.45m 5.41m +0.0 17-09.00
FOUL 5.41m(+0.0) 4.40m(0.5)
19 66 Strong, Felix SO Florida Memo 4.98m 1.0 16-04.25
FOUL 4.93m(3.5) 4.98m(1.0)
20 333 reid, levi Unattached 7.35m 4.47m NWI 14-08.00
FOUL 4.47m(NWI) PASS
-- 402 Benedetti, Jesus SO Warner 6.13m FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS
-- 401 Beasley, Barry FR Warner 5.30m FOUL
FOUL(2.6) FOUL FOUL
-- 169 Vitatoe, Bailey FR Miami 6.18m DNS NWI
-- 156 Friday, John-Patri JR Miami 7.67m DNS NWI
-- 109 Ramsey, Jalen SO Florida Stat 7.97m DNS NWI
-- 202 Sommers, Chris SR Northwood (F 6.40m DNS NWI
-- 198 Octave, Jimmie FR Northwood (F 6.03m DNS NWI
-- 191 Danvers, Corey SO Northwood (F DNS NWI
-- 201 Smith, Shamare FR Northwood (F DNS NWI
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 1 Florant, Fabian SR Asics 16.85m 16.29m 2.6 53-05.50
16.18m(1.6) 16.29m(2.6) FOUL 15.58m(1.9) PASS PASS
2 110 Reid, Jonathan SR Florida Stat 16.30m 16.17m 0.6 53-00.75
16.10m(0.6) 15.88m(1.5) 15.24m(1.1) 15.41m(0.8) FOUL 16.17m(0.6)
3 321 Flemming, Devontra 4 Unattached 14.10m 13.84m 0.1 45-05.00
13.84m(0.1) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL FOUL 13.31m(1.9)
4 406 Douglas, Nicholas FR Warner 12.24m 12.91m 0.3 42-04.25
12.90m(1.5) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.91m(0.3)
-- 417 Noel, Samuel SO Warner 12.71m DNS NWI
-- 484 Nairn, Laquarn Leap of Faith Tr DNS NWI
-- 197 Lee, Breoni SO Northwood (F 12.49m DNS NWI
-- 60 Anstral, Willi SO Florida Memo 14.10m DNS NWI
-- 427 Walker, Avery FR Warner 11.86m DNS NWI
-- 401 Beasley, Barry FR Warner 12.16m DNS NWI
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 94 Droogsma, Austin SO Florida Stat 18.33m 18.93m 62-01.25
17.44m FOUL 18.59m 18.93m FOUL 18.52m
2 90 Bonhurst, Benjamin FR Florida Stat 17.69m 18.49m 60-08.00
FOUL FOUL 18.49m FOUL FOUL 17.68m
3 166 Ragonesi, Gian SO Miami 17.68m 17.67m 57-11.75
16.92m 17.11m FOUL 17.67m 17.62m FOUL
4 118 Williams, Stargell SR Florida Stat 17.89m 17.62m 57-09.75
17.62m 17.11m FOUL FOUL 17.26m 16.93m
5 93 DaCosta, Chadrick SO Florida Stat 17.60m 17.46m 57-03.50
16.43m 16.61m FOUL 17.46m FOUL 16.77m
6 107 Onyia, Emmanuel SO Florida Stat 17.61m 17.38m 57-00.25
17.11m FOUL 17.16m 17.35m 16.82m 17.38m
7 164 Polinski, Daniel FR Miami 16.50m 16.65m 54-07.50
15.92m 16.04m FOUL 16.28m 16.65m 16.35m
8 404 Cassidy, Michael JR Warner 14.25m 14.48m 47-06.25
FOUL 13.52m 14.03m FOUL 13.85m 14.48m
9 194 Hurley, John SO Northwood (F 15.26m 14.23m 46-08.25
13.93m FOUL 13.59m 14.07m 14.21m 14.23m
10 61 Burrows, Gerrard JR Florida Memo 13.60m 13.58m 44-06.75
FOUL 13.58m 13.50m
11 195 James, Nick JR Northwood (F 13.09m 13.03m 42-09.00
12.43m 12.57m 13.03m
12 237 Hendricks, Darren JR Nova Southea 12.42m 12.35m 40-06.25
11.52m 12.35m 11.97m
13 414 Leshore, Anthony JR Warner 11.78m 11.35m 37-03.00
11.05m 11.15m 11.35m
14 429 Wright, Deandre FR Warner 11.36m 11.29m 37-00.50
11.23m 10.75m 11.29m
15 403 Boston, Elihaj FR Warner 10.70m 11.18m 36-08.25
9.86m 10.51m 11.18m
16 200 Simons, Adia JR Northwood (F 8.99m 8.15m 26-09.00
8.15m 8.00m 7.65m
-- 424 Stephenson, Samuel SO Warner 11.32m DNS
-- 246 Sullivan, Robert FR Unattached DNS
-- 416 Moore, Chad SR Warner 10.55m DNS
-- 128 Nortelus, Dennis FR Johnson & Wa 10.04m DNS
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 494 stockbarger, wes Unattached 56.30m 184-08
54.29m FOUL 56.30m FOUL 55.48m 55.80m
2 166 Ragonesi, Gian SO Miami 55.47m 54.48m 178-09
47.85m 52.70m 53.18m 52.37m 53.91m 54.48m
3 107 Onyia, Emmanuel SO Florida Stat 52.00m 52.47m 172-02
FOUL FOUL 44.81m 51.92m 52.47m FOUL
4 94 Droogsma, Austin SO Florida Stat 53.00m 51.84m 170-01
FOUL 51.40m FOUL 51.84m FOUL FOUL
5 93 DaCosta, Chadrick SO Florida Stat 52.00m 51.49m 168-11
50.33m FOUL 49.51m 51.49m FOUL FOUL
6 90 Bonhurst, Benjamin FR Florida Stat 50.00m 48.76m 160-00
FOUL 48.76m FOUL FOUL FOUL 46.35m
7 118 Williams, Stargell SR Florida Stat 48.00m 48.57m 159-04
44.51m 48.57m 48.30m 45.08m 47.01m 42.49m
8 61 Burrows, Gerrard JR Florida Memo 46.29m 46.21m 151-07
43.68m 46.19m 46.21m FOUL 42.69m 41.43m
9 164 Polinski, Daniel FR Miami 47.80m 45.97m 150-10
FOUL FOUL 44.65m 45.03m 45.97m FOUL
10 237 Hendricks, Darren JR Nova Southea 44.08m 43.29m 142-00
40.76m 43.29m FOUL
11 404 Cassidy, Michael JR Warner 44.73m 42.53m 139-06
41.67m 40.29m 42.53m
12 403 Boston, Elihaj FR Warner 41.86m 40.33m 132-04
40.33m FOUL FOUL
13 414 Leshore, Anthony JR Warner 37.80m 39.35m 129-01
32.81m 38.50m 39.35m
14 195 James, Nick JR Northwood (F 41.14m 37.38m 122-08
32.71m FOUL 37.38m
15 194 Hurley, John SO Northwood (F 40.25m 34.75m 114-00
FOUL 34.75m FOUL
16 246 Sullivan, Robert FR Unattached 32.35m 106-02
32.35m FOUL FOUL
17 234 Enarsson, Karl SR Nova Southea 29.58m 97-00
29.58m PASS PASS
18 200 Simons, Adia JR Northwood (F 26.84m 27.04m 88-08
25.65m 27.04m 26.51m
19 429 Wright, Deandre FR Warner 25.33m 25.65m 84-02
FOUL 25.65m FOUL
-- 432 Quirke, Colin Unattached 57.00m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 424 Stephenson, Samuel SO Warner 33.21m DNS
-- 128 Nortelus, Dennis FR Johnson & Wa 25.00m DNS
-- 420 Pivacco, James SO Warner 24.83m DNS
-- 416 Moore, Chad SR Warner 29.48m DNS
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 446 Loughney, Ryan Shore AC 70.00m 67.82m 222-06
66.04m 67.82m FOUL FOUL 65.27m 66.60m
2 162 Mangum, Carlos SO Miami 63.50m 63.27m 207-07
61.03m FOUL FOUL FOUL 63.27m FOUL
3 114 Sineus, Markindey JR Florida Stat 61.00m 60.20m 197-06
59.23m FOUL 58.41m 58.33m 59.73m 60.20m
4 430 McFarland, AJ Unattached 55.26m 52.34m 171-09
FOUL 49.81m 52.34m 50.14m 51.26m 51.49m
5 237 Hendricks, Darren JR Nova Southea 47.80m 47.28m 155-01
44.91m 46.18m 46.38m 46.16m 47.28m FOUL
6 166 Ragonesi, Gian SO Miami 50.01m 44.85m 147-02
44.85m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 194 Hurley, John SO Northwood (F 40.54m 37.72m 123-09
FOUL FOUL 35.86m 34.30m 37.16m 37.72m
8 249 Weiser, Tristan FR Nova Southea 30.49m 32.58m 106-11
30.48m 31.02m 30.07m 32.58m 32.16m 32.00m
9 246 Sullivan, Robert FR Unattached 29.90m 98-01
FOUL FOUL 29.33m 28.71m 29.90m FOUL
-- 200 Simons, Adia JR Northwood (F 24.88m DNS
-- 61 Burrows, Gerrard JR Florida Memo DNS
-- 195 James, Nick JR Northwood (F 29.65m DNS
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 115 Singletary, Garret SO Florida Stat 63.00m 62.52m 205-01
56.98m FOUL 62.52m FOUL 61.80m 61.75m
2 476 Thompson, Avery College of the B 55.00m 47.91m 157-02
47.51m FOUL FOUL FOUL 44.56m 47.91m
3 91 Boone, Mathew JR Florida Stat 50.00m 46.32m 152-00
FOUL FOUL 41.46m FOUL 46.32m 45.77m
4 246 Sullivan, Robert FR Unattached 45.30m 148-07
42.91m 43.57m FOUL 45.30m 41.88m FOUL
5 420 Pivacco, James SO Warner 44.49m 43.02m 141-02
42.51m 43.02m 41.46m 40.74m 40.12m 41.10m
6 249 Weiser, Tristan FR Nova Southea 47.85m 41.56m 136-04
FOUL 40.60m 41.56m 39.06m 40.92m 40.19m
7 234 Enarsson, Karl SR Nova Southea 31.26m 102-07
29.39m 29.76m 29.03m 28.60m 31.07m 31.26m
8 67 Wiggins, Rufus FR Florida Memo 24.38m 80-00
18.31m 21.65m 24.38m 18.91m FOUL 17.43m
9 66 Strong, Felix SO Florida Memo 21.25m 69-09
FOUL 21.25m FOUL
-- 317 David, Akeim Unattached 46.00m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 104 Moolman, Morne SO Florida Stat 70.00m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 103 Michaud, Travis JR Florida Stat 53.09m DNS
-- 61 Burrows, Gerrard JR Florida Memo DNS
-- 195 James, Nick JR Northwood (F 42.03m DNS
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·115605 views
1 comment(s)
|