As of 6:00pm EST
Licensed To Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/5/2012 05:32 Pm
2012 Florida Relays - 4/6/2012 To 4/7/2012
University Of Florida: Gainesville,Fl
Performance List
Event 49 Women 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Marecia Pemberton (Florida State) 11.20 - 2010
Track Record: Debbie Ferguson (Georgia) 11.09 - 1998
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 6537 Bailey, Aireonna Jr Indiana
2 7757 Bandy, Vashti So South Caroli
3 5790 Bardge, Crystal Sr Embry-Riddle
4 8109 Bates, Alexis So Uab
5 8123 Booker, Dominique So Ucf
6 6935 Brown, Deanna Sr Maryland
7 6315 Carter, Ebony Jr Georgia Sout
8 5222 Castlin, Kristi Sr Boogiefast T
9 7025 Chavis, Ashlynn Sr Methodist
10 6242 Clark, Crystalyne Jr George Mason
11 7832 Clary, Malika Speed In Motion
12 8464 Cooley, Gelela So Western Kent
13 7289 Cunningham, Torie Fr Norfolk Stat
14 5889 Davis, Darshay So Florida
15 7761 Delaney, Asia Jr South Caroli
16 8158 Facey, Simone Unattached
17 8130 Freeman, Octavious Fr Ucf
18 6876 Fuller, Charlene Sr Long Island
19 6267 Gaither, Tynia Fr Georgia
20 5225 Golladay, Michalyn Sr Boogiefast T
21 7225 Gore, La'creesha So N.C. Central
22 7165 Green, Teyanna So Morgan State
23 7706 Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia Saucony
24 6064 Harris, Amy Sr Florida Stat
25 8285 Hastings, Natasha Under Armour
26 8324 Hayes, Dionna Jr Vcu
27 7599 Hayes, Jernail Sr Quickstars
28 7587 Henry-Robinson, Samantha Sr Pure Athleti
29 5437 Houston, Gabrielle Sr Charleston S
30 7201 Hunt, Ruth Sr N. Carolina
31 6043 Jno Baptiste, Anika Sr Florida Memo
32 6549 Johnson, Shawntanay Fr Indiana
33 6332 Kalu, Stephanie Fr Georgia Tech
34 5628 Kamara, Hafsatu So Coppin State
35 8037 Kenneh, Isatta Jr Temple
36 7041 King, Jasmyne Fr Miami
37 8162 Knight, Natalie Unattached
38 7203 Lawson, Krystin Sr N. Carolina
39 8133 Leland, Amanda Jr Ucf
40 5967 Linson, Nakia So Florida A&M
41 5969 Louis, Richena So Florida A&M
42 8163 Mahan, Shayla Unattached
43 7228 Mccoy, Ashley Jr N.C. Central
44 6016 Mcelveen, Marissa Jr Florida Int'
45 6339 Middlebrooks, Jamilah Fr Georgia Tech
46 6017 Mills, Carla Sr Florida Int'
47 6878 Mitchell, Amber Jr Long Island
48 8071 Moore, Connie Train Gang
49 6435 Norman, Breana So Hampton
50 8392 Nwaneri, Ogechi Sr Virginia Tec
51 7588 Oyepitan, Abi Sr Pure Athleti
52 6735 Patterson, Courtney Sr L.I.F.E. Spe
53 8137 Paul, Sheila Sr Ucf
54 6072 Pemberton, Marecia So Florida Stat
55 8138 Peterson, Christal Fr Ucf
56 6191 Pierre, Barbara G.W.Express/
57 6664 Pipkin, Tamyah Fr Kentucky
58 8263 Reid, Maleena So Unc-Wilmingt
59 8100 Rodgers, Kasey Sr Tulane
60 6247 Scott, Aneesha Fr George Mason
61 8394 Simms, Ciara Fr Virginia Tec
62 6075 Smith, Bianca So Florida Stat
63 5005 Townsend, Tiffany Adidas
64 7707 Trotter, Deedee Saucony
65 5763 Tucker, Erin So East Carolin
66 6668 Tyson, Keilah Fr Kentucky
67 8181 Vanburen, Cleo Sr Unattached
68 6617 Walker, Courtney Fr Jacksonville
69 6327 Walker, Jasmine Fr Georgia Sout
70 5248 Walton, Shelby Jr Boston U.
71 7171 Wattley, Britney Jr Morgan State
72 7121 Williams, Jasmine Jr Mississippi
73 7047 Williams, Tarika Sr Miami
74 6159 Wilson, Portia Jr Fort Valley
75 7513 Woodford, Ashley Jr Pittsburgh
Event 53 Women 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Francena Mccorory (Adidas) 50.23 - 2011
Track Record: Natasha Hastings (South Carolina) 50.23 - 2007
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 8387 Amegashie, Yvonne Jr Virginia Tec
2 6240 Barron, Daianna So George Mason
3 7904 Bernard, Nicketa Jr St. Augustin
4 8388 Boone, Aunye Sr Virginia Tec
5 7103 Bridges, Kristin Sr Mississippi
6 6606 Campbell, Shadaey Fr Jacksonville
7 8661 Chambers, Kendra Jr Texas
8 8125 Charles, Afia So Ucf
9 7832 Clary, Malika Speed In Motion
10 8464 Cooley, Gelela So Western Kent
11 8620 Cousins, Jessica Sr World Expres
12 7827 Cross, Brandi Speed Elite
13 8030 Davis Timothy, Michelle Fr Temple
14 8389 Decoster, Jameice Jr Virginia Tec
15 5988 Dennis, Annakay Sr Florida Atla
16 8376 Edwards, Samantha Sr Virginia Sta
17 7505 Ellis-Watson, Taylor Fr Pittsburgh
18 5893 Eutsey, Ebony So Florida
19 7199 Farr, Jessica Jr N. Carolina
20 7506 Fonrose, Arielle Jr Pittsburgh
21 6432 Fraenk, Emmy So Hampton
22 7320 Frazier, Brianna So North Florid
23 7447 Gillyard, Tramayne Sr One Goal Ath
24 5749 Goggins, Aiesha So East Carolin
25 7763 Green, Christal Fr South Caroli
26 5226 Harrison, Queen Sr Boogiefast T
27 5364 Henry, Asia Jr Buffalo
28 7107 Hollingsworth, Lauren Jr Mississippi
29 6065 Ichite, Elizabeth So Florida Stat
30 8036 Iwugo, Ambrosia So Temple
31 7040 Jiles, Jokira Fr Miami
32 7716 Jones, Amara Sr Savannah Sta
33 6434 Jones, Cassandra Fr Hampton
34 5964 Jones, Dynasty Jr Florida A&M
35 6015 Kelley, Lakeisha Jr Florida Int'
36 5710 Kelly, Ayanna Sr Delaware Sta
37 7510 Lawrence, Jonnique Jr Pittsburgh
38 8165 Malone, Chantel Unattached
39 7448 Martin, Jenna Sr One Goal Ath
40 5367 Mcclary, Jamiee Jr Buffalo
41 7043 Mcclure, Alyssa Fr Miami
42 5003 Mccorory, Francena Adidas
43 6245 Mcgee, Cierra Jr George Mason
44 8166 Mcnary, Lauren Unattached
45 8623 Morris, Brooklyn Sr World Expres
46 5992 Myers, Annalisa Jr Florida Atla
47 5386 Nelson, Amonn Canada
48 8061 Nelson, Briana So Texas
49 5911 Newsome, Danielle Fr Florida
50 6660 Nunn, Julie Fr Kentucky
51 8065 Peterson, Alicia Jr Texas
52 8329 Porter, Kiara Fr Vcu
53 8099 Riles, Jamie Jr Tulane
54 7449 Robinson, Moushauni Sr One Goal Ath
55 7772 Rodriques, Nadonnia Jr South Caroli
56 7773 Rucker, Erika Fr South Caroli
57 6587 Sanders, Raina Sr Jackson Stat
58 7718 Seay-Blane, Jazy So Savannah Sta
59 7908 Shaw, Kelly Jr St. Augustin
60 8067 Smith, Stacey-Ann Sr Texas
61 7169 Sogbesan, Ekundayo So Morgan State
62 6945 Statham, Arielle Jr Maryland
63 5916 Stegall, Michelle Jr Florida
64 8175 Stone, Nicole Unattached
65 7601 Swindell, Tiara Sr Quickstars
66 5919 Usery, Alishea Sr Florida
67 8182 Walker, Afiya Unattached
68 8184 Washington, Demetria Unattached
69 6669 Whaley, Angelica Fr Kentucky
70 6023 White, Lashae So Florida Int'
71 5922 Whittaker, Lanie So Florida
72 7122 Williams, Monica Fr Mississippi
73 8625 Williams, Shelise Sr World Expres
74 7408 Wineberg, Mary Nyac
75 7049 Wright, Shannon Fr Miami
Event 73 Women 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Nekita Beasley (Unnat) 2:02.30 - 1995
Track Record: Joetta Clark (Unnat) 2:01.35 - 1992
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 8462 Akello, Monica Sr Western Kent
2 5957 Allen, Ariel So Florida A&M
3 6934 Banker, Nicole Sr Maryland
4 7705 Beckwith, Molly Saucony
5 5520 Blanton, Brianna Fr Clemson
6 8253 Boulay, Rebecca Sr Unc-Wilmingt
7 6936 Bumpas, Taylor Jr Maryland
8 6008 Canady, Tai' Hsia Jr Florida Int'
9 6539 Christopher, Ruth Jr Indiana
10 7035 Cordell, Taneisha Fr Miami
11 5891 Davis, Sarah So Florida
12 7147 Eller, Amanda Jr Monmouth
13 7038 Estime, Jennifer Sr Miami
14 8110 Fayen, Lauren Sr Uab
15 6608 Freeman, Bienna Jr Jacksonville
16 8033 Gocht, Victoria Jr Temple
17 6548 Gwin, Samantha So Indiana
18 6268 Hamilton, Carly Fr Georgia
19 5900 Hayes, Shelby So Florida
20 6234 Hughes, Ivana Jr Gardner-Webb
21 5796 Hyatt, Baleigh Sr Embry-Riddle
22 5533 Inclan, Katie Fr Clemson
23 5962 Jackson, Chandelic So Florida A&M
24 5085 Johnson, Alicia Sr Arkansas-Pin
25 5754 Kott, Britney So East Carolin
26 5755 Kott, Brooke So East Carolin
27 6334 Kownack, Mary Sr Georgia Tech
28 8098 Kreutzberg, Michelle Fr Tulane
29 5535 Kulik, Alyssa Sr Clemson
30 5902 Lacaze, Genevieve Sr Florida
31 7109 Leake, Tia So Mississippi
32 8134 Logan, Ne'ausha So Ucf
33 7150 Macewen, Emily Jr Monmouth
34 6275 Malasarte, Megan So Georgia
35 8261 Mauro, Emily Fr Unc-Wilmingt
36 7167 Oliver, Tyshia Sr Morgan State
37 6663 Peare, Allison So Kentucky
38 5913 Perkins, Mandy Jr Florida
39 6436 Robinson, Cydney So Hampton
40 6554 Roller, Brie Fr Indiana
41 7206 Rush, Kristin Jr N. Carolina
42 8040 Smith, Tonney Jr Temple
43 6437 Tate, Alaine So Hampton
44 6438 Taylor, Benita Jr Hampton
45 7153 Toritto, Danielle Jr Monmouth
46 6616 Vogler, Amalia Sr Jacksonville
47 8331 Walters, Nicole Sr Vcu
48 8146 Winston, Erica So Ucf
Event 75 Women 1500 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Kenia Sinclair (Unnat) 4:08.65 - 2005
Track Record: Kenia Sinclair (Unnat) 4:08.65 - 2005
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 5238 Adler, Monica So Boston U.
2 5957 Allen, Ariel So Florida A&M
3 5517 Anthony, Natalie Fr Clemson
4 7032 Arrington, Lindsi So Miami
5 6604 Bailey, Sarah Fr Jacksonville
6 5081 Barnard, Ninfa Jr Arkansas-Pin
7 7317 Brandt, Alyssa Fr North Florid
8 7102 Breathitt, Kelsey Jr Mississippi
9 6265 Christoforou, Stella So Georgia
10 5792 Coelho, Karina Jr Embry-Riddle
11 5888 Cooper, Callie Jr Florida
12 5747 Copeland, Brittany Jr East Carolin
13 5241 Davies, Kathleen Sr Boston U.
14 8032 Dubrow, Jenna Fr Temple
15 6544 Ehrman, Breanne Sr Indiana
16 8097 Gretschel, Johanna Sr Tulane
17 8009 Hagan, Kelly So Tampa
18 5962 Jackson, Chandelic So Florida A&M
19 6331 Jackson, Morgan Fr Georgia Tech
20 6609 Keel, Morgan Jr Jacksonville
21 6272 Krueger, Kristie Jr Georgia
22 5535 Kulik, Alyssa Sr Clemson
23 6068 Lagat, Violah Sr Florida Stat
24 5756 Lapp, Amanda Jr East Carolin
25 6069 Mcmeekin, Katherine Jr Florida Stat
26 6338 Mcmeekin, Maureen Sr Georgia Tech
27 7151 Nelson, Jennifer Sr Monmouth
28 6071 Parry, Jessica So Florida Stat
29 6663 Peare, Allison So Kentucky
30 6277 Perry, Sarah Fr Georgia
31 6004 Perzanowski, Kelly So Florida Gulf
32 6614 Pierre, Joane Jr Jacksonville
33 6552 Raby, Arianne So Indiana
34 5539 Ruck, Kimberly Sr Clemson
35 6341 Serres, Laura Fr Georgia Tech
36 6555 Seymour, Ashley Jr Indiana
37 7115 Skinner, Kayleigh So Mississippi
38 5800 Staker, Ellie So Embry-Riddle
39 6999 Talbot, Amy So Mcneese Stat
40 6437 Tate, Alaine So Hampton
41 8117 Taylor, Lucy Sr Uab
42 5762 Tomlin, Amanda So East Carolin
43 7118 Waites, Logan Sr Mississippi
44 8186 Willemse, Lydia Unattached
45 6235 Zimmerman, Ariel Jr Gardner-Webb
Event 77 Women 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Mary Shea (N.C. State) 15:50.5 - 1981
Track Record: Mary Shea (N.C. State) 15:50.5 - 1981
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 8122 Blaes, Shelby Fr Ucf
2 5791 Bonk, Nicole Jr Embry-Riddle
3 8254 Brennan, Erin Sr Unc-Wilmingt
4 6655 Broderick, Megan Sr Kentucky
5 8095 Crabtree, Katherine Jr Tulane
6 6986 Crawford, Allison So Mcneese Stat
7 6541 Delone, Helene Jr Indiana
8 6329 Dubard, Mary Kate Sr Georgia Tech
9 5793 Eaton, Bailey Fr Embry-Riddle
10 8157 Espino, Daniela Sr Unattached
11 8258 Ester, Lindsay Sr Unc-Wilmingt
12 5500 Fields, Emily Fr Citadel
13 5959 Golden, Clarricia So Florida A&M
14 5989 Hallam, Rebecca Sr Florida Atla
15 5532 Henshaw, Alyssa So Clemson
16 6333 Kim, Betsy Sr Georgia Tech
17 7324 Kittrell, Shelby Jr North Florid
18 6055 Labarbera, Emily Florida Sout
19 5991 Loafman, Deanna Sr Florida Atla
20 7151 Nelson, Jennifer Sr Monmouth
21 6070 Ness, Emily Sr Florida Stat
22 5912 Ngetich, Florence So Florida
23 7326 Nixon, Erin Sr North Florid
24 5993 Paton, Stacy Jr Florida Atla
25 6074 Ristow, Teresa Fr Florida Stat
26 8171 Riveros Riveros, Johanna A. 4 Unattached
27 6278 Robinson, Abbie Sr Georgia
28 5799 Ross, Aleiyah Fr Embry-Riddle
29 6996 Ross, Fionnuala Jr Mcneese Stat
30 5506 Shonbeck, Christine So Citadel
31 8115 Simpson, Shannon Sr Uab
32 8172 Slekis, Stefanie Unattached
33 8173 Spann, Sarah Unattached
34 7389 Stokes, Taylor So Nova Southea
35 8595 Stroud, Jeanne So Winthrop
36 6054 Suda, Betsy Sr Florida Runn
37 8176 Sundell, Lindsay Unattached
38 5541 Talty, Cara So Clemson
39 6342 Townsend, Katie Fr Georgia Tech
40 6281 Van Gorder, Morgan Sr Georgia
41 6021 Ventura, Catherine Fr Florida Int'
42 6670 Wijayaratne, Hiruni So Kentucky
43 5972 Williams, Ciera Fr Florida A&M
44 6671 Wright, Megan Jr Kentucky
45 8265 Wybersky, Ashley So Unc-Wilmingt
Event 55 Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Queen Harrison (Virginia Tech) 12.65 - 2010
Track Record: Queen Harrison (Virginia Tech) 12.65 - 2010
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 7357 Abdur-Rashed, Saleena Sr Northeastern
2 6328 Akwule, Melanie Sr Georgia Tech
3 8148 Almarcha Conejero, Irene Unattached
4 5790 Bardge, Crystal Sr Embry-Riddle
5 8150 Beckles, Kierre Unattached
6 6314 Billings, Jasmine Jr Georgia Sout
7 5240 Brady, Nikko Jr Boston U.
8 5885 Bryant, Amani Jr Florida
9 7603 Church, Amber So Radford
10 8127 Coward, Jackie Sr Ucf
11 7036 Cummings, Nicole So Miami
12 7760 Davis, Chalese Fr South Caroli
13 5892 Dekrey, Katrina So Florida
14 7037 Dupree, Rachel Sr Miami
15 5524 Edgerson, Jasmine Jr Clemson
16 8128 Farley, Karessa Sr Ucf
17 5894 Favors, Ashley Fr Florida
18 5528 Fountain, Whitney Fr Clemson
19 6991 Georgetown, Mariah So Mcneese Stat
20 5530 Gracia, Monique Sr Clemson
21 7762 Graham, Sarah Fr South Caroli
22 5898 Harrell, Brittany So Florida
23 5899 Harris, Monique Jr Florida
24 5531 Harrison, Kendra Fr Clemson
25 5226 Harrison, Queen Sr Boogiefast T
26 7105 Hartfield, Taryn Fr Mississippi
27 5001 Hepburn-Bailey, Yvana 3bfitness
28 6318 Hicks, Stephanie So Georgia Sout
29 8587 Honor, Sharrone Jr Winthrop
30 8159 Idlette, Lavonne Unattached
31 7321 Jackson, Jasmine Jr North Florid
32 7202 Jacobs, Dotrine So N. Carolina
33 8160 James, Tiki Unattached
34 5438 Jean, Mulern Fr Charleston S
35 7322 Johnson, Christina So North Florid
36 7509 Kline, Elizabeth Jr Pittsburgh
37 7204 Luedeke, Chantal Jr N. Carolina
38 8260 Mangum, Krista So Unc-Wilmingt
39 7752 Marshall, Shameka Sr Shore Ac
40 8622 Mayo, Gabby Sr World Expres
41 8114 Mcswain, Akira Jr Uab
42 5244 Milledge, Catherine Jr Boston U.
43 5309 Moraes, Fabiana Brazil
44 5908 Morton, Paige Jr Florida
45 5910 Ndu, Ugonna Jr Florida
46 6435 Norman, Breana So Hampton
47 5440 Norman, Patria Sr Charleston S
48 8391 Nugent, Leah Fr Virginia Tec
49 5536 Owens, Bridgette So Clemson
50 7605 Pannell, Courtni So Radford
51 6662 Parker, Kayla So Kentucky
52 8327 Perry, Chaneka So Vcu
53 5004 Porter, Tiffany Sr Adidas
54 6943 Profit, Kiani Sr Maryland
55 6879 Saunders, Torrie Sr Long Island
56 7282 Smith, Loreal Nike
57 8068 Snow, Morgan Fr Texas
58 8174 Stechschulte Norton, Abbie Unattached
59 8330 Stroman, Alexis Fr Vcu
60 8177 Thomas, Dione Unattached
61 5763 Tucker, Erin So East Carolin
62 5370 Ventura, Brooklyn Jr Buffalo
63 8470 Volfova, Kristina Sr Western Kent
64 6618 Walker, Shanique Fr Jacksonville
65 7207 Walker, Sherice Sr N. Carolina
66 6880 Waller, Jazmin Sr Long Island
67 7170 Waller, Monae Jr Morgan State
68 7229 Wanamaker, Jasmine So N.C. Central
69 6556 Woodard, Courtney Jr Indiana
Event 57 Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Christine Spence (Nike) 55.45 - 2008
Track Record: Tonja Buford-Bailey (Nike) 55.11 - 1996
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 8147 Agara, Comfort Sr Unattached
2 7756 Allen, Amber So South Caroli
3 6059 Ariol, Marsha So Florida Stat
4 5987 Aromashodu, Danielle So Florida Atla
5 5518 Austin, Sonni Jr Clemson
6 7033 Balkwill, Kelsey Fr Miami
7 7758 Basden, Radiance Sr South Caroli
8 5002 Brown, Tierra Adidas
9 5885 Bryant, Amani Jr Florida
10 6431 Calder, Claudia Sr Hampton
11 6656 Cartwright, Devinn Fr Kentucky
12 6540 Clarke, Ann-Marie Sr Indiana
13 8127 Coward, Jackie Sr Ucf
14 8154 Darden, Dominique Unattached
15 8096 Debowles, Zandria Sr Tulane
16 5958 Deshommes, Wendy So Florida A&M
17 8056 Dowie, Danielle So Texas
18 8155 Dumpson, Nicole Unattached
19 5709 Fan Fan, Tracey Sr Delaware Sta
20 8129 Frazier, Aisha-Maree Sr Ucf
21 8112 Harley, Rachel Jr Uab
22 5899 Harris, Monique Jr Florida
23 7764 Harris, Tamera Fr South Caroli
24 7599 Hayes, Jernail Sr Quickstars
25 7106 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia Jr Mississippi
26 5365 Holmes, Anna Jr Buffalo
27 7227 Hudson, Sararesa So N.C. Central
28 5961 Hulse, Jeanette Jr Florida A&M
29 6330 Isley, Jasmine Sr Georgia Tech
30 7202 Jacobs, Dotrine So N. Carolina
31 8161 Jameson, Takecia Unattached
32 5366 Jeanty, Donna So Buffalo
33 5963 Jones, Brittany So Florida A&M
34 6335 Larbi, Ama Fr Georgia Tech
35 7906 London, April Sr St. Augustin
36 8467 Maciukaite, Irma Fr Western Kent
37 7205 Mccammon, Jenea Jr N. Carolina
38 5908 Morton, Paige Jr Florida
39 5910 Ndu, Ugonna Jr Florida
40 8391 Nugent, Leah Fr Virginia Tec
41 6612 Payne, Latonya Jr Jacksonville
42 6943 Profit, Kiani Sr Maryland
43 8170 Richburg, Keisha Unattached
44 6665 Robinson, Shiara So Kentucky
45 5760 Robinson, Victoria So East Carolin
46 7168 Smalls, Kamice Sr Morgan State
47 7045 Stewart, Thandi So Miami
48 8179 Tyson, Kamilah Unattached
49 5920 Usery, Ashley Sr Florida
50 8470 Volfova, Kristina Sr Western Kent
51 8624 Wallace, Latosha Sr World Expres
52 8183 Wallace, Latosha Sr Unattached
53 7155 Watkins, Rachel Jr Monmouth
54 8041 West, Tessa Jr Temple
55 6248 Wheaton, Taylor So George Mason
56 8185 Whittaker, Zari Unattached
57 7156 Williams, Laura So Monmouth
58 8072 Williams-Ross, Tiffany Train Gang
59 8042 Wilson, Jade Jr Temple
Event 79 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Julie Northrup (Florida) 10:29.22 - 2010
Track Record: Liz Wort (Duke) 9:52.34 - 2007
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 7316 Baker, Elle Fr North Florid
2 7759 Biwott, Beatrice Sr South Caroli
3 6263 Boozer, Leslie Jr Georgia
4 7382 Bowman, Peri So Nova Southea
5 7101 Breathitt, Katie Jr Mississippi
6 8254 Brennan, Erin Sr Unc-Wilmingt
7 5433 Cuff, Adrienne Jr Charleston S
8 5140 Dunkley, Kadian Jr Bethune-Cook
9 8132 Huff, Teresa Fr Ucf
10 5990 Jax, Michelle Fr Florida Atla
11 6271 Kirk, Savannah Fr Georgia
12 8590 Langley, Tristan Fr Winthrop
13 6610 Meyer, Svenja So Jacksonville
14 5970 Mulvany, Nadine So Florida A&M
15 7807 Rozario, Nicole Sr South Florid
16 7292 Rutto, Kellen Jr Norfolk Stat
17 5917 Strasser, Stephanie So Florida
18 5918 Strausa, Agata So Florida
19 6343 Vance, Katie Jr Georgia Tech
20 6077 Woodruff, Chelsi So Florida Stat
Event 50 Men 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Harvey Glance (Athletic Attic) 10.04 - 1981
Track Record: Trindon Holliday (Lsu) 10.01 - 2009
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 6160 Allen, Aaron Jr Fort Valley
2 6574 Amalberth, Marcos Sr Isander Sant
3 6079 Ambler, David Jr Florida Stat
4 8190 Anderson, Aaron Unattached
5 7909 Ansley, Ramaan Jr St. Augustin
6 7721 Baker, Darrius Jr Savannah Sta
7 6249 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn Jr George Mason
8 7232 Barren, Phillip Jr N.C. Central
9 7562 Bennett, Wayndale Project Athl
10 7608 Betts, Joseph Fr Radford
11 8351 Bony, Said Venezuela
12 8191 Boone, Dennis 6 Unattached
13 6557 Butler, Kind Sr Indiana
14 7779 Byrd, Damiere Fr South Caroli
15 6026 Campbell, Khristian So Florida Int'
16 7174 Charles, Trey Sr Morgan State
17 8353 Chirinos, Jermaine Venezuela
18 6577 De Leon, Hector Sr Isander Sant
19 5930 Demps, Jeff Sr Florida
20 7609 Dooms, Allen Sr Radford
21 8200 Dzingai, Brian Unattached
22 5232 Edwards, Robin Sr Bos Elite
23 7053 El-Sabawi, Bassim So Miami
24 6493 Emery, Evan So High Point
25 7124 Granger, Michael Jr Mississippi
26 7653 Guscott, Nicholas Jr Rhode Island
27 5234 Hargrett, Chris Sr Bos Elite
28 6295 Harris, Eric So Georgia
29 6952 Hawkes, Floyd Sr Maryland
30 7516 Hobwana, Antony Sr Pittsburgh
31 7215 House, Earl Jr N. Carolina
32 8211 Huntley, Albert Jr Unattached
33 6088 Hyman, Kemar Sr Florida Stat
34 5153 Jackson, Christopher Sr Bethune-Cook
35 8276 Johnson, Jeremy Jr Unc-Wilmingt
36 5443 Johnson, Rozzie So Charleston S
37 7826 Jones, Geno Speed Begins
38 6350 Jones, Perron Jr Georgia Tech
39 6597 Kelly, Richard Jr Jackson Stat
40 5776 Lawrence, Desmond So East Carolin
41 6598 Lee, Brent Jr Jackson Stat
42 5777 Lewis, Austin So East Carolin
43 5376 Lewis, Miles Jr Buffalo
44 6579 Lopez, Miguel Sr Isander Sant
45 6886 Mahlung, Nickolei Jr Long Island
46 5392 Makinde, Olwasegun Sr Canadian Rel
47 5778 Marshall, Antonial So East Carolin
48 8222 Minton, Frank Unattached
49 8224 Mvrume, Gabriel Unattached
50 7162 Navarro, Geoff Sr Monmouth
51 7594 Padgett, Travis Sr Pure Athleti
52 5252 Page, R.J. Jr Boston U.
53 8628 Perry, Willie Sr World Expres
54 8226 Petty, Tazz Sr Unattached
55 7726 Plump, Eric Sr Savannah Sta
56 5984 Richey, Niko Sr Florida A&M
57 8356 Rivas, Diego Venezuela
58 8477 Robinson, Cailean Sr Western Kent
59 7180 Robinson, Emmanuel Fr Morgan State
60 5815 Robinson, Leon Jr Embry-Riddle
61 8234 Rogers, Aaron Unattached
62 7791 Royster, Chris So South Caroli
63 6253 Ruffin, Rachaunn Sr George Mason
64 8235 Sales, Antonio Unattached
65 5949 Seymore, Leonardo Jr Florida
66 7136 Shields, Bradley Fr Mississippi
67 5394 Smellie, Gavin Sr Canadian Rel
68 5395 Smith, Seyi Sr Canadian Rel
69 8238 Sterling, Rhoan Unattached
70 6571 Sult, Tyler Jr Indiana
71 5985 Tillman, Jeremy Sr Florida A&M
72 7305 Walker, Quinten Sr Norfolk Stat
73 5256 Ward, Duran Jr Boston U.
74 8408 Wesh, Darrell So Virginia Tec
75 7927 West, Julius So St. Augustin
76 7221 Williams, Darryl Jr N. Carolina
77 8646 Williams, Kim Sr Zenith Veloc
78 6893 Williamson, Mikhail Fr Long Island
79 7798 Winfrey, Eric Fr South Caroli
80 7222 Womack, Torrance Sr N. Carolina
81 5446 Young, Javon Sr Charleston S
Event 54 Men 400 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Butch Reynolds (Unnat) 45.13 - 1999
Track Record: Tyrone Kemp (Florida) 44.66 - 1989
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 7708 Abkar, Abdullah Sr Saudi Arabia
2 8350 Aguilar, Alberto Venezuela
3 7710 Albishi, Hamed Sr Saudi Arabia
4 7712 Alhosah, Yonas Sr Saudi Arabia
5 7584 Ayre, Sanjay Puma
6 5631 Bennett, Teo Sr Coppin State
7 7210 Bouttry, D'mitri Sr N. Carolina
8 6885 Boyd, Corryl Sr Long Island
9 8352 Bravo, Albert Venezuela
10 5713 Brown, Tyquan Jr Delaware Sta
11 6250 Bullard, Ja-Vell Sr George Mason
12 5927 Burris, Michael Fr Florida
13 8008 Cameron, Corey Tallahassee
14 7780 Carter, Andre Jr South Caroli
15 6046 Carter, Dredame Sr Florida Memo
16 5714 Carter, Ryan Jr Delaware Sta
17 8193 Clark, Charles Unattached
18 8194 Clarke, Sekou Unattached
19 6192 Curry, Randy G.W.Express/
20 7175 Dascent, Calvin Sr Morgan State
21 7652 Davidson, Anthony So Rhode Island
22 5715 Devore, Tariq Jr Delaware Sta
23 8199 Drakeford, Antione Sr Unattached
24 7915 Edmonds, Josh So St. Augustin
25 7212 Elliott, Jarrell Sr N. Carolina
26 5157 Eruchie, Somto Birchfield H
27 7916 Fisher, Kelly Sr St. Augustin
28 6292 Foster, Chris Fr Georgia
29 5934 Graham, Jr, Hugh Fr Florida
30 7784 Gravesande, Clayton So South Caroli
31 8207 Hayes, Armanti Sr Unattached
32 7177 Higgs, Jordan Sr Morgan State
33 7297 Holston, Marquis Jr Norfolk Stat
34 8212 Hyatt, Dane Unattached
35 8617 Jones, Olajuwon Jr Wolfpack
36 5251 Latty, Tewado Jr Boston U.
37 5637 Lawrence, Rayon Sr Coppin State
38 8354 Longart, Omar Venezuela
39 5158 Mcgrath, Jordan Birchfield H
40 6352 Mckay, Antonio Sr Georgia Tech
41 5942 Mcquay, Tony Jr Florida
42 8627 Miller, Bryan Sr World Expres
43 5980 Morgan, Derrick So Florida A&M
44 7521 Murray, Micah So Pittsburgh
45 8225 O'connor, Brandon Unattached
46 7131 Oliver, Dante' So Mississippi
47 5154 Pamilton, Stephon So Bethune-Cook
48 7922 Quarles, James So St. Augustin
49 8355 Ramirez, Arturo Venezuela
50 5393 Robertson, Michael Canadian Rel
51 6197 Scott, Josh Sr G.W.Express/
52 5254 Senick, Joel Sr Boston U.
53 7522 Spratling, Brycen So Pittsburgh
54 8631 Strachan, Jamieson Sr World Expres
55 5951 Toppin, Jovon Jr Florida
56 6198 Torrance, Jamaal Sr G.W.Express/
57 6572 Vaughn, Chris Jr Indiana
58 6255 Vaughn, Nick Sr George Mason
59 6256 Verburg, David Jr George Mason
60 7286 White, Sukari 3 Nike
61 8480 Winston, De'myco So Western Kent
62 8633 Witherspoon, Reggie Sr World Expres
63 8249 Young, Bobby Sr Unattached
Event 74 Men 800 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Sharif Webb (Kentucky) 1:47.19 - 2011
Track Record: Mark Everett (Florida) 1:45.7 - 1990
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 6730 Agard, Matthew So Kingsborough
2 7709 Al Salhi, Mohammed Sr Saudi Arabia
3 7294 Brown, Vincent Jr Norfolk Stat
4 5928 Cardillo, Tyler Fr Florida
5 7211 Cephas, Danzeto Sr N. Carolina
6 8197 Davis, Cameron Unattached
7 5975 Deji, Owolabi Jr Florida A&M
8 8010 Dennig, Steven Fr Tampa
9 6559 Fife, Nolan Fr Indiana
10 6086 Gibson, Darrin Jr Florida Stat
11 6293 Grass, Daniel Jr Georgia
12 5553 Hendershot, Nathan So Clemson
13 7751 Hicks, Kevin Sr Seta
14 6562 Holahan, Joseph So Indiana
15 5716 Holmes, Donte Sr Delaware Sta
16 5938 Lawrence, Luc So Florida
17 5235 Lee, Daquam Sr Bos Elite
18 8600 Leroux, Adam Sr Winthrop
19 7919 Lynch, Marcelis Jr St. Augustin
20 5377 Mask, Isaiah Sr Buffalo
21 5943 Mitchell, John Jr Florida
22 8475 Mokone, David So Western Kent
23 6094 Navarrete, Pablo Sr Florida Stat
24 6684 Neal, Keffri Fr Kentucky
25 6954 Niang, Mamadou So Maryland
26 5944 Obinwa, Sean Jr Florida
27 7163 Palmer, Ford Jr Monmouth
28 8051 Parisi, Lou Sr Temple
29 5784 Quercia, Michael So East Carolin
30 8230 Ramsay, Eric Unattached
31 5253 Ross, Stuart Fr Boston U.
32 7021 Sawe, Joshua Sr Mcneese Stat
33 6687 Scharold, Robert So Kentucky
34 6355 Scheff, Rick Sr Georgia Tech
35 7219 Simmons, Paris Jr N. Carolina
36 5562 Slate, Chris Sr Clemson
37 6239 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah Jr Gardner-Webb
38 8241 Thomas, Andre Na Unattached
39 5787 Trzasalski, Jakub So East Carolin
40 8281 Vanderham, Bob Sr Unc-Wilmingt
41 8644 Veras, Jose Sr Zenith Veloc
42 8027 Washington, Moses Team Mowash
43 8246 Webb, Alan Unattached
44 8247 Webb, Sharif Unattached
45 5954 Wehunt, Daniel Jr Florida
46 6734 White, Kerone Fr Kingsborough
47 8284 Zahorodny, Wil Sr Unc-Wilmingt
Event 76 Men 1500 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Dave Hill (Florida Tc) 3:40.70 - 1978
Track Record: Dick Buerkle (New York) 3:40.2 - 1973
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 7050 Adams, Connor Fr Miami
2 7709 Al Salhi, Mohammed Sr Saudi Arabia
3 7910 Boone, Anthony So St. Augustin
4 7005 Bruce-Littlewood, Alex Jr Mcneese Stat
5 6027 Castillo, Sebastian Jr Florida Int'
6 6345 Clifford, Alec So Georgia Tech
7 8044 Davis, Cullen Fr Temple
8 7330 Dickerson, Cameron Jr North Florid
9 5933 Garcia, Eddie Fr Florida
10 6349 Greenwald, Jeremy Fr Georgia Tech
11 6087 Grellner, John Jr Florida Stat
12 6677 Halasek, Trent Sr Kentucky
13 5935 Hines, Jl Fr Florida
14 8599 Holguin, Gabe So Winthrop
15 5249 Horvath, Balint Sr Boston U.
16 7060 Kaczka, Gregory Jr Miami
17 6679 Kahleifeh, Adam So Kentucky
18 8046 Kellar, William So Temple
19 5554 Maloney, Martin Jr Clemson
20 8219 Mcafee, Reggie Unattached
21 7300 Meseret, Natnael Fr Norfolk Stat
22 5781 Miller, Austin So East Carolin
23 8475 Mokone, David So Western Kent
24 6683 Nadzam, Josh Sr Kentucky
25 6303 Neff, Danny Jr Georgia
26 6565 Nierman, Robby So Indiana
27 5783 Porter, Daniel Jr East Carolin
28 7334 Post, James Jr North Florid
29 5559 Ramirez, Aaron So Clemson
30 7788 Razick, Robert Jr South Caroli
31 6305 Reade, Fraser Jr Georgia
32 7281 Ripley, Ryan New Balance
33 6354 Roberts, Shawn Jr Georgia Tech
34 7020 Rooney, David Sr Mcneese Stat
35 8629 Samoei, Fred Sr World Expres
36 6569 Stockberger, Daniel Sr Indiana
37 6357 Stowe, Joseph Jr Georgia Tech
38 6311 Svoboda, Miles Sr Georgia
39 8240 Taylor, Justin Unattached
40 5952 Torke, Harsha Fr Florida
41 5564 Tyler, Tim Fr Clemson
42 6573 Weatherford, Andy Sr Indiana
43 8246 Webb, Alan Unattached
44 7139 Young, Riley Jr Mississippi
Event 78 Men 5000 Meter Run University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Marty Liquori (New York Ac) 13:50.80 - 1976
Track Record: Jack Bacheler (Florida Tc) 13:41.4 - 1970
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 7293 Adnew, Damtew Fr Norfolk Stat
2 6078 Akbar, Marc Jr Florida Stat
3 6286 Baker, Luke So Georgia
4 6085 Cabrera, Dominick Fr Florida Stat
5 8269 Carmichael, Kelly Sr Unc-Wilmingt
6 6005 Cruz, Argeo So Florida Gulf
7 8196 Curley, Steve Unattached
8 6289 Detweiler, Brian Jr Georgia
9 6675 Eden, Stacey So Kentucky
10 6030 Estrada, Joshua So Florida Int'
11 6294 Hackney, J P Sr Georgia
12 8208 Herring, Sean Na Unattached
13 8473 Hurd, Sean Fr Western Kent
14 7725 Isreal-Mcbee, Ruben Sr Savannah Sta
15 5936 Izewski, Josh Jr Florida
16 7058 Jarnigen, Jacee Fr Miami
17 7397 Kilp, Timo So Nova Southea
18 5810 Kirwa, Evans Sr Embry-Riddle
19 6056 Larson, Eric Sr Florida Sout
20 6300 Lord, Brandon So Georgia
21 6681 Luttrell, Walter Jr Kentucky
22 7016 Manirumva, Lewi Jr Mcneese Stat
23 6236 Mcclay, Michael So Gardner-Webb
24 7401 Meagher, Kevin Jr Nova Southea
25 6052 Menaker, Brian Sr Florida R.C.
26 8221 Millay, Daniel Unattached
27 8223 Mott, Jonathan Sr Unattached
28 7333 Nelson, Chase Sr North Florid
29 8011 Orgass, Peter Jr Tampa
30 6685 Orta, Luis Jr Kentucky
31 6096 Quinn, Sean Jr Florida Stat
32 8231 Rego, Christopher Sr Unattached
33 7404 Rey, Agustin Sr Nova Southea
34 6306 Richardson, Brett Jr Georgia
35 8233 Roeser, Kurt Unattached
36 7302 Rono, Vincent Jr Norfolk Stat
37 8478 Rwaheru, Deus Sr Western Kent
38 6053 Sanchez, Joshua Sr Florida R.C.
39 8280 Shaver, Cameron Sr Unc-Wilmingt
40 7339 Strasser, Mike Sr North Florid
41 8013 Toledo, Charles Jr Tampa
42 5995 Toledo, Ryan Jr Florida Atla
43 6057 Tomchinsky, David So Florida Sout
44 5996 Vidal, Michael Fr Florida Atla
45 5514 Waldrop, Austin Jr Citadel
46 7342 White, Sean So North Florid
47 6058 Yanichko, Chris So Florida Sout
Event 56 Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: David Oliver (Nike) 13.10 - 2008
Track Record: David Oliver (Nike) 13.10 - 2007
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 5546 Adams, Spencer Jr Clemson
2 8073 Al-Ameen, Alex Sr Train Gang
3 8074 Ames, Brendan Sr Train Gang
4 8397 Artis-Gray, Jeff Jr Virginia Tec
5 7283 Ash, Ronnie Nike
6 6285 Ayers, Michael Sr Georgia
7 6672 Bagley, Brandon Jr Kentucky
8 6081 Barroilhet, Gonzalo Sr Florida Stat
9 7172 Boateng, Christian Fr Morgan State
10 7911 Boyd, Jason Sr St. Augustin
11 6590 Boyer, Kenny Sr Jackson Stat
12 6591 Brady, Geoffrey So Jackson Stat
13 6084 Byrd, Justin Jr Florida Stat
14 5231 Carroll, Damarius Bos Elite
15 5149 Clarke, Kemar Sr Bethune-Cook
16 7052 Cook, Christian Fr Miami
17 5633 Crawford, Kareem Fr Coppin State
18 8472 Daube, Karlis Jr Western Kent
19 6164 Davis, Darrius Fr Fort Valley
20 7284 Dutch, Johnny Nike
21 5976 Emere, Steve Jr Florida A&M
22 6502 Faulk, Dexter Hobson's Cho
23 8204 Fourie, Lehann Unattached
24 7918 Griffith, Ronnie Sr St. Augustin
25 7724 Hall, Cameron Fr Savannah Sta
26 8209 Hicks, Antwon Unattached
27 7056 Hill, Devon Sr Miami
28 7515 Hill, Tashaun Jr Pittsburgh
29 6296 Holman, Cory Sr Georgia
30 8474 Johnson, Cyrus Fr Western Kent
31 7365 Lane, Jared Fr Northeastern
32 7216 Lewis, Jeffery So N. Carolina
33 8277 Lindsay, David Jr Unc-Wilmingt
34 8217 Lopez Lopez, Francisco Unattached
35 5940 Lovett, Eddie So Florida
36 7366 Macdonald, Jackson So Northeastern
37 7299 Massenburg, Aramis Sr Norfolk Stat
38 5556 Maxey, Marcus Jr Clemson
39 8048 Mcfrazier, Joshua So Temple
40 7920 Murray, Ty'reak So St. Augustin
41 7301 Nkrumah, Keith Jr Norfolk Stat
42 5981 Nyalls, Carlton Fr Florida A&M
43 7285 Oliver, David Sr Nike
44 6955 Parker, Chris Sr Maryland
45 8076 Payne, David Sr Train Gang
46 8227 Phillips, Richard Unattached
47 8476 Pope, Marcus Sr Western Kent
48 6353 Powell, Glenn Fr Georgia Tech
49 6956 Ray, Zach Sr Maryland
50 7180 Robinson, Emmanuel Fr Morgan State
51 5561 Rolle, Charlton Sr Clemson
52 6097 Salgado, Daniel So Florida Stat
53 5785 Samuels, Joseph So East Carolin
54 6307 Scantling, Garrett Fr Georgia
55 7134 Semien, Robert Fr Mississippi
56 7523 Thompson, Josh Fr Pittsburgh
57 8242 Townsend, Fredrick Unattached
58 8077 Turner, Andy Sr Train Gang
59 6258 Williams, Anthony Fr George Mason
60 7616 Wyatt, Vincent Fr Radford
Event 58 Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Angelo Taylor (Unnat) 48.60 - 1999
Track Record: Johnny Dutch (South Carolina) 48.58 - 2009
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 6283 Adams, Phillip Sr Georgia
2 5546 Adams, Spencer Jr Clemson
3 8189 Alejandro, Eric Unattached
4 8634 Beauvais, Alie Sr Zenith Veloc
5 6024 Bejarano, Michael Sr Florida Int'
6 7123 Blanks, Carson Sr Mississippi
7 7172 Boateng, Christian Fr Morgan State
8 7649 Boonham, Victor Jr Rhode Island
9 6591 Brady, Geoffrey So Jackson Stat
10 6287 Branch, Drew Fr Georgia
11 5743 Briscoe, Mario Drivephaze
12 6025 Bully, Ras-Len Sr Florida Int'
13 7778 Burnside, Nejmi So South Caroli
14 7912 Burroughs, Devon Jr St. Augustin
15 8379 Cameron, Clive So Virginia Sta
16 7650 Castilletti, Mark So Rhode Island
17 7174 Charles, Trey Sr Morgan State
18 8598 Chavous, Andrew Fr Winthrop
19 5373 Cole, William Jr Buffalo
20 8271 Colon, Anthony So Unc-Wilmingt
21 7052 Cook, Christian Fr Miami
22 5633 Crawford, Kareem Fr Coppin State
23 8472 Daube, Karlis Jr Western Kent
24 7284 Dutch, Johnny Nike
25 6251 Empty, George Jr George Mason
26 5635 Farquhason, Richard Sr Coppin State
27 6193 Findlay, Adrian Sr G.W.Express/
28 8203 Forbes, Wendell So Unattached
29 8205 Garcia-Tunon, Javier Unattached
30 7917 Greaves, Karym Sr St. Augustin
31 5772 Harley, Quinton Jr East Carolin
32 7056 Hill, Devon Sr Miami
33 6561 Hindes, Ryan Sr Indiana
34 8210 Hollimon, Austin Sr Unattached
35 6195 Jackson, Bershawn Sr G.W.Express/
36 5718 Laviea, Kevaughn Jr Delaware Sta
37 7518 Lowery, Jermaine Sr Pittsburgh
38 7519 Lowery, Jerome Sr Pittsburgh
39 7299 Massenburg, Aramis Sr Norfolk Stat
40 7301 Nkrumah, Keith Jr Norfolk Stat
41 7921 Noel, Akido Jr St. Augustin
42 7612 Olinger, Brett Sr Radford
43 5236 Peterson, Rod Sr Bos Elite
44 8476 Pope, Marcus Sr Western Kent
45 6956 Ray, Zach Sr Maryland
46 8383 Reed, Jarius So Virginia Sta
47 6196 Rucker, Reggie G.W.Express/
48 5785 Samuels, Joseph So East Carolin
49 7713 Sharahili, Bandar Sr Saudi Arabia
50 7794 Stenner, Juan Fr South Caroli
51 5642 Victorian, Jibri Jr Coppin State
52 5255 Vitale, Stephen So Boston U.
53 7137 Word, Brian So Mississippi
Event 80 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Brian Abshire (Nike Boston) 8:29.66 - 1987
Track Record: Brian Abshire (Nike Boston) 8:29.66 - 1987
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 5924 Anderson, Michael Sr Florida
2 8422 Barron, Gabriel Fr Webber
3 6104 Boiywo, David Jr Florida Tech
4 5974 Chesire, Elias So Florida A&M
5 8471 Chettleburgh, Kyle Sr Western Kent
6 5804 Clare, Patrick So Embry-Riddle
7 6288 Cleaver, Matt Sr Georgia
8 7391 Crecco, Nico Jr Nova Southea
9 5706 Digennaro, Michael Delaware Run
10 6165 Gide, Bsrat Jr Fort Valley
11 7394 Hernandez, Omar Jr Nova Southea
12 7013 Koenck, Jonathon Sr Mcneese Stat
13 7014 Kogut, Andrew Fr Mcneese Stat
14 6299 Long, Nick Sr Georgia
15 5557 Mccormack, Ty So Clemson
16 5781 Miller, Austin So East Carolin
17 7017 Moreaux, Brock So Mcneese Stat
18 5946 Parrish, Mark So Florida
19 8012 Price, Lewis Jr Tampa
20 8423 Scott, Brandon So Webber
21 6309 Sparks, Charlie So Georgia
22 5986 Winters, Shuaib Sr Florida A&M
Licensed To Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/5/2012 05:30 Pm
2012 Florida Relays - 4/6/2012 To 4/7/2012
University Of Florida: Gainesville,Fl
Performance List
Event 51 Women 200 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Chandra Cheesborough(Athletics West) 22.6 -1983
Track Record: Debbie Ferguson (Georgia) 22.53 - 1998
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 6537 Bailey, Aireonna Jr Indiana
2 8149 Bailey, Aleen Unattached
3 5222 Castlin, Kristi Sr Boogiefast T
4 7832 Clary, Malika Speed In Motion
5 5889 Davis, Darshay So Florida
6 5223 Fountain, Hyleas Sr Nike
7 7320 Frazier, Brianna So North Florid
8 8130 Freeman, Octavious Fr Ucf
9 6267 Gaither, Tynia Fr Georgia
10 5225 Golladay, Michalyn Sr Boogiefast T
11 8058 Goodman, Chalonda Jr Texas
12 7706 Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia Saucony
13 7587 Henry-Robinson, Samantha Sr Pure Athleti
14 5437 Houston, Gabrielle Sr Charleston S
15 7716 Jones, Amara Sr Savannah Sta
16 7508 Jones, Cambrya Sr Pittsburgh
17 8162 Knight, Natalie Unattached
18 8165 Malone, Chantel Unattached
19 8622 Mayo, Gabby Sr World Expres
20 7768 Mccorkle, Kelsey Sr South Caroli
21 8071 Moore, Connie Train Gang
22 7588 Oyepitan, Abi Sr Pure Athleti
23 6735 Patterson, Courtney Sr L.I.F.E. Spe
24 8137 Paul, Sheila Sr Ucf
25 5005 Townsend, Tiffany Adidas
26 7707 Trotter, Deedee Saucony
27 8069 Udoh, Christy So Texas
28 5248 Walton, Shelby Jr Boston U.
29 8187 Woods, Shareese Unattached
Event 59 Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Speed Divas 42.75 - 2011
Track Record: Speed Divas 42.75 - 2011
School
===============================================================================
1 Bethune-Cookman 'A'
2 Boogiefast Track Club 'A'
3 Boston U. 'A'
4 Charleston Southern 'A'
5 Citadel 'A'
6 Clemson 'A'
7 Clemson 'B'
8 Coastal Carolina 'A'
9 Coastal Carolina 'B'
10 Coppin State 'A'
11 Florida 'A'
12 Florida A&M 'A'
13 Florida Int'l 'A'
14 Florida Memorial 'A'
15 Florida State 'A'
16 Fort Valley State 'A'
17 George Mason 'A'
18 Georgia Southern 'A'
19 Georgia Tech 'A'
20 Jackson State 'A'
21 Jacksonville 'A'
22 Kentucky 'A'
23 Long Island 'A'
24 Maryland 'A'
25 Mcneese State 'A'
26 Methodist 'A'
27 Miami 'A'
28 Mississippi 'A'
29 Morgan State 'A'
30 N. Carolina A&T 'A'
31 N.C. Central 'A'
32 Norfolk State 'A'
33 Northeastern 'A'
34 Nova Southeastern 'A'
35 Pittsburgh 'A'
36 Pure Athletics 'A'
37 Radford 'A'
38 Savannah State 'A'
39 South Carolina 'A'
40 South Carolina 'B'
41 Speed Elite 'A'
42 St. Augustine's 'A'
43 Star Athletics 'A'
44 Temple 'A'
45 Tg Elite 'A'
46 Tulane 'A'
47 Uab 'A'
48 Ucf 'A'
49 Ucf 'B'
50 Unc-Wilmington 'A'
51 Vcu 'A'
52 Velocity Striders 'A'
53 Virginia Tech 'A'
54 Western Kentucky 'A'
55 World Express Ac 'A'
Event 61 Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: South Florida Elite 1:30.43 - 2009
Track Record: South Florida Elite 1:30.43 - 2009
School
===============================================================================
1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 'A'
2 Bethune-Cookman 'A'
3 Boston U. 'A'
4 Charleston Southern 'A'
5 Citadel 'A'
6 Clemson 'A'
7 Clemson 'B'
8 Coastal Carolina 'A'
9 Coastal Carolina 'B'
10 Coastal Carolina 'C'
11 Coppin State 'A'
12 East Carolina 'A'
13 Florida Int'l 'A'
14 Florida Memorial 'A'
15 George Mason 'A'
16 George Mason 'B'
17 Georgia Southern 'A'
18 Hampton 'A'
19 Indiana 'A'
20 Jackson State 'A'
21 Kentucky 'A'
22 Maryland 'A'
23 Mcneese State 'A'
24 Morgan State 'A'
25 N. Carolina A&T 'A'
26 N.C. Central 'A'
27 North Florida 'A'
28 Northeastern 'A'
29 Pittsburgh 'A'
30 Quickstars 'A'
31 Savannah State 'A'
32 South Carolina 'A'
33 South Carolina 'B'
34 Speed Elite 'A'
35 St. Augustine's 'A'
36 Temple 'A'
37 Tg Elite 'A'
38 Uab 'A'
39 Ucf 'A'
40 Unc-Wilmington 'A'
41 Velocity Striders 'A'
42 World Express Ac 'A'
Event 63 Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Pure Athletics 3:26.23 - 2009
Track Record: Pure Athletics 3:26.23 - 2009
School
===============================================================================
1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 'A'
2 Bethune-Cookman 'A'
3 Boston U. 'A'
4 Buffalo 'A'
5 Clemson 'A'
6 Clemson 'B'
7 Coastal Carolina 'A'
8 Coastal Carolina 'B'
9 Coppin State 'A'
10 Delaware State 'A'
11 Embry-Riddle 'A'
12 Florida 'A'
13 Florida 'B'
14 Florida A&M 'A'
15 Florida Int'l 'A'
16 Florida Memorial 'A'
17 Florida State 'A'
18 Fort Valley State 'A'
19 George Mason 'A'
20 George Mason 'B'
21 Georgia 'A'
22 Georgia Southern 'A'
23 Georgia Tech 'A'
24 Hampton 'A'
25 Indiana 'A'
26 Indiana 'B'
27 Jackson State 'A'
28 Jacksonville 'A'
29 Jacksonville 'B'
30 Kentucky 'A'
31 Long Island 'A'
32 Maryland 'A'
33 Mcneese State 'A'
34 Miami 'A'
35 Miami 'B'
36 Mississippi 'A'
37 Monmouth 'A'
38 Morgan State 'A'
39 N. Carolina A&T 'A'
40 N.C. Central 'A'
41 North Florida 'A'
42 Northeastern 'A'
43 Nova Southeastern 'A'
44 One Goal Athletics 'A'
45 Pittsburgh 'A'
46 Pure Athletics 'A'
47 Quickstars 'A'
48 Rising Stars 'A'
49 Savannah State 'A'
50 South Carolina 'A'
51 South Carolina 'B'
52 Speed Elite 'A'
53 St. Augustine's 'A'
54 Temple 'A'
55 Tg Elite 'A'
56 Uab 'A'
57 Unc-Wilmington 'A'
58 Vcu 'A'
59 Virginia State 'A'
60 Virginia Tech 'A'
61 Western Kentucky 'A'
62 World Express Ac 'A'
Event 69 Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Tennessee 8:28.99 - 2009
Track Record:Tennessee 8:28.99 - 2009
School
===============================================================================
1 Embry-Riddle 'A'
2 Florida 'A'
3 Florida Int'l 'A'
4 Georgia Southern 'A'
5 Indiana 'A'
6 Jacksonville 'A'
7 Mcneese State 'A'
8 Mississippi 'A'
9 Monmouth 'A'
10 Temple 'A'
11 Uab 'A'
12 Ucf 'A'
13 Winthrop 'A'
Event 65 Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Tom Jones All-Stars 3:37.62 - 2009
Track Record: Tom Jones All-Stars 3:37.62 - 2009
School
===============================================================================
1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 'A'
2 Bethune-Cookman 'A'
3 Citadel 'A'
4 Clemson 'A'
5 Clemson 'B'
6 Coastal Carolina 'A'
7 Coppin State 'A'
8 Delaware State 'A'
9 East Carolina 'A'
10 Florida 'A'
11 Florida A&M 'A'
12 Florida Memorial 'A'
13 Georgia Southern 'A'
14 Hampton 'A'
15 Indiana 'A'
16 Kentucky 'A'
17 Maryland 'A'
18 Mcneese State 'A'
19 Miami 'A'
20 N. Carolina A&T 'A'
21 N.C. Central 'A'
22 Norfolk State 'A'
23 South Carolina 'A'
24 Temple 'A'
25 Tulane 'A'
26 Ucf 'A'
27 Unc-Wilmington 'A'
28 Vcu 'A'
29 Western Kentucky 'A'
30 Winthrop 'A'
Event 71 Women Distance Medley University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Villanova 11:07.60 - 1990
Track Record: Villanova 11:07.60 - 1990
School
===============================================================================
1 East Carolina 'A'
2 East Carolina 'B'
3 Florida A&M 'A'
4 Florida Int'l 'A'
5 Georgia 'A'
6 Georgia Tech 'A'
7 Indiana 'A'
8 Kentucky 'A'
9 Miami 'A'
10 Mississippi 'A'
11 Monmouth 'A'
12 Nova Southeastern 'A'
13 Unc-Wilmington 'A'
Event 67 Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Mitchell All Stars 52.95 - 2009
Track Record: Mitchell All Stars 52.95 - 2009
School
===============================================================================
1 Boogiefast Track Club 'A'
2 Boston U. 'A'
3 Charleston Southern 'A'
4 Clemson 'A'
5 Coastal Carolina 'A'
6 Florida 'A'
7 Georgia Southern 'A'
8 Mcneese State 'A'
9 Mississippi 'A'
10 N. Carolina A&T 'A'
11 North Florida 'A'
12 Star Athletics 'A'
13 Unc-Wilmington 'A'
14 Vcu 'A'
Event 52 Men 200 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: John Capel (Florida) 20.27 - 1999
Track Record: Walter Dix (Florida State) 19.69 - 2007
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 7710 Albishi, Hamed Sr Saudi Arabia
2 8626 Betters, Lejerald Sr World Expres
3 6557 Butler, Kind Sr Indiana
4 8192 Byram, Brandon Unattached
5 5387 Charles, Ricardo Canada
6 5930 Demps, Jeff Sr Florida
7 5932 Dukes, Dedric Fr Florida
8 8200 Dzingai, Brian Unattached
9 6493 Emery, Evan So High Point
10 5934 Graham, Jr, Hugh Fr Florida
11 5234 Hargrett, Chris Sr Bos Elite
12 6295 Harris, Eric So Georgia
13 6596 Jobodwana, Anaso Fr Jackson Stat
14 6298 Lawrence, Torrin Sr Georgia
15 5392 Makinde, Olwasegun Sr Canadian Rel
16 7592 Mckenzie, Ramone Sr Pure Athleti
17 8024 Miller, Ramon Team Bahamas
18 6093 Mitchell, Maurice Sr Florida Stat
19 5252 Page, R.J. Jr Boston U.
20 8628 Perry, Willie Sr World Expres
21 5984 Richey, Niko Sr Florida A&M
22 6253 Ruffin, Rachaunn Sr George Mason
23 5949 Seymore, Leonardo Jr Florida
24 5394 Smellie, Gavin Sr Canadian Rel
25 5006 Smith, Calvin Adidas
26 6310 Storey, Waymon So Georgia
27 7304 Taylor, James Fr Norfolk Stat
28 5159 Thomas, Julian Birchfield H
29 8632 Wells, Evander Sr World Expres
30 6101 Williams, Horatio Sr Florida Stat
31 7138 Young, Isiah Jr Mississippi
32 5446 Young, Javon Sr Charleston S
Event 60 Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Pure Athletics 38.74 - 2011
Track Record: Lsu 38.69 - 1998
School
===============================================================================
1 Bethune-Cookman 'A'
2 Boston U. 'A'
3 Canadian Relay Team 'A'
4 Charleston Southern 'A'
5 Clemson 'A'
6 Coastal Carolina 'A'
7 Coastal Carolina 'B'
8 Coppin State 'A'
9 East Carolina 'A'
10 Embry-Riddle 'A'
11 Florida 'A'
12 Florida A&M 'A'
13 Florida Int'l 'A'
14 Florida State 'A'
15 Fort Valley State 'A'
16 George Mason 'A'
17 Georgia 'A'
18 Georgia Tech 'A'
19 Hillsborough 'A'
20 Indiana 'A'
21 Isander Santiago 'A'
22 Jackson State 'A'
23 Long Island 'A'
24 Maryland 'A'
25 Mcneese State 'A'
26 Mcneese State 'B'
27 Miami 'A'
28 Mississippi 'A'
29 Morgan State 'A'
30 N. Carolina A&T 'A'
31 N.C. Central 'A'
32 Northeastern 'A'
33 Nova Southeastern 'A'
34 Pittsburgh 'A'
35 Pure Athletics 'A'
36 Radford 'A'
37 Rhode Island 'A'
38 Savannah State 'A'
39 South Carolina 'A'
40 South Carolina 'B'
41 Speed Elite 'A'
42 St. Augustine's 'A'
43 Star Athletics 'A'
44 Temple 'A'
45 Tulane 'A'
46 Unc-Wilmington 'A'
47 Us Virgin Islands 'A'
48 Velocity Striders 'A'
49 Venezuela 'A'
50 Virginia State 'A'
51 Virginia Union 'A'
52 Western Kentucky 'A'
53 World Express Ac 'A'
54 Zenith Velocity Ac 'A'
55 Zenith Velocity Ac 'B'
Event 62 Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Florida 1:20.38 - 2010
Track Record: Florida 1:20.38 - 2010
School
===============================================================================
1 Bethune-Cookman 'A'
2 Canadian Relay Team 'A'
3 Citadel 'A'
4 Clemson 'A'
5 Coastal Carolina 'A'
6 Coastal Carolina 'B'
7 Coastal Carolina 'C'
8 Coppin State 'A'
9 East Carolina 'A'
10 Embry-Riddle 'A'
11 Florida A&M 'A'
12 G.W.Express/Nike 'A'
13 George Mason 'A'
14 George Mason 'B'
15 Georgia Tech 'A'
16 Indiana 'A'
17 Jackson State 'A'
18 Jackson State 'B'
19 Kingsborough Cc 'A'
20 Maryland 'A'
21 Mcneese State 'A'
22 Mcneese State 'B'
23 Mississippi 'A'
24 Morgan State 'A'
25 N. Carolina A&T 'A'
26 N.C. Central 'A'
27 North Florida 'A'
28 Northeastern 'A'
29 Nova Southeastern 'A'
30 Pittsburgh 'A'
31 Rhode Island 'A'
32 Saudi Arabia 'A'
33 Savannah State 'A'
34 South Carolina 'A'
35 South Carolina 'B'
36 Speed Elite 'A'
37 St. Augustine's 'A'
38 Temple 'A'
39 Unc-Wilmington 'A'
40 Velocity Striders 'A'
41 Virginia State 'A'
42 Virginia Union 'A'
43 Western Kentucky 'A'
44 World Express Ac 'A'
45 Zenith Velocity Ac 'A'
46 Zenith Velocity Ac 'B'
Event 64 Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Florida 3:00.31 - 2010
Track Record: Florida 3:00.31 - 2010
School
===============================================================================
1 Bethune-Cookman 'A'
2 Boston U. 'A'
3 Buffalo 'A'
4 Charleston Southern 'A'
5 Clemson 'A'
6 Coastal Carolina 'A'
7 Coastal Carolina 'B'
8 Coppin State 'A'
9 Delaware State 'A'
10 East Carolina 'A'
11 Embry-Riddle 'A'
12 Fast Four 'A'
13 Florida 'A'
14 Florida 'B'
15 Florida A&M 'A'
16 Florida State 'A'
17 Fort Valley State 'A'
18 Fsu All-Stars 'A'
19 G.W.Express/Nike 'A'
20 George Mason 'A'
21 Georgia 'A'
22 Georgia Tech 'A'
23 Jackson State 'A'
24 Kingsborough Cc 'A'
25 Long Island 'A'
26 Maryland 'A'
27 Mcneese State 'A'
28 Miami 'A'
29 Miami 'B'
30 Mississippi 'A'
31 Morgan State 'A'
32 N. Carolina A&T 'A'
33 N.C. Central 'A'
34 Norfolk State 'A'
35 North Florida 'A'
36 Nova Southeastern 'A'
37 Pittsburgh 'A'
38 Pure Athletics 'A'
39 Radford 'A'
40 Saudi Arabia 'A'
41 Savannah State 'A'
42 Seta 'A'
43 South Carolina 'A'
44 South Carolina 'B'
45 Speed Elite 'A'
46 St. Augustine's 'A'
47 Temple 'A'
48 Tulane 'A'
49 Vcu 'A'
50 Venezuela 'A'
51 Venezuela 'B'
52 Virginia State 'A'
53 Virginia Tech 'A'
54 Western Kentucky 'A'
55 World Express Ac 'A'
56 World Express Ac 'B'
57 Zenith Velocity Ac 'A'
58 Zenith Velocity Ac 'B'
Event 70 Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Penn St. 7:18.72 - 2010
Track Record: Penn St. 7:18.72 - 2010
School
===============================================================================
1 Boston U. 'A'
2 Coppin State 'A'
3 East Carolina 'A'
4 Embry-Riddle 'A'
5 Emmanuel 'A'
6 Florida 'A'
7 Florida A&M 'A'
8 Florida Int'l 'A'
9 Fort Valley State 'A'
10 Georgia Tech 'A'
11 Indiana 'A'
12 Kentucky 'A'
13 Miami 'A'
14 N. Carolina A&T 'A'
15 North Florida 'A'
16 Seta 'A'
17 St. Augustine's 'A'
18 Temple 'A'
19 Unc-Wilmington 'A'
Event 66 Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Florida 3:16.53 - 1992
Track Record: Florida 3:16.53 - 1992
School
===============================================================================
1 Bethune-Cookman 'A'
2 Bos Elite 'A'
3 Buffalo 'A'
4 Citadel 'A'
5 Clemson 'A'
6 Clemson 'B'
7 Coastal Carolina 'A'
8 Delaware State 'A'
9 Florida State 'A'
10 Jackson State 'A'
11 Kingsborough Cc 'A'
12 Mcneese State 'A'
13 Miami 'A'
14 Monmouth 'A'
15 N. Carolina A&T 'A'
16 Nova Southeastern 'A'
17 Rhode Island 'A'
18 South Carolina 'A'
19 St. Augustine's 'A'
20 Star Athletics 'A'
21 Temple 'A'
22 Tulane 'A'
23 Virginia State 'A'
24 Winthrop 'A'
25 World Express Ac 'A'
26 Zenith Velocity Ac 'A'
Event 72 Men Distance Medley University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Florida 9:37.95 - 1994
Track Record: Florida 9:37.95 - 1994
School
===============================================================================
1 East Carolina 'A'
2 Florida Int'l 'A'
3 Florida R.C. 'A'
4 Georgia 'A'
5 Georgia Tech 'A'
6 Indiana 'A'
7 Kentucky 'A'
8 Mcneese State 'A'
9 Miami 'A'
10 Mississippi 'A'
11 Nova Southeastern 'A'
12 Savannah State 'A'
13 South Carolina 'A'
14 Winthrop 'A'
Event 68 Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Elite 2008- 54.10 - 2008
Track Record: Elite 2008- 54.10 - 2008
School
===============================================================================
1 Clemson 'A'
2 Coastal Carolina 'A'
3 St. Augustine's 'A'
4 Star Athletics 'A'
5 Train Gang 'A'
6 Unc-Wilmington 'A'
Licensed To Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/5/2012 05:19 Pm
2012 Florida Relays - 4/6/2012 To 4/7/2012
University Of Florida: Gainesville,Fl
Performance List
Event 33 Women High Jump University
===============================================================================
Progressions: 1.60-1.65-1.70-1.75-1.80-1.85-1.88-1.91
Relays Record: Tisha Waller (Goldwin Tc) 6-5.50 - 1995
Track Record: Tisha Waller (Goldwin Tc) 6-5.50 - 1995
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 7308 Adams, Danielle Jr North Caroli
2 6260 Atkinson, Saniel Jr Georgia
3 5239 Barwise, Allison Jr Boston U.
4 8055 Briscoe, Shanay So Texas
5 5886 Burke, Taylor Fr Florida
6 5744 Butts, Tynita So East Carolin
7 6431 Calder, Claudia Sr Hampton
8 5895 Goldring, Rebecca Jr Florida
9 6657 Grant, Terri-Ann Sr Kentucky
10 6658 Imbert, Joanne Fr Kentucky
11 6550 Kimoto, Emma Jr Indiana
12 6940 Lafond, Thea Fr Maryland
13 8059 Lucas, Victoria Sr Texas
14 6941 Melville, Amber Fr Maryland
15 5909 Muniz, Alexis Jr Florida
16 8063 Owoyele, Beverly Sr Texas
17 8065 Peterson, Alicia Jr Texas
18 6943 Profit, Kiani Sr Maryland
19 6019 Relaford, Tikiera Fr Florida Int'
20 7606 Roseberry, Nikki Sr Radford
21 7774 Scheper, Jeannelle So South Caroli
22 7311 Shuman, Lacey So North Caroli
23 6944 Smith, Amina So Maryland
24 6282 Walker, Carin Sr Georgia
25 7154 Walsh, Lindsey Sr Monmouth
26 7155 Watkins, Rachel Jr Monmouth
Event 35 Women Pole Vault University
===============================================================================
Progessions:3.60-3.75-3.90-4.0-4.10-4.20-4.30-4.40
Relays Records: Lacy Johnson (Unnat) 14-7.75 - 2008
Track Record: Lacy Johnson (Unnat) 14-7.75 - 2008
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 6536 Ahbe, Kelsie Jr Indiana
2 8386 Allin, Leigh Jr Virginia Tec
3 5521 Bond, Caroline Fr Clemson
4 8257 Daywalt, Jordan Sr Unc-Wilmingt
5 8057 Doyle, Jessica Sr Texas
6 5526 Flanagan, Meghan Fr Clemson
7 5529 Gasparino, Christy So Clemson
8 6062 Giffin, Lauren Sr Florida Stat
9 6233 Howell, Ann Jr Gardner-Webb
10 6659 Kennard, Shelby Jr Kentucky
11 7323 King, Christina Sr North Florid
12 8164 Majester, Kat Unattached
13 7767 Mangan, Tylar So South Caroli
14 8060 Masterson, Natasha Jr Texas
15 7769 Olsen, Petra So South Caroli
16 8469 Parker, Karleigh Fr Western Kent
17 5914 Schuessler, Caitlin So Florida
18 5915 Spurling, Claire Sr Florida
19 6666 Stenzel, Samantha Jr Kentucky
20 5542 Terstappen, Lauren So Clemson
21 7117 Tisher, Neal Jr Mississippi
22 8180 Valdes, Cristina Unattached
23 7777 Wall, Megan Fr South Caroli
24 5765 Warner, Kathryn So East Carolin
25 5766 Way, Abbey So East Carolin
26 5767 Webb, Rachel Sr East Carolin
27 8143 Weiss, Erica Jr Ucf
28 8188 Wright, Joanna Unattached
Event 83 Women Long Jump Invite University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 7287 Bell, Champagne So Norfolk Stat
2 5522 Brunson, Jasmine Jr Clemson
3 7025 Chavis, Ashlynn Sr Methodist
4 7200 Forbes, Shakia Sr N. Carolina
5 5897 Griffin, Daniela Sr Florida
6 6064 Harris, Amy Sr Florida Stat
7 7752 Marshall, Shameka Sr Shore Ac
8 6016 Mcelveen, Marissa Jr Florida Int'
9 8468 Nimmo, Jade Jr Western Kent
10 7310 Shepherd, Karimah Jr North Caroli
11 5540 Sinkler, April Sr Clemson
12 8145 Williams, Sonnisha Jr Ucf
Event 37 Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================
Min Mark: 5.73m
Relays Record: Brittney Reese (Ole Miss) 22-7.25 - 2008
Track Recod: Brittney Reese (Ole Miss) 22-7.25 - 2008
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 8320 Aduma, Niaimani So Vcu
2 8151 Bledsoe, Amber Unattached
3 5240 Brady, Nikko Jr Boston U.
4 5884 Brewer, Ciarra Fr Florida
5 5744 Butts, Tynita So East Carolin
6 6607 Charles, Charlene Jr Jacksonville
7 8126 Clayton, Jen So Ucf
8 7036 Cummings, Nicole So Miami
9 7760 Davis, Chalese Fr South Caroli
10 5528 Fountain, Whitney Fr Clemson
11 8131 Gilchrist, Jacquelyn Sr Ucf
12 5896 Graham, Lorraine So Florida
13 6939 Hendrix, Ashley Sr Maryland
14 7715 Hughes, Amber Sr Savannah Sta
15 7108 Jenkins, Rachel Sr Mississippi
16 8660 Kirby, Wanetta Global Trans
17 5967 Linson, Nakia So Florida A&M
18 7111 Mcdonald, Fabia So Mississippi
19 6336 Mckee, Julienne So Georgia Tech
20 7113 Morman, Marci Jr Mississippi
21 5440 Norman, Patria Sr Charleston S
22 6276 Ondraschkova, Lucie Jr Georgia
23 7119 Walton, Deonna Jr Mississippi
24 7120 Wells, Allegra So Mississippi
25 7046 Williams, Samantha Jr Miami
Event 39 Women Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
Min Mark: 11.50m
Relays Record:Touwani Faluade(Optimal Performance) 45-10.50-'08
Track Record:Touwani Faluade(Optimal Performance) 45-10.50 -'08
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 6261 Augutis, Maria Jr Georgia
2 7758 Basden, Radiance Sr South Caroli
3 6979 Berry, Jacqueline Jr Mcneese Stat
4 5884 Brewer, Ciarra Fr Florida
5 5522 Brunson, Jasmine Jr Clemson
6 8463 Camargo, Ana So Western Kent
7 7504 Corum, Ashley So Pittsburgh
8 7309 Daniels, Jazueline Jr North Caroli
9 6545 Espinoza, Fabrina So Indiana
10 6266 Felix, Colleen Jr Georgia
11 5435 Foster, Tamisha Jr Charleston S
12 8111 Gibson, Kendra Fr Uab
13 8131 Gilchrist, Jacquelyn Sr Ucf
14 6063 Gray, Desmonae Fr Florida Stat
15 7067 Hendricks, Ryann Milhouse Ath
16 7715 Hughes, Amber Sr Savannah Sta
17 6066 Jenije, Michelle Sr Florida Stat
18 5965 Jones, Kinnesha Jr Florida A&M
19 6940 Lafond, Thea Fr Maryland
20 5903 Leger, Trish Fr Florida
21 5086 Liddell, Jelicia Jr Arkansas-Pin
22 6336 Mckee, Julienne So Georgia Tech
23 6337 Mcleod, Jhanelle Jr Georgia Tech
24 8168 Oglesby, Antoinette Sr Unattached
25 8327 Perry, Chaneka So Vcu
26 7363 Pingue, Georgia So Northeastern
27 5994 Roberts, Ashani Sr Florida Atla
28 5247 Runels, Tessa Fr Boston U.
29 5540 Sinkler, April Sr Clemson
30 8142 Story, Tomika Sr Ucf
31 6618 Walker, Shanique Fr Jacksonville
32 7207 Walker, Sherice Sr N. Carolina
33 5921 Warner, Gissell Fr Florida
34 7046 Williams, Samantha Jr Miami
Event 47 Women Shot Put University
===============================================================================
Min Mark: 13.0m
Relays Record: Kristin Heaston (Nike) 60-10.50 -2007
Track Record: Kristin Heaston (Nike) 60-10.50 -2007
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 6231 Alexander, Ashlei Jr Gardner-Webb
2 7146 Aliotta, Rachel So Monmouth
3 8028 Britton, Margo Fr Temple
4 7198 Cobb, Sydni So N. Carolina
5 6542 Doan, M.J. Fr Indiana
6 5525 Farias, Karine Jr Clemson
7 7039 Holmes, Ashley Sr Miami
8 6014 Ishmar, Raqurra Fr Florida Int'
9 5901 James, Fidela Sr Florida
10 7149 Jean-Romain, Sandra Jr Monmouth
11 6067 Johnson, Lakitta Fr Florida Stat
12 5966 Lebert, Sasha-Ann Fr Florida A&M
13 6274 Machovec, Eve Sr Georgia
14 5904 Mackey, Arlitha Fr Florida
15 7166 Mealer, Ranita So Morgan State
16 8135 Ogunleye, Precious Fr Ucf
17 8038 Owens, Alanna Sr Temple
18 5759 Padgett, Kayla Fr East Carolin
19 7770 Radford, Breanna Jr South Caroli
20 5369 Roberts, Rachel So Buffalo
21 6997 Rounds, La'shantena Jr Mcneese Stat
22 6998 Smith, Ashlee Jr Mcneese Stat
23 6020 Smith, Brittany Sr Florida Int'
24 7776 Vuckovich, Katie Sr South Caroli
25 8332 Williams, Jaleesa So Vcu
26 6946 Young, Moriah Jr Maryland
Event 85 Women Shot Put Invite University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 7597 Alexander, Nadia Quickstars
2 8152 Blewitt-Wilson, Adriane Unattached
3 8079 Borel, Cleopatra Trinidad
4 6538 Buckley, Kyla So Indiana
5 6270 James, Hilenn So Georgia
6 5906 Medeiros, Keely Sr Florida
7 8390 Muzaric, Valentina Fr Virginia Tec
8 6553 Riddick, Monique Sr Indiana
9 7771 Roberts, Stacee Sr South Caroli
10 6667 Svoboda, Jennifer Sr Kentucky
11 8070 Van Dyke, Amanda Sr Texas
12 6076 Whalen, Chelsea So Florida Stat
13 5371 Woods, Kristy Jr Buffalo
Event 81 Women Discus Throw Invite University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 5890 Davis, Kaitlin Jr Florida
2 6270 James, Hilenn So Georgia
3 6274 Machovec, Eve Sr Georgia
4 5906 Medeiros, Keely Sr Florida
5 5907 Miller, Ashley Jr Florida
6 6551 Moore, Taja Fr Indiana
7 8062 Okolie, Okwukwe Sr Texas
8 8169 Randall, Allison Na Unattached
9 6998 Smith, Ashlee Jr Mcneese Stat
10 8178 Thornton, Sarah Unattached
11 5543 Waller, Brittney Jr Clemson
Event 41 Women Discus Throw University
===============================================================================
Min Mark: 40.0m
Relays Record: Penny Neer (Nike Coast) 189-6 - 1991
Track Record: Hilda Elisa Ramos (Cuba) 209-1 - 1991
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 8321 Anyaugo, Julia Sr Vcu
2 6605 Bravo, Akeela Jr Jacksonville
3 8028 Britton, Margo Fr Temple
4 5887 Burtsher, Manuela Fr Florida
5 6060 Campbell, Bree Anne Fr Florida Stat
6 5748 Early, Dawn So East Carolin
7 6012 Gregoire, Benia Jr Florida Int'
8 7039 Holmes, Ashley Sr Miami
9 8588 Hunter, Shaniqua Fr Winthrop
10 5966 Lebert, Sasha-Ann Fr Florida A&M
11 5757 Massop, Sunni Sr East Carolin
12 5368 Miller, Erin Jr Buffalo
13 7044 Monroe, Amber Fr Miami
14 8135 Ogunleye, Precious Fr Ucf
15 8136 Oliveira, Satrina So Ucf
16 5759 Padgett, Kayla Fr East Carolin
17 6613 Phillips, Laura Sr Jacksonville
18 8139 Romain, Destinee So Ucf
19 8066 Sencherey, Bertha So Texas
20 7511 Springman, Haley Fr Pittsburgh
21 8332 Williams, Jaleesa So Vcu
22 8333 Williams, Jessica So Vcu
23 7048 Wilson, Miranda Sr Miami
24 5801 Woodard, Reta So Embry-Riddle
Event 43 Women Hammer Throw University
===============================================================================
Min Mark: 45.0m
Relays Record: Erin Gilreath (New York Ac) 226-3 - 2004
Track Record: Erin Gilreath (New York Ac) 226-3 - 2004
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 6231 Alexander, Ashlei Jr Gardner-Webb
2 5519 Bell, Ava Fr Clemson
3 8153 Bostic, Jayla Unattached
4 6605 Bravo, Akeela Jr Jacksonville
5 5745 Clasen, Ashley Jr East Carolin
6 6937 Echard, Jessie Sr Maryland
7 6012 Gregoire, Benia Jr Florida Int'
8 7039 Holmes, Ashley Sr Miami
9 5753 Kanala, Kim Jr East Carolin
10 5368 Miller, Erin Jr Buffalo
11 7112 Miller, Jazmin Jr Mississippi
12 8135 Ogunleye, Precious Fr Ucf
13 5759 Padgett, Kayla Fr East Carolin
14 6613 Phillips, Laura Sr Jacksonville
15 7770 Radford, Breanna Jr South Caroli
16 6553 Riddick, Monique Sr Indiana
17 6997 Rounds, La'shantena Jr Mcneese Stat
18 8066 Sencherey, Bertha So Texas
19 7607 Veatch, Aimee Sr Radford
20 8395 Vester, Annjulie Fr Virginia Tec
21 5543 Waller, Brittney Jr Clemson
22 7048 Wilson, Miranda Sr Miami
23 5801 Woodard, Reta So Embry-Riddle
24 5371 Woods, Kristy Jr Buffalo
25 6946 Young, Moriah Jr Maryland
Event 45 Women Javelin Throw University
===============================================================================
Min Mark: 35.0m
Relays Record: Solvi Nybu-Waston (Florida) 199-8 - 1986
Track Record: Emily Carlsten (Florida) 186-11 - 2000
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 6232 Arledge, Caroline Sr Gardner-Webb
2 5887 Burtsher, Manuela Fr Florida
3 6981 Carrier, Haley So Mcneese Stat
4 6103 Clayton, Kelsey Fr Florida Tech
5 5746 Cooper, Rebecca Sr East Carolin
6 5525 Farias, Karine Jr Clemson
7 6266 Felix, Colleen Jr Georgia
8 5528 Fountain, Whitney Fr Clemson
9 6011 Gherke, Jessica So Florida Int'
10 5898 Harrell, Brittany So Florida
11 5960 Haughton, Shamona So Florida A&M
12 6013 Horne, Megan So Florida Int'
13 7766 Laurence, Emily So South Caroli
14 5966 Lebert, Sasha-Ann Fr Florida A&M
15 5502 Love, Andriana So Citadel
16 7111 Mcdonald, Fabia So Mississippi
17 8167 Mcquillen, Karlee Unattached
18 7166 Mealer, Ranita So Morgan State
19 7114 Nall, Mary So Mississippi
20 8469 Parker, Karleigh Fr Western Kent
21 6995 Richardson, Carley Fr Mcneese Stat
22 8101 Ruzevic, Ana Sr Tulane
23 6280 Updike, Allison Fr Georgia
24 5764 Vincent, Krista So East Carolin
25 6076 Whalen, Chelsea So Florida Stat
26 7001 Young, Meraiah Sr Mcneese Stat
Event 34 Men High Jump University
===============================================================================
Progressions: 1.95-2.00-2.05-2.10-2.15-2.20-2.23-2.26
Relays Record: Alex Zaliauskas (Univ. Of Toronto) 7-6.50 - 1993
Track Record: Alex Zaliauskas & Hollis Conway 7-6.50
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 5925 Barbiasz, Dwight Jr Florida
2 5630 Baskerville, Brandon So Coppin State
3 8075 Benard, Martyn Train Gang
4 7234 Calvin, Willie Jr N.C. Central
5 6575 Castro, Luis J Isander Sant
6 6344 Chambers, Mykhail Jr Georgia Tech
7 7913 Copeland, Christopher Sr St. Augustin
8 6558 Drouin, Derek Jr Indiana
9 6953 Hill, Jon Sr Maryland
10 6595 Hoskins, Kenneth Sr Jackson Stat
11 7298 James, John Jr Norfolk Stat
12 5775 Kanz-O'shea, Drew So East Carolin
13 6564 King, Darius So Indiana
14 7314 Kornegay-Gober, Kris Jr North Caroli
15 7132 Robertson, Ricky Jr Mississippi
16 7924 Shelton, Eddie So St. Augustin
17 7022 Singh, Parminder Jr Mcneese Stat
18 5950 Summers, Ryan So Florida
19 5565 Ware, Torian Fr Clemson
20 8245 Watson, Jacques Unattached
21 7797 Wilkins, David Jr South Caroli
22 5258 Wuest, Sam So Boston U.
Event 36 Men Pole Vault University
===============================================================================
Progressions: 4.70-4.85-5.0-5.10-5.20-5-30-5.40-5.50
Relays Record: Bill Deering (M-F Atheletic) 18-8.25 - 1995
Track Record: Bill Deering (M-F Atheletic) 18-8.25 - 1995
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 5923 Amodio, Anthony Fr Florida
2 7002 Ardoin, Lance Sr Mcneese Stat
3 6290 Ebbets, Caleb So Georgia
4 8202 Foran, Eric Unattached
5 5773 Hodapp, Stephen So East Carolin
6 5808 Holdsworth, Adam Jr Embry-Riddle
7 8275 Hollowell, Brad Fr Unc-Wilmingt
8 8400 Hoogland, Matt So Virginia Tec
9 7995 Jodon, Jared Steel City
10 5774 Johnson, Henry So East Carolin
11 7126 Kendricks, Sam Fr Mississippi
12 6351 Kirillov, Nikita Fr Georgia Tech
13 6089 Lahaye, Andrew Sr Florida Stat
14 5937 Lang, Max Jr Florida
15 5941 Mailloux, Kyle So Florida
16 6092 Marcello, Drew Jr Florida Stat
17 6302 Meyer, Cameron Fr Georgia
18 8403 Miller, Michael Jr Virginia Tec
19 7070 Novak, Dan Jr Minnesota St
20 7790 Reitze, Marvin Sr South Caroli
21 6568 Retzloff, Sam So Indiana
22 8406 Shank, Corey So Virginia Tec
23 7337 Shepherd, David So North Florid
24 7793 Shuler, Matt Sr South Caroli
25 6308 Smith, John Sr Georgia
26 8407 Uhle, Chris Fr Virginia Tec
27 6358 Unterberger, Aaron Jr Georgia Tech
28 8244 Watkins, Jared Unattached
29 5816 Willett, Monte Jr Embry-Riddle
30 8025 Young, Sean Sr Team Gheenoe
31 5788 Zakula, Aaron So East Carolin
Event 38 Men Long Jump University
===============================================================================
Min Mark: 6.50m
Relays Record: Yussuf Alli (Unnat) 26-9.25 - 1988
Track Record: Yussuf Alli (Unnat) 26-9.25 - 1988
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 8397 Artis-Gray, Jeff Jr Virginia Tec
2 6285 Ayers, Michael Sr Georgia
3 6673 Boyd, Terence Fr Kentucky
4 6083 Brits, Stefan Fr Florida Stat
5 7234 Calvin, Willie Jr N.C. Central
6 7295 Cannon, Rashad Sr Norfolk Stat
7 8270 Chatman, Aerial So Unc-Wilmingt
8 7313 Davis, Emmanuel Sr North Caroli
9 5442 Drummond, Braxton Fr Charleston S
10 7235 Duffus, Orolando Sr N.C. Central
11 8398 Halim, Hasheem Sr Virginia Tec
12 8213 Jackamonis, Jason Unattached
13 7057 Jacob, Innocent Fr Miami
14 7059 Johnson, Jason Sr Miami
15 5777 Lewis, Austin So East Carolin
16 7218 Noble, Marquis Fr N. Carolina
17 6567 Parker, Rex Sr Indiana
18 5947 Pederson, Josh So Florida
19 8052 Pensyl, Dylan Jr Temple
20 6956 Ray, Zach Sr Maryland
21 5388 Shadd, Kenen Canada
22 7031 Singleton, Pierson Jr Methodist
23 7368 Staples, Andrew Sr Northeastern
24 8239 Sylvain, Bavon Unattached
25 8282 Walton, Cameron Fr Unc-Wilmingt
26 6257 Webley, Dwight Sr George Mason
27 8054 Wilson, Lionel Fr Temple
Event 84 Men Long Jump Invite University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 5545 Abdul-Mateen, Jameel Fr Clemson
2 5441 Allen, Lavon Sr Charleston S
3 5549 Carpenter, Shai Fr Clemson
4 5551 Davidson, James Fr Clemson
5 5931 Dendy, Marquis Fr Florida
6 8201 Fahie, Collister Unattached
7 7753 Griffin, Johnta Sr Shore Ac
8 6252 Handy, Lavell Sr George Mason
9 7754 Harris, Tyrone Sr Shore Ac
10 6296 Holman, Cory Sr Georgia
11 7785 Hutchen, Jarrod Jr South Caroli
12 8214 Kitchens, George Unattached
13 6091 Madzivire, Paul So Florida Stat
14 8236 Saunders, Barrett Unattached
Event 40 Men Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
Min Mark: 14.0m
Relays Record: Robert Cannon ( Indiana) 55-3.75 - 2008
Track Record: Robert Cannon ( Indiana) 55-3.75 - 2008
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 7231 Atakora-Bediako, Nana Jr N.C. Central
2 7208 Baldwin, Jared Sr N. Carolina
3 7312 Boatwright, Kwame Jr North Caroli
4 5549 Carpenter, Shai Fr Clemson
5 8270 Chatman, Aerial So Unc-Wilmingt
6 5929 Craddock, Omar Jr Florida
7 5551 Davidson, James Fr Clemson
8 7235 Duffus, Orolando Sr N.C. Central
9 5734 Duronona, Yordanys Dominica
10 5089 Florant, Fabian Sr Asics/Nl
11 6348 Gardner, Jonathan So Georgia Tech
12 6252 Handy, Lavell Sr George Mason
13 7517 Ijelu, Folarin Sr Pittsburgh
14 7127 Kersh, Morris Jr Mississippi
15 6297 Lagarde, Aaron Sr Georgia
16 6566 Olamigoke, Olumide Sr Indiana
17 6567 Parker, Rex Sr Indiana
18 8053 Pickett, Gabriel So Temple
19 8229 Powell, Clarence Unattached
20 7132 Robertson, Ricky Jr Mississippi
21 7755 Roulhac, Brandon Sr Shore Ac
22 7133 Sanders, Kentrell So Mississippi
23 6038 Smith, Aubrey Jr Florida Int'
24 6257 Webley, Dwight Sr George Mason
25 7928 Wilkinson, Dejon So St. Augustin
26 8026 Wilson, Aarik Team Indiana
27 7656 Woodley, Ronald Jr Rhode Island
28 6102 Young, Phillip So Florida Stat
Event 48 Men Shot Put University
===============================================================================
Min Mark: 13.70
Relays Record: Garrett Johnson (Unnat) 67-6.75 - 2008
Track Record: Garrett Johnson (Unnat) 67-6.75 - 2008
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 7173 Butler, Jefferson So Morgan State
2 7006 Canchola, Thomas Jr Mcneese Stat
3 7157 Carle, Shane Jr Monmouth
4 5550 Christy, Todd Fr Clemson
5 7158 Ciccoli, Thomas Sr Monmouth
6 8335 Coles, Ryan Fr Vcu
7 8195 Coverly, Brandon Fr Unattached
8 7009 Crafton, Jared Jr Mcneese Stat
9 7781 Day, Louis Sr South Caroli
10 7296 Duncan, Theo Sr Norfolk Stat
11 6951 Haghighi, Josh So Maryland
12 7161 Jeffrey, Errol So Monmouth
13 6031 Kemp, Tyson So Florida Int'
14 5375 Knox, Corey Sr Buffalo
15 7611 Knudson, Garrett So Radford
16 6032 Lickfield, Chris Jr Florida Int'
17 6035 Montero, Michael Fr Florida Int'
18 6304 Novotny, Petr Jr Georgia
19 8603 Pearce, Billy Sr Winthrop
20 8338 Ruffin, Brandon Fr Vcu
21 6238 Sears, Carson So Gardner-Webb
22 7181 Stewart, Emmanuel So Morgan State
23 6688 Szypka, Brad Fr Kentucky
24 5513 Turner, Quintin Sr Citadel
25 7239 Whitt, Nealie Sr N.C. Central
Event 86 Men Shot Put Invite University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 5768 Aliotta, Dennis Jr East Carolin
2 5088 Armstead, Terron Jr Arkansas-Pin
3 5548 Brown, Marcus Jr Clemson
4 7160 Elardo, Vincent Sr Monmouth
5 5374 Golabek, Robert Sr Buffalo
6 8220 Mesic, Kemal Unattached
7 8404 Mustafic, Luka Fr Virginia Tec
8 5563 Thalheimer, Cory Jr Clemson
9 6313 Whitener, Caleb So Georgia
Event 42 Men Discus Throw University
===============================================================================
Min Mark: 45.0m
Relays Records: Bradley Cooper (Athletic Attic) 217-2 - 1982
Track Records: Bradley Cooper (Athletic Attic) 217-2 - 1982
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 5088 Armstead, Terron Jr Arkansas-Pin
2 8266 Barbour, Kyle Jr Unc-Wilmingt
3 7514 Barnhart, Kurt Sr Pittsburgh
4 8597 Britton, Mark Fr Winthrop
5 7006 Canchola, Thomas Jr Mcneese Stat
6 5550 Christy, Todd Fr Clemson
7 6947 Cole, Pat Fr Maryland
8 8335 Coles, Ryan Fr Vcu
9 7781 Day, Louis Sr South Caroli
10 7160 Elardo, Vincent Sr Monmouth
11 8273 Griffin, Eric Jr Unc-Wilmingt
12 6680 Kent, Isiah So Kentucky
13 5375 Knox, Corey Sr Buffalo
14 6090 Lhamonie, David Fr Florida Stat
15 6032 Lickfield, Chris Jr Florida Int'
16 8047 Littlepage, Brian Sr Temple
17 5979 Mackey, Xavier Fr Florida A&M
18 8404 Mustafic, Luka Fr Virginia Tec
19 8603 Pearce, Billy Sr Winthrop
20 8338 Ruffin, Brandon Fr Vcu
21 6238 Sears, Carson So Gardner-Webb
22 7220 Slocum, Everette Fr N. Carolina
23 5378 Smith, Shane Fr Buffalo
24 7181 Stewart, Emmanuel So Morgan State
25 5513 Turner, Quintin Sr Citadel
26 8605 Zapf, Hank Sr Winthrop
Event 87 Men Discus Throw Invite University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 8334 Afriyie, Frank Jr Vcu
2 5548 Brown, Marcus Jr Clemson
3 6676 Evans, Andrew Jr Kentucky
4 6560 Galos, Daniel Sr Indiana
5 8218 Maric, Martin Unattached
6 6301 Mccarty, Burke So Georgia
7 5782 Morrow, Montrell So East Carolin
8 6304 Novotny, Petr Jr Georgia
9 5563 Thalheimer, Cory Jr Clemson
10 6312 Welch, Justin So Georgia
11 8248 Wennberg, Henrik Unattached
12 7239 Whitt, Nealie Sr N.C. Central
Event 44 Men Hammer Throw University
===============================================================================
Min Mark: 50.0m
Relays Record: Jud Logan (New York Tc) 254-10 - 1986
Track Record: Jud Logan (New York Tc) 254-10 - 1986
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 8334 Afriyie, Frank Jr Vcu
2 6080 Andrews, Trevor Jr Florida Stat
3 8266 Barbour, Kyle Jr Unc-Wilmingt
4 7514 Barnhart, Kurt Sr Pittsburgh
5 7144 Bozarth, Aaron 3 Mjolnir
6 7006 Canchola, Thomas Jr Mcneese Stat
7 7009 Crafton, Jared Jr Mcneese Stat
8 8272 Diciaccio, Thomas Jr Unc-Wilmingt
9 7160 Elardo, Vincent Sr Monmouth
10 6560 Galos, Daniel Sr Indiana
11 5374 Golabek, Robert Sr Buffalo
12 7654 Janes, William Jr Rhode Island
13 8215 Larsson, Alexander Jr Unattached
14 5939 Levin, David Fr Florida
15 6090 Lhamonie, David Fr Florida Stat
16 6237 Rogers, Travis Sr Gardner-Webb
17 7792 Seay, Andrew Fr South Caroli
18 6099 Sineus, Markindey Fr Florida Stat
19 5953 Triassi, David Jr Florida
20 5513 Turner, Quintin Sr Citadel
21 7613 Uthe, Brian Fr Radford
22 6105 Watson, Ja Mar Fr Florida Tech
Event 82 Men Hammer Throw Invite University
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 5768 Aliotta, Dennis Jr East Carolin
2 7145 Fryman, Andy Mjolnir Thro
3 8206 Haklits, Andreeas Unattached
4 7655 Kusiak, Thaddeus Jr Rhode Island
5 8216 Lomnicky, Marcel Na Unattached
6 8401 Mahmic, Denis Jr Virginia Tec
7 5782 Morrow, Montrell So East Carolin
8 8228 Porter, Garland Sr Unattached
9 5948 Postin, Jeremy Jr Florida
10 6238 Sears, Carson So Gardner-Webb
11 6312 Welch, Justin So Georgia
12 8409 Ziegler, Alexander Jr Virginia Tec
Event 46 Men Javelin Throw University
===============================================================================
Min Mark: 55.0m
Relays Record: Bob Roggy (So.Illinios) 272-3 - 1978
Track Record: Tom Pukstys (Florida) 273-3 - 1990
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 5508 Allen, Clay So Citadel
2 6284 Anderson, Braydon So Georgia
3 8596 Baird, Jared Sr Winthrop
4 5769 Barnhardt, Sam Jr East Carolin
5 5926 Breakiron, Zane Jr Florida
6 7008 Chretien, Ben Sr Mcneese Stat
7 7176 Davis, Keith Fr Morgan State
8 8198 Destefano, Rich Unattached
9 6558 Drouin, Derek Jr Indiana
10 7159 Duvernois, Vincent Jr Monmouth
11 6674 Dykstra, Raymond Fr Kentucky
12 7010 Eccles, Stephen Fr Mcneese Stat
13 7129 Lapane, Ben So Mississippi
14 5779 Mcconaughey, Matthew So East Carolin
15 8237 Stack, Matthew Unattached
16 7181 Stewart, Emmanuel So Morgan State
17 7795 Suttmeier, Joshua Fr South Caroli
18 8243 Turner, Kameron Unattached
19 5956 Zunic, Stipe So Florida
Licensed To Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/5/2012 04:08 Pm
2012 Florida Relays - 4/6/2012 To 4/7/2012
University Of Florida: Gainesville,Fl
Meet Program
Event 13 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Octavious Freeman (Lake Wales) 11.29 - 2011
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 8447 Freeman, Derrenee 12 West Orange
2 6459 Yarnell, Emily 12 Hardin Valle
3 6422 Tabor, Kyri 12 Hallandale
4 5261 Davis-White, Kali 11 Boyd Anderso
5 5266 Sanders, Shayla 12 Boyd Anderso
6 5789 Johnson, Tristie 12 Ed White
7 7645 Gause, Destinee 12 Reynoldsburg
8 5058 Spaulding, Diamond 09 American Her
9 8416 Carter, Tayla 12 Walton
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 8362 Woulard, Kayla 09 Vero Beach
2 5736 Daniels, Teahna Dr. Phillips Hig
3 5052 Bullard, Symone American Her
4 7315 Holston, Lorenda 11 North Clayto
5 7076 Jocelyn, Ashley 12 Miramar
6 6738 Hill, Deanna 10 Lake Highlan
7 7955 Perrodin, Lauren 12 St. Thomas A
8 8309 Wilson, Jasmine 12 University S
9 6205 Jackson, Kadeidra 12 Gainesville
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 6779 Jones, Deja 11 Lake Wales
2 5018 Williams, Remel 10 Alexander
3 8431 Mcknight, Keara 12 Wekiva
4 6778 Hadley, Sabria 11 Lake Wales
5 8647 Young, Kara Zephyrhills High
6 6652 Wilson, Di'kerria 11 Kathleen
7 6793 Fray, Bejai 10 Lake Weir
8 6507 Gayles, Daryth 10 Holy Trinity
9 7687 Higdon, Jameria 11 Sarasota
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 7245 Guerra, Victoria 09 Naples
2 6421 Simmons, Lamisha 09 Hallandale
3 8430 Mccoy, Shanice 11 Wekiva
4 8535 Martin, Adrian 12 Wheeler
5 5070 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha 12 Apopka
6 8358 Dixon, Quamesha 11 Vero Beach
7 6173 Martinez, Sitia 11 Fort White
8 8002 Gardiner, Yasmine 11 Strawberry C
9 7432 Lewis, Ashley 11 Olympia
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 8419 Holt, Cleo 12 Walton
2 6901 Rogers, Deja 10 Manatee
3 8453 Phillip, Glenda 11 West Orange
4 5379 Maggio, Jessica 12 Calvary Chri
5 7476 Grooms, Charlene 09 Palmetto
6 7690 Williams, Mariah 12 Sarasota
7 8000 Barber, Brittany 11 Strawberry C
8 5719 Allen, Brianna 11 Dillard
9 6712 Ruch, Kimberly 12 King's Acade
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 7375 Olds, Asia 12 Northside Ch
2 8483 Delva, Nicky 10 Westminster
3 7864 Tse, Megan 11 Spruce Creek
4 7574 Sims, Erica 12 Providence
5 6204 Hopkins, Briona 11 Gainesville
6 6844 Johnson, Nastasia Leesburg
7 7799 Boynton, Rashe 12 South Dade
8 5453 Quinn, Amber 11 Charlotte High S
9 7352 Pendergrass, Damia 12 North Port
Section 7 Timed Finals
1 5421 Barnes, Tiffany 12 Charles Drew
2 7478 Johnson, Destine 09 Palmetto
3 5422 Braddy, Kaylyn 11 Charles Drew
4 6443 Ervin, Abbi 10 Hardin Valle
5 6689 Coleman, Courtinie 11 Key West
6 7273 Sieredzinski, Mary 11 Nease
7 5667 Fannin, Rachel 11 Creekside
8 6508 Gayles, Gabby 10 Holy Trinity
Section 8 Timed Finals
1 6899 Davis, Whitney 10 Manatee
2 7428 Brandon, Kelsey 11 Olympia
3 5336 Danzy, Kadeejah 11 Buchholz
4 8512 Smith, Georgia 11 Westminster
5 5408 Hughes, Saphire 09 Chamberlain
6 8554 Samuels, Rea 12 Williston
7 5343 Rollins, Jazlynd 10 Buchholz
8 7452 Crooks, Jodiann 11 Osceola (Kis
9 7804 Payne, Reanna 10 South Dade
Section 9 Timed Finals
1 7627 Crotty, Cassie 09 Ransom Everg
2 6896 Clark-Solomon, Jessica 12 Madison Coun
3 5859 Hollins, Amari 10 Flagler Palm
4 5380 Thiel, Logan 12 Calvary Chri
5 6698 Page, Shelisa 12 Key West
6 5037 Wetzel, Megan 09 Alonso
7 5668 Fudge, Lachhavia 09 Creekside
8 6363 Burnett, Promise 11 Gibbs
9 7635 Rolle, Amanda 12 Ransom Everg
Section 10 Timed Finals
1 6175 Stanaker, Lynce 11 Fort White
2 7858 Mccrary, Jade 12 Spruce Creek
3 5196 O'leary, Naomi 11 Bolles
4 7565 Denham, Katie 12 Providence
5 8482 Boss, Alex 12 Westminster
6 6645 Edmond, Aaliyah 10 Kathleen
7 6751 Rumph, Chantelle 10 Lake Mary
8 6124 Thomas, Alicia 11 Fort Myers
9 6359 Adams, Tysheria 09 Gibbs
Section 11 Timed Finals
3 8082 Mckenzie, Paige 11 Trinity Prep
4 5285 Hamm, Luciera 10 Bradford
5 6835 Christian, Taylor 10 Lecanto
6 8084 Sofarelli, Becca 11 Trinity Prep
7 7453 Francois, Kimani 09 Osceola (Kis
8 7186 Presy, Joanna 11 Mount Dora
Section 12 Timed Finals
2 6746 Keitt, Imani 09 Lake Mary
3 5480 Williams, Justyn 09 Chiles
4 5854 Barney, Christen 09 Flagler Palm
5 5469 Bello, Maria 09 Chiles
6 5282 Cater, Juanita 10 Bradford
7 6106 Altenor, Sylvie 09 Fort Myers
Event 27 Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 7625 Beecham, Cristina 12 Ransom Everg
2 5829 Slater, Katherine 10 Estero
3 7624 Archer, Lauren 8 Ransom Everg
4 6637 Hicks, Allison Jones High Schoo
5 5313 Dunlap, Claire 11 Brookwood
6 6407 De Greef, Danielle 10 Gulf Coast
7 5862 Way, Paige 11 Flagler Palm
8 6868 Raymond, Tia-Rose 12 Lincoln Park
9 7274 Xiang, Karen 10 Nease
10 8083 Purkey, Rebecca 11 Trinity Prep
11 5737 Pena, Annais Dr. Phillips Hig
12 8566 White, Tania 10 Winter Park
13 7732 Tubbs, Taylor 11 Sebring
14 8426 Clark, Shakeana 12 Wekiva
15 5597 Greeson, Kayla 12 Cocoa Beach
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 5136 Brantley, Jessica 11 Belleview
2 5594 Bunting, Ashley 10 Cocoa Beach
3 5014 Shadinger, Anna 12 Alexander
4 5199 Rice, Rachel 12 Bolles
5 5478 Perez, Rosa 12 Chiles
6 7569 Karadeema, Rebekah 12 Providence
7 5612 Grimes, Vivian 12 Community Sc
8 7977 Campbell, Tiffany 12 Stanton
9 7435 Swasay, Danielle 12 Olympia
10 6185 Mitchell, Alexandra 11 Freedom (Tam
11 5402 Vigarino, Victoria 10 Cardinal Gib
12 5607 Allen, Hannah 12 Community Sc
13 5830 Slater, Meg 09 Estero
14 5017 Truitt, Brittany 11 Alexander
15 7353 Straughan, Ashlyn 12 North Port
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 7249 Novak, Kaitlyn 09 Naples
2 7480 Mckinney, Jessica 10 Palmetto
3 6743 Carrion, Sarah 10 Lake Mary
4 7860 Shamlou, Paxton 10 Spruce Creek
5 7068 Gelb, Blair 11 Milton
6 5477 Mcmurray, Ashton 10 Chiles
7 7822 Feldt, Morgan 09 South Sumter
8 5687 Caleau, Delaney 11 Crystal Rive
9 6483 Arevalo, Yasmine 09 Harmony
10 8606 Cedre, Elise 10 Wiregrass Ra
11 7271 Howe, Victoria 12 Nease
12 8608 Diepholz, Alex 11 Wiregrass Ra
13 7371 Gossard, Haley 10 Northside Ch
14 5647 Gomez, Katie 12 Creekside
15 5380 Thiel, Logan 12 Calvary Chri
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 5997 Camargo, Victoria 09 Florida Chri
2 5193 Hartje, Amelia 09 Bolles
3 7663 Pitts, Eboni 11 Riverview
4 8288 Daniels, Christen 10 University (
5 8509 Carey, Brittany 12 Westminster
6 6510 Mann, Karina 11 Holy Trinity
7 5167 Earl, Hannah 12 Bloomingdale
8 5399 Haley, Catherine 11 Cardinal Gib
9 7664 Service, Samantha 10 Riverview
10 6458 Williams, Lona 10 Hardin Valle
11 6838 Vanquelef, Andreanna 10 Lecanto
12 8018 Horsley, Harley 09 Tavares
13 6460 Yinger, Karlie 10 Hardin Valle
14 8484 Depree, Janine 11 Westminster
15 6189 Wasserman, Leah 12 Freedom (Tam
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 6693 Gil, Marlee 12 Key West
2 5452 Quinn, Alexandria Charlotte High S
3 8491 Van Der Eerden, Katieq 11 Westminster
4 7078 Lewis, Demeria 10 Miramar
5 6509 Lewis, Mary 10 Holy Trinity
6 6200 Bradley, Roneka 10 Gainesville
7 5342 Pratt, Sydney 10 Buchholz
8 7074 Daniel, Sapphire 10 Miramar
9 7851 Davila, Rachel 10 Spruce Creek
10 6206 Jones, Aliyah 09 Gainesville
11 5458 Young, Danielle Charlotte High S
12 7461 Daugherty, Erika 12 P. K. Yonge
13 5863 Wynn, Kacia Flagler Palm
14 5665 Crowder, Chelsea 10 Creekside
15 5666 Devereaux, Amber 11 Creekside
Event 88 Girls 800 Meter Run Invite High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 6825 Zarrella, Kristen 11 Lakewood Ran
2 5259 Brissett, Topaz 12 Boyd Anderso
3 6638 Kerrison, Tifani Jones High Schoo
4 5722 Gordon, Shinell 12 Dillard
5 6110 Edwards, Emily 10 Fort Myers
6 7241 Avery, Danielle 11 Naples
7 7568 Jackson, Camille 11 Providence
8 5260 Coppin, Tanisha 12 Boyd Anderso
9 6119 Petrik, Rachel 12 Fort Myers
10 5317 Shanks, Quandra 11 Brookwood
11 6820 Novak, Natalie 11 Lakewood Ran
12 8429 Hutto, Jacoy 11 Wekiva
13 5049 Alexander, Rachelle 11 American Her
14 5057 Rogers, Daesha 7 American Her
Event 29 Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Shelly Steely (Bishop Conwell) 4:48.20 - 1980
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 7575 Stallings, Emily 10 Providence
2 6866 Hensley, Kelly 12 Lincoln Park
3 6188 Smith, Ashley 12 Freedom (Tam
4 8702 Johnson, Amber Dr. Phillips Hig
5 7431 Headley, Emily 09 Olympia
6 5997 Camargo, Victoria 09 Florida Chri
7 5401 Rodriguez, Morgan 11 Cardinal Gib
8 6405 Barlow, Carloline 10 Gulf Coast
9 7183 Heitling, Ashley 11 Mount Dora
10 6453 Mashburn, Emma 10 Hardin Valle
11 7268 Barbour, Kristen 11 Nease
12 7430 Hamel, Alyssa 12 Olympia
13 5828 Jenkins, Bethany 10 Estero
14 6482 Arevalo, Yanese 09 Harmony
15 7140 Cancello, Claudia 11 Mitchell
16 7556 Schenck, Molly 12 Pope
17 7141 Cancello, Elaina 11 Mitchell
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 8487 Granade, Eliza 12 Westminster
2 7636 Ruan, Beatriz 7 Ransom Everg
3 6120 Richter, Jillian 09 Fort Myers
4 7544 Poole, Isabella 10 Ponte Vedra
5 7852 Ehrhardt, Tori 12 Spruce Creek
6 5186 Dehechavarria, Ashley 09 Bolles
7 5609 Barry, Sophie 8 Community Sc
8 5601 Perkinson, Emily Colonial High Sh
9 5318 Sumner, Laurel 10 Brookwood
10 6834 Benoist, Chloe 11 Lecanto
11 5170 Roggeman, Julie 11 Bloomingdale
12 7555 Laushey, Morgan 11 Pope
13 8446 Davil-Mcclary, Jayden 09 West Orange
14 5338 Leclear, Brielle 10 Buchholz
15 6505 Dummer, Mackenzie 11 Holy Trinity
16 5182 Arnold, Lily 10 Bolles
17 5410 Schonder, Emily 10 Chamberlain
18 6512 Wahy, Brianna 11 Holy Trinity
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 5610 Burfield, Tristan 10 Community Sc
2 7464 Westlake, Emily 10 P. K. Yonge
3 7250 Rutila, Rebecca 09 Naples
4 8016 Bilz, Harleigh 11 Tavares
5 7861 Strasser, Faith 12 Spruce Creek
6 5855 Davis, Josie 09 Flagler Palm
7 5457 Vartiainen, Victoria Charlotte High S
8 5650 Openshaw, Colleen 09 Creekside
9 6448 Hewitt, Alexis 12 Hardin Valle
10 8288 Daniels, Christen 10 University (
11 6921 Brodie, Chantelle 12 Martin Count
12 5169 Kauffman, Lisa 11 Bloomingdale
13 5396 Belina, Stephanie 10 Cardinal Gib
14 8607 Davis, Chelsea 11 Wiregrass Ra
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 6209 Uman, Sara 10 Gainesville
2 6697 Nelson, Morgan 12 Key West
3 5289 Rodgers, Autumn 09 Bradford
4 6696 Miliken, Tristin 10 Key West
5 7240 Ashby, Sarah 09 Naples
6 5409 Jordan, Briana 09 Chamberlain
7 7372 Greanleaf, Gabby 10 Northside Ch
8 7269 Bourgade, Sarah 09 Nease
9 7681 Ramirez, Andrea 12 Santa Fe Cat
10 8520 Hawkins, Michelle 10 Westport
11 8523 Vanostran, Kahlei 09 Westport
12 5858 Halliday, Darien 09 Flagler Palm
13 6740 Adams, Jaime 10 Lake Mary
14 6745 Jaffer, Fatema 09 Lake Mary
15 7411 Cott, Jennifer 7 Oak Hall
16 5283 Frederick, Sarah 09 Bradford
17 6207 Sagul, Delaney 10 Gainesville
Event 90 Girls 1600 Meter Run Invite High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 5831 Smith, Kacy 11 Estero
2 7732 Tubbs, Taylor 11 Sebring
3 5474 Givens, Rachel 11 Chiles
4 5648 Heisner, Sarah 11 Creekside
5 8080 Fahey, Kelly 11 Trinity Prep
6 8610 Shah, Nikita 11 Wiregrass Ra
7 6819 Mcdermott, Devin 12 Lakewood Ran
8 7626 Carpio, Nicole 12 Ransom Everg
9 8563 Stephens, Charlotte 10 Winter Park
10 7954 Payne, Alexandra 12 St. Thomas A
11 6821 Ortiz, Olivia 11 Lakewood Ran
12 6122 Russo, Courtney 12 Fort Myers
13 5735 Blake, Bridget Dr. Phillips Hig
14 5481 Williams, Lily 12 Chiles
15 5315 Kissel, Caroline 12 Brookwood
16 8485 Fletcher, Sahara 11 Westminster
17 6913 Ponder, Mary Kate 12 Mandarin
18 7566 Dunn, Danielle 11 Providence
19 7373 Greenleaf, Katelyn 12 Northside Ch
20 5843 Candiano, Sarah 09 Evangelical
Event 31 Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Wendy Neely (Lake Braddock) 10:27.76 - 1986
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 5608 Barry, Annie 10 Community Sc
2 8081 Jaworski, Elsa 09 Trinity Prep
3 5652 Rodriguez, Lauren 12 Creekside
4 5311 Buda, Ashley 10 Brookwood
5 6188 Smith, Ashley 12 Freedom (Tam
6 7933 Stadtlander, Ashlyn 12 St. Cloud
7 6824 Wray, Katie 09 Lakewood Ran
8 5613 Lindsay, Tomaini 8 Community Sc
9 7544 Poole, Isabella 10 Ponte Vedra
10 7572 Meyer, Eden 10 Providence
11 6482 Arevalo, Yanese 09 Harmony
12 6414 Mccoy, Joanna Gulliver High Sc
13 5319 Wilson, Payton 11 Brookwood
14 6739 Abbot, Samantha 11 Lake Mary
15 6116 Luc, Emily 12 Fort Myers
16 5827 Frank, Maria 11 Estero
17 7247 Klopf, Hannah 11 Naples
18 5476 Lane, Sara 11 Chiles
19 7866 Volenec, Sydney 09 Spruce Creek
20 6866 Hensley, Kelly 12 Lincoln Park
21 8486 Fuqua, Emily 11 Westminster
22 7846 Adona, Jocelin 12 Spruce Creek
23 5007 Camp, Chloe 10 Alexander
24 6506 Folio, Samantha 7 Holy Trinity
25 7409 Allegra, Marissa 12 Oak Hall
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 6125 Towe, Mallory 09 Fort Myers
2 5197 Pentaleri, Annie 7 Bolles
3 5090 Laboon, Caroline 11 Athens Acade
4 6818 Last, Michelle 10 Lakewood Ran
5 7272 Roselli, Alex 11 Nease
6 5398 Cardia, Lisa 10 Cardinal Gib
7 5192 Greene, Katie 10 Bolles
8 7893 Ford, Kaley 12 St. Andrew's
9 7242 Baker, Kerri 12 Naples
10 5284 Hall, Amanda 10 Bradford
11 6745 Jaffer, Fatema 09 Lake Mary
12 7554 Bush, Caroline 11 Pope
13 6184 Fuhrmeister, Delaney 10 Freedom (Tam
14 8490 Tavassoli, Karisa 12 Westminster
15 5738 Trinidad, Virnaliz Dr. Phillips Hig
16 7433 Piatkowski, Olivia 09 Olympia
17 7681 Ramirez, Andrea 12 Santa Fe Cat
18 6207 Sagul, Delaney 10 Gainesville
19 6201 Carlson, Aylena 09 Gainesville
20 6454 Pelletier, Kyla 12 Hardin Valle
21 8516 Bruha, Emery 12 Westport
22 5454 Roughton, Jordan Charlotte High S
23 8609 Payne, Emily 11 Wiregrass Ra
24 5411 Tran, Christine 11 Chamberlain
Event 92 Girls 3200 Meter Run Invite High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Wendy Neely (Lake Braddock) 10:27.76 - 1986
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 5468 Rickert, Amanda 11 Charter
2 5401 Rodriguez, Morgan 11 Cardinal Gib
3 7556 Schenck, Molly 12 Pope
4 6846 Wilson, Allison Leesburg
5 5498 Seymour, Bryce 11 Circle Chris
6 5651 Rodriguez, Kaitlin 12 Creekside
7 5479 Thomas, Carly 12 Chiles
8 7268 Barbour, Kristen 11 Nease
9 7579 Van Liere, Danielle 8 Providence
10 6415 Ankli, Amy Hagerty
11 5700 Dawson, Elizabeth 10 Daniel
12 7183 Heitling, Ashley 11 Mount Dora
13 5467 Macedo, Julie 12 Charter
14 5833 Solis, Katy G 11 Estero
15 6513 Wollrath, Julie 09 Holy Trinity
16 7429 Campo, Kaitlyn 11 Olympia
17 7412 Olinger, Brittney 10 Oak Hall
18 6581 Miller, Laura 11 J. L. Mann
19 5135 Blaney, Anne-Marie 12 Belleview
20 6405 Barlow, Carloline 10 Gulf Coast
21 5843 Candiano, Sarah 09 Evangelical
22 6444 Feiten, Hannah 11 Hardin Valle
Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Shantia Moss (Pompano Beach) 13.72 - 2004
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 5379 Maggio, Jessica 12 Calvary Chri
2 8309 Wilson, Jasmine 12 University S
3 5262 Gordon, Daeshon 10 Boyd Anderso
4 8418 Griffin, Sydney 12 Walton
5 7648 Washington, Faith 12 Reynoldsburg
6 5721 Glades, Jamika 12 Dillard
7 8510 Gardner, Kayla 12 Westminster
8 5267 Style, Vanessa 11 Boyd Anderso
9 5068 Rogers, Alyse 12 Andrew Jacks
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 5070 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha 12 Apopka
2 6420 Mcdonald, Janeil 12 Hallandale
3 7432 Lewis, Ashley 11 Olympia
4 6639 Smith, Cassidy Jones High Schoo
5 7306 Burke, Kayla 11 North Browar
6 5600 Anu, Oriel Colonial High Sh
7 6503 Mcenany, Ryann 11 Holy Names
8 6417 Alvin, Edquisha 10 Hallandale
9 7929 Chambers, Kirsten 10 St. Cloud
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 7273 Sieredzinski, Mary 11 Nease
2 6845 Williams, Destinee Leesburg
3 7802 Mccall, Chenique 12 South Dade
4 6211 Williams, Crystal 11 Gainesville
5 5689 Tafoya, Martina 12 Crystal Rive
6 7477 Grooms, Dasha 12 Palmetto
7 5672 Spann, Kayla 11 Creekside
8 7352 Pendergrass, Damia 12 North Port
9 7370 Goodwin, Victoria 12 Northside Ch
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 5471 Danforth, Jessica 10 Chiles
2 8417 Greer, Michaela 12 Walton
3 7857 Matthews, Jessica 12 Spruce Creek
4 7458 Thomas, Deara 11 Osceola (Kis
5 7686 Chang, Nicole 12 Sarasota
6 6748 Martin, Mikaela 09 Lake Mary
7 7864 Tse, Megan 11 Spruce Creek
8 5015 Slay, Tika 12 Alexander
9 7184 Lemerise, Brianna 11 Mount Dora
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 7455 Muzeka, Charlie 11 Osceola (Kis
2 6449 Hodge, Jayde 11 Hardin Valle
3 5447 Conde, Abigail 12 Charlotte High S
4 5290 Sheffield, Tiana 10 Bradford
5 7578 Tillman, Kylie 11 Providence
6 5312 Cashin, Claire 11 Brookwood
7 7804 Payne, Reanna 10 South Dade
8 5191 Frechette, Demi 12 Bolles
9 8427 Coston, Zyviera 12 Wekiva
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 6646 London, Elashia 11 Kathleen
2 5615 Raskauskas, Leigh 12 Community Sc
3 6837 Hogan, Sierra 11 Lecanto
4 7634 Perez, Aliza 11 Ransom Everg
5 8361 Valentin, Jeyland 09 Vero Beach
6 6203 Hooper, Charlotte 12 Gainesville
7 5310 Abrams, Jennifer 12 Brookwood
8 5189 Durand, Ashley 12 Bolles
9 7570 Kopp, Makenzi 8 Providence
Section 7 Timed Finals
1 7080 Rivera, Daija 10 Miramar
2 7545 Solaun, Abby 12 Ponte Vedra
3 8433 Stevens, Takieyra 12 Wekiva
4 5686 Byrne, Angela 09 Crystal Rive
5 5861 Nushteyva, Olga Flagler Palm
6 5857 Friday, Devonne 10 Flagler Palm
7 7188 Reilly, Dylan 10 Mount Dora
8 6647 Oldfield, De'andra 09 Kathleen
9 7246 Johnson, Rebecca 09 Naples
Section 8 Timed Finals
3 5451 Moenning, Anne 12 Charlotte High S
4 5475 Koenders, Sedona 11 Chiles
5 6692 Dietrich, Racheal 11 Key West
6 7460 Breil, Shanna P. K. Yonge
7 8511 Oman, Brooke 09 Westminster
8 7462 Hosbeke, Sierra P. K. Yonge
Section 9 Timed Finals
3 6108 Chambers, Tamarra 10 Fort Myers
4 8492 Young, Maia 09 Westminster
5 6115 Jones, Latrice 10 Fort Myers
6 6839 Vanquelef, Summer 10 Lecanto
7 7630 Johansson, Paulina 09 Ransom Everg
8 6450 Holloway, Shakera 12 Hardin Valle
Event 17 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Roosevelt 45.38 - 2009
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Jones High School 'A'
2 Oak Ridge 'A'
3 Reynoldsburg 'A'
4 American Heritage 'A'
5 Boyd Anderson 'A'
6 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A'
7 Walton 'A'
8 Hallandale 'A'
9 Colonial High Shcool 'A'
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Creekside 'A'
2 Alexander 'A'
3 South Dade 'A'
4 West Orange 'A'
5 Lake Wales 'A'
6 Gainesville 'A'
7 Lakewood 'A'
8 Wheeler 'A'
9 Saratoga Springs 'A'
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Hardin Valley 'A'
2 Dillard 'A'
3 Seminole (Sanford) 'A'
4 Wekiva 'A'
5 Vero Beach 'A'
6 Holy Trinity 'A'
7 Palmetto 'A'
8 Kathleen 'A'
9 Sarasota 'A'
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Leesburg 'A'
2 Osceola (Kissimmee) 'A'
3 Charles Drew 'A'
4 Stanton 'A'
5 Buchholz 'A'
6 Lake Weir 'A'
7 Manatee 'A'
8 Alonso 'A'
9 Wharton High School 'A'
Section 5 Timed Finals
2 Matanzas High School 'A'
3 Spruce Creek 'A'
4 Strawberry Crest 'A'
5 King's Academy 'A'
6 Fort Pierce Central 'A'
7 Flagler Palm Coast 'A'
8 Ransom Everglades 'A'
9 Gibbs 'A'
Section 6 Timed Finals
2 Harmony 'A'
3 University (Oc) 'A'
4 Naples 'A'
5 Bolles 'A'
6 Freedom (Tampa) 'A'
7 Lake Mary 'A'
8 Miramar 'A'
9 Westminster 'A'
Section 7 Timed Finals
2 Mount Dora 'A'
3 Springstead 'A'
4 Barron Collier 'A'
5 Key West 'A'
6 Fort Myers 'A'
7 Chiles 'A'
8 Providence 'A'
Event 19 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 1:37.45 -
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Creekside 'A'
3 Hallandale 'A'
4 Dillard 'A'
5 Boyd Anderson 'A'
6 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A'
7 Gainesville 'A'
8 Alexander 'A'
9 Wekiva 'A'
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 Walton 'A'
3 Winter Park 'A'
4 South Dade 'A'
5 Hardin Valley 'A'
6 Holy Trinity 'A'
7 Gibbs 'A'
8 Flagler Palm Coast 'A'
9 Saratoga Springs 'A'
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Buchholz 'A'
2 Westminster 'A'
3 Freedom (Tampa) 'A'
4 Manatee 'A'
5 King's Academy 'A'
6 Kathleen 'A'
7 Wheeler 'A'
8 Leesburg 'A'
9 Northside Christian 'A'
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Barron Collier 'A'
2 Sarasota 'A'
3 American Heritage 'A'
4 Providence 'A'
5 Mount Dora 'A'
6 Bolles 'A'
7 Palmetto 'A'
8 Chiles 'A'
9 Miramar 'A'
Section 5 Timed Finals
2 Fort Myers 'A'
3 Key West 'A'
4 Spruce Creek 'A'
5 Ransom Everglades 'A'
6 University (Oc) 'A'
7 Osceola (Kissimmee) 'A'
8 Lake Mary 'A'
9 Vero Beach 'A'
Event 21 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Roosevelt 3:41.40 - 2004
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Jones High School 'A'
3 Dillard 'A'
4 American Heritage 'A'
5 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A'
6 Reynoldsburg 'A'
7 Boyd Anderson 'A'
8 South Dade 'A'
9 Hallandale 'A'
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 Colonial High Shcool 'A'
3 Oak Ridge 'A'
4 Wharton High School 'A'
5 Wheeler 'A'
6 Gainesville 'A'
7 Lakewood 'A'
8 Winter Park 'A'
9 Northside Christian 'A'
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Stanton 'A'
2 Riverview 'A'
3 Spruce Creek 'A'
4 Ransom Everglades 'A'
5 Wekiva 'A'
6 Alexander 'A'
7 Creekside 'A'
8 Zephyrhills High School 'A'
9 Olympia 'A'
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Flagler Palm Coast 'A'
2 Dr. Phillips High School 'A'
3 Osceola (Kissimmee) 'A'
4 Westport 'A'
5 West Orange 'A'
6 Providence 'A'
7 Lake Mary 'A'
8 Charles Drew 'A'
9 Leesburg 'A'
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Fort Myers 'A'
2 Gulf Coast 'A'
3 Kathleen 'A'
4 Fort Pierce Central 'A'
5 King's Academy 'A'
6 Bolles 'A'
7 Alonso 'A'
8 Chiles 'A'
9 Harmony 'A'
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 Community School (Naples) 'A'
2 Palmetto 'A'
3 Naples 'A'
4 Vero Beach 'A'
5 Buchholz 'A'
6 Ponte Vedra 'A'
7 Crystal River 'A'
8 Seminole (Sanford) 'A'
9 Miramar 'A'
Section 7 Timed Finals
1 Bradford 'A'
2 Mount Dora 'A'
3 Hardin Valley 'A'
4 Gibbs 'A'
5 Springstead 'A'
6 University (Oc) 'A'
7 Barron Collier 'A'
8 Charleston Southern 'A'
9 Fort White 'A'
Event 23 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Miami Northwestern 9:06.89 - 2008
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Seminole (Sanford) 'A'
2 Saratoga Springs 'A'
3 Lakewood Ranch 'A'
4 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A'
5 Providence 'A'
6 American Heritage 'A'
7 Chiles 'A'
8 Winter Park 'A'
9 Alexander 'A'
10 Estero 'A'
11 Dr. Phillips High School 'A'
12 St. Cloud 'A'
13 Wharton High School 'A'
14 Cocoa Beach 'A'
15 Naples 'A'
16 Community School (Naples) 'A'
17 Spruce Creek 'A'
18 Plant 'A'
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Lincoln Park 'A'
2 Oak Ridge 'A'
3 Olympia 'A'
4 South Dade 'A'
5 Dillard 'A'
6 Hardin Valley 'A'
7 Ransom Everglades 'A'
8 Brookwood 'A'
9 Northside Christian 'A'
10 Bolles 'A'
11 Fort Myers 'A'
12 Gulf Coast 'A'
13 Mitchell 'A'
14 Cardinal Gibbons 'A'
15 West Orange 'A'
16 King's Academy 'A'
17 First Academy (Orlando) 'A'
18 Harmony 'A'
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Westminster 'A'
2 Springstead 'A'
3 Bloomingdale 'A'
4 Gainesville 'A'
5 Flagler Palm Coast 'A'
6 Tavares 'A'
7 University (Oc) 'A'
8 Lake Mary 'A'
9 Key West 'A'
10 Charleston Southern 'A'
11 Ponte Vedra 'A'
12 Westport 'A'
13 Alonso 'A'
14 Strawberry Crest 'A'
15 Lakewood 'A'
16 Bradford 'A'
17 Gibbs 'A'
18 Miramar 'A'
Event 25 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Chiles 20:56.31 - 2011
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Dr. Phillips High School 'A'
2 Providence 'A'
3 Olympia 'A'
4 Brookwood 'A'
5 Oak Hall 'A'
6 Chiles 'A'
7 Gainesville 'A'
8 Lakewood Ranch 'A'
9 Estero 'A'
10 Plant 'A'
11 Creekside 'A'
12 Saratoga Springs 'A'
13 Westminster 'A'
14 Fort Myers 'A'
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 P. K. Yonge 'A'
2 Naples 'A'
3 South Fork 'A'
4 St. Cloud 'A'
5 Bradford 'A'
6 Gulf Coast 'A'
7 Bloomingdale 'A'
8 Hardin Valley 'A'
9 Spruce Creek 'A'
10 Alexander 'A'
11 Community School (Naples) 'A'
12 Bolles 'A'
13 Stanton 'A'
14 Mandarin 'A'
15 Lake Mary 'A'
16 Freedom (Tampa) 'A'
Event 14 Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Jeff Demps (South Lake) 10.17 - 2008
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 6905 Carnes, Brandon 11 Manatee
2 7945 Glass, Najee 12 St. Peters J
3 6494 Brown, Anthony 12 Hillsborough
4 7994 Williams, Kendal 10 Stanton
5 5230 Bracy, Marvin 12 Boone
6 6368 Bromell, Trayvon 10 Gibbs
7 6644 Whitfiled, Levonte Jones High Schoo
8 8442 Moore, Kailo 11 West Bolivar
9 5432 West, Jadarius 12 Charles Drew
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 7436 Armstrong, John 12 Olympia
2 5679 Holsey, Josh 12 Creekside
3 5303 Jonas, Diontre 10 Bradford
4 6700 Georges, Clive 12 Key West
5 6371 Daniels, Damien 10 Gibbs
6 5062 Mckenzie, Isaiah American Her
7 5076 Lily, Synjohn 12 Apopka
8 5674 Berry, Evan 10 Creekside
9 8316 Scarlet, Jordan 09 University S
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 6429 Walter, Derrick 12 Hallandale
2 5277 Jones, Darren 12 Boyd Anderso
3 5355 James, Antonio 10 Buchholz
4 7280 Ways, Ceolamar 11 Nease
5 6857 Davis, Reggie 11 Lincoln
6 6797 Karondo, Douglas 12 Lake Weir
7 6863 Williams, Roshard 12 Lincoln
8 7425 Tatis, Joshua 11 Oak Ridge
9 8374 Wright, Dravious 11 Vero Beach
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 5274 Gray, Daniel 12 Boyd Anderso
2 7820 Nunn, Marshall 11 South Lake
3 7500 Gayle, Anthony 12 Pine Ridge
4 7426 Tyler, Rayvaun 11 Oak Ridge
5 7356 Telfer, Trent 12 North Port
6 6391 Dunbar, Rajee 12 Gonzaga
7 8372 Richardson, Raymere 11 Vero Beach
8 5427 Barnes, Timothy 12 Charles Drew
9 7502 Wilson, Andrew 12 Pine Ridge
Section 5 Timed Finals
2 7942 Reus, Jordan 11 St. Cloud
3 8455 Coburn, Angel 12 West Orange
4 5359 Tillman, Mike 11 Buchholz
5 6466 Felton, Demonte 10 Hardin Valle
6 6927 Fyne, Reshawd 12 Martin Count
7 8527 Hayes, Markee 11 Westport
8 7093 Lewis, Brandon 12 Miramar
9 7445 Williams, Dexter 09 Olympia
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 7943 Williams, Travon 11 St. Cloud
2 8494 Cornell, Christian 12 Westminster
3 8540 Harrison, Eric 12 Wheeler
4 7486 Hicks, Josh 10 Palmetto
5 6381 Hayward, Jaylin 09 Godby
6 8582 Taylor, D'shea 12 Winter Park
7 6763 Johnson, Antonio 10 Lake Mary
8 6427 Roberson, Christian 12 Hallandale
9 6629 Register, Trevor 11 Jefferson
Section 7 Timed Finals
1 6923 Battle, Brandon 12 Martin Count
2 6756 Brown, Robert 11 Lake Mary
3 7091 Howard, Tracy 12 Miramar
4 8648 Roberts, Jamal Zephyrhills High
5 7679 Washington, Lasander 12 Riverview
6 5071 Barnes, Qua 12 Apopka
7 6791 Young, Willie 11 Lake Wales
8 7487 Jackson, Robert 12 Palmetto
9 7345 Clark, Marcus 11 North Florid
Section 8 Timed Finals
1 6390 Dennis, Brandon 12 Gonzaga
2 7677 Mccoy, Chase 11 Riverview
3 6190 Godwin, Nate Freedom (Tam
4 5331 Tate, Derywn 12 Brookwood
5 6787 Henderson, Justin 09 Lake Wales
6 5873 Mathews, Turrel 11 Flagler Palm
7 7351 Williams, Ronnie 12 North Florid
8 6516 Burgman, Marquis 11 Holy Trinity
9 5883 Motes, Bryce 10 Fleming Isla
Section 9 Timed Finals
1 5320 Abdullah, Bilal 12 Brookwood
2 8440 Fair, Kareem 11 Wekiva
3 8507 Ufere, Christopher 10 Westminster
4 8439 Ellis, Steven 12 Wekiva
5 7873 Bazanos, Daniel 12 Spruce Creek
6 8649 Roberts, Jordan Zephyrhills High
7 6226 Webb, Rapheal 11 Gainesville
8 8086 Davis, Omari 12 Trinity Prep
9 6224 Walker, Hiram 11 Gainesville
Section 10 Timed Finals
1 5220 Tharp, Branden 12 Bolles
2 5218 Revell Ii, Milton 12 Bolles
3 6475 Rupert, Tim 11 Hardin Valle
4 8093 Sands, Alec 12 Trinity Prep
5 5111 Fuller, Isaac 12 Barron Colli
6 5870 Gardner, Willie 11 Flagler Palm
7 5302 Jamison, Isaiah 12 Bradford
8 7581 Hall, Anderson 11 Providence
9 5616 Badger, Charlie 09 Community Sc
Section 11 Timed Finals
2 6847 Benton, Bryant 10 Leesburg
3 8538 Bryant, Santavious 12 Wheeler
4 7559 Gibson, Jarrett Pope
5 6852 Mitchell, Daniel 11 Leesburg
6 7557 Day, Carson Pope
7 7891 Spence, Andrew 09 Spruce Creek
8 5461 Newton, Clyde 11 Charlotte High S
Section 12 Timed Finals
2 5489 Holton, Marcus 09 Chiles
3 7190 Manning, Morris 09 Mount Dora
4 6181 Williams, Soron 12 Fort White
5 5465 Quinn, Devin 09 Charlotte High S
6 8513 Oman, Hunter 12 Westminster
7 5482 Allen, Dwayne 10 Chiles
8 5116 Pass, Derren 09 Barron Colli
Section 13 Timed Finals
2 8514 Rickel, Ryan 11 Westminster
3 5643 Latty, Denzle 11 Coral Spring
4 5644 Miller, Nigel 12 Coral Spring
5 7582 Hayes, Joshua 10 Providence
6 5881 Keyes, Justin 12 Fleming Isla
7 6179 Snider, Kellen 10 Fort White
Event 89 Boys 800 Meter Run Invite High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 5061 Barrett, Jonathan American Her
2 8553 Yoonis, Adel 11 Wheeler
3 5466 Schnulle, Ryan 12 Charlotte High S
4 7437 Dey, Daniel 12 Olympia
5 6737 Teixeira, Otniel 12 Lake Brantle
6 6627 Moore, Jonathan 11 Jefferson
7 5880 Romero, Edward 12 Flanagan
8 5602 Arroyo, Andres Colonial High Sh
9 7379 Montenari, Mathew 12 Northside Ch
10 6926 Burton, Jake 12 Martin Count
11 8539 Carson, Paris 12 Wheeler
Event 28 Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 5279 Patterson, Javon 09 Boyd Anderso
2 6856 Close, Jessie 12 Lincoln
3 5837 Cartagena, Jose 11 Estero
4 7550 Marshall, Jake 12 Ponte Vedra
5 7967 Grenet, Christian 12 St. Thomas A
6 6532 Deceus, Jean 11 Immokalee
7 6501 Wilson, Robert 11 Hillsborough
8 5330 Smith, Kisean 12 Brookwood
9 8578 Lindsey, John 11 Winter Park
10 7069 Riech, Nate 11 Milton
11 8528 Jackson, Chris 11 Westport
12 6766 Robinson, William 12 Lake Mary
13 5385 Diodonet, Moises Campbell
14 7553 Paynter, Brandon 12 Ponte Vedra
15 7494 Peletier, Josh 12 Palmetto Rid
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 6642 Simpkins, Joshua Jones High Schoo
2 5621 Scott, Brent 12 Community Sc
3 8366 Fenelon, Jefferson 11 Vero Beach
4 5175 Leblanc, Andrew 10 Bloomingdale
5 6773 Loyack, Andrew 10 Lake Nona
6 5217 Morris, Matthew 12 Bolles
7 6774 Loyack, Joey 11 Lake Nona
8 6640 Chenault, Tyrin Jones High Schoo
9 6977 Walton, Gil 12 Mccallie Sch
10 7350 Strickland, Luke 10 North Florid
11 6496 Hollis, Kyren 09 Hillsborough
12 5617 Fogg, Alex 12 Community Sc
13 8438 David, William 11 Wekiva
14 5322 Caballero, Pedro 11 Brookwood
15 7446 Zagra, Justin 11 Olympia
16 7958 Barrow, Blair 09 St. Thomas A
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 7870 Armor, James 12 Spruce Creek
2 5868 Duffy, Kevin 12 Flagler Palm
3 5020 Edenfield, Tyler 11 Alexander
4 8305 Robb, Desmond 11 University (
5 5065 Guerette, Spencer 11 Anclote
6 7086 Ernest, Andre 11 Miramar
7 5464 Quinn, Connor Charlotte High S
8 5174 Heron, Kevin 10 Bloomingdale
9 5025 Williams, Trey 12 Alexander
10 5699 Williams, Damoi Cypress Creek Hi
11 7819 Lavancher, Joshua 12 South Lake
12 7621 Mcdowell, Jontue 10 Raines
13 7377 Chapman, Joe 11 Northside Ch
14 5693 Pollard, Cory 11 Crystal Rive
15 7825 Vera, Davey 12 South Sumter
16 6960 Andersen, Adne 11 Mccallie Sch
17 7251 Arnold, Morgan 11 Naples
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 5405 Lee, Trevon 10 Cardinal Gib
2 5276 Johnson, Germain 11 Boyd Anderso
3 6535 Pierre, Renald 09 Immokalee
4 5698 Schmick, Brennan Cypress Creek Hi
5 7349 Strickland, Blair 12 North Florid
6 6396 Meyerson, Henry 12 Gonzaga
7 8616 Mattera, Tyler 12 Wiregrass Ra
8 6958 Bembrey, Nikko Matanzas High Sc
9 6132 Shearman, Brendan 11 Fort Myers
10 7252 Betancourt, Jaquan 11 Naples
11 7889 Patton, Ryan 12 Spruce Creek
12 6461 Banker, Wes 11 Hardin Valle
13 5677 Davis, Malik 10 Creekside
14 5345 Brown, Rashard 11 Buchholz
15 6403 Wallisch, Sean 12 Gonzaga
16 5351 Hannibal, Jones 11 Buchholz
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 5646 Williams, Dean 11 Coral Spring
2 5295 Edmonds, Devontre 12 Bradford
3 7643 Correa, Gaby 8 Ransom Everg
4 7496 Namukaya, Chriss 12 Pendleton
5 8495 Dhillon, Austin 10 Westminster
6 5705 Guire, Stefan 11 Deland
7 5205 Cherry, James 12 Bolles
8 5483 Bartlett, Avery 09 Chiles
9 5836 Briner, Steven 11 Estero
10 8286 Silas, Eli 12 University (
11 7096 Mcdonald, Adavion 12 Miramar
12 5875 Mutungu, Eddie 11 Flagler Palm
13 8497 Gangemi, Jag 11 Westminster
14 8303 Kelly, Dalton 11 University (
15 5067 Sorrick, Christopher 12 Anclote
16 8022 Figeroa, Victor 12 Tavares
17 5657 Jenkins, Jordan 12 Creekside
18 8614 Hill, Patrick 11 Wiregrass Ra
19 7189 Cohn, Austin 11 Mount Dora
20 5491 Knauf, Trevor 10 Chiles
21 6468 Humphreys, Evan 11 Hardin Valle
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 6851 Malloy, Cody 11 Leesburg
2 6832 Nichlaus, Shawn 09 Lakewood Ran
3 6370 Dandy, Nathaniel 12 Gibbs
4 5658 Lisitano, Justin 11 Creekside
5 6755 Bolger, Mason 10 Lake Mary
6 6831 Napier, Josh 10 Lakewood Ran
7 7901 Sweetapple, David 11 St. Andrew's
8 5308 Whitehead, Austin 11 Bradford
9 5404 Huskey, Will 11 Cardinal Gib
10 7498 Bruce, Tyler 12 Pine Ridge
11 5114 Morgan, Darion 12 Barron Colli
12 7947 Gentry, Brian 11 St. Stephens
13 8515 Sharpe, Ryan 12 Westminster
14 8421 Greer, Miles 09 Walton
15 6223 Turner, Will 11 Gainesville
16 7277 Jarriel, Caleb 12 Nease
17 5117 Steinwarz, Jurgen 11 Barron Colli
18 7415 Beauchamp, Zackery 10 Oak Hall
19 7484 Fabec, Joey 11 Palmetto
20 7899 Kreilein, Taylor 12 St. Andrew's
21 5497 Fluker, Ajene 11 Christway Ac
22 6130 Mason, Mitchell 11 Fort Myers
23 6176 Bagg, Douglas 10 Fort White
24 6367 Allen, Marquise 11 Gibbs
25 5094 Greene, Tom 12 Athens Acade
26 6180 Thompson, Jeremy 6 Fort White
27 7276 Insel, Blake 12 Nease
Event 30 Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Steve Bolt (Grisson - Ala.) 4:05.04 - 1973
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 5698 Schmick, Brennan Cypress Creek Hi
2 8420 Farmer, Kenan 10 Walton
3 5492 Krell, Jacob 12 Chiles
4 7495 Iglesias, Andrew 10 Pembroke Pin
5 7959 Bauer, Nichoas 12 St. Thomas A
6 7467 Brown, Jordan 12 P. K. Yonge
7 7473 Westlake, Garrett 11 P. K. Yonge
8 7940 Morgan, Bailey 12 St. Cloud
9 6977 Walton, Gil 12 Mccallie Sch
10 5064 Gazari, Argishti 12 Anclote
11 5841 Sommer, Adam 10 Estero
12 5333 Turner, Trevor 12 Brookwood
13 7497 Kotick, Jacob 12 Pensacola Wa
14 5621 Scott, Brent 12 Community Sc
15 6128 Brown, Ace 11 Fort Myers
16 5065 Guerette, Spencer 11 Anclote
17 6479 Templeton, Aaron 10 Hardin Valle
18 7069 Riech, Nate 11 Milton
19 6520 Hoffman, Alex 12 Holy Trinity
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 5606 Ramirez, Raul Colonial High Sh
2 6127 Bennett, Tyler 10 Fort Myers
3 6641 Hines, Jared Jones High Schoo
4 6393 Gatti, Matt 12 Gonzaga
5 6957 Allen, Cameron Matanzas High Sc
6 5180 Dillard, Brian 12 Boca Raton
7 5419 Russo, Sean 12 Chamberlain
8 5494 Spiers, Will 11 Chiles
9 7897 Jacobsen, Nic 8 St. Andrew's
10 7876 Fabian, Michael 12 Spruce Creek
11 5131 Kitterman, Canaan 10 Bayshore
12 7192 Hoban, Matthew 12 Mount Dora B
13 7642 Bergengruen, Jan 11 Ransom Everg
14 7261 Martinez, Matt 12 Naples
15 6530 Castro, Manuel 11 Immokalee
16 8549 Peck, Ryan 09 Wheeler
17 6534 Leonel, Delacruz 11 Immokalee
18 6776 Velez, George 11 Lake Nona
19 5618 Montgomery, Alex 12 Community Sc
20 6920 Weaver, John 10 Mandarin
21 8286 Silas, Eli 12 University (
22 8611 Bireda, Ermias 11 Wiregrass Ra
23 7189 Cohn, Austin 11 Mount Dora
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 5305 Merrill, Andrew 12 Bradford
2 8508 Willis, Adam 11 Westminster
3 8441 Porter, Odaine 11 Wekiva
4 5092 Crymes, Kurt 11 Athens Acade
5 6830 Jones, Brandon 12 Lakewood Ran
6 6398 Pulliam, Kevin 10 Gonzaga
7 6828 Dipsiner, Evan 12 Lakewood Ran
8 5024 Scansy, Michael 11 Alexander
9 5701 Geer, Matthew 11 Daniel
10 6477 Sonnenfeldt, Daniel 11 Hardin Valle
11 6851 Malloy, Cody 11 Leesburg
12 5877 Walbert, Bradley 11 Flagler Palm
13 5661 Tampa, Cash 09 Creekside
14 5695 Castillo, Edger Cypress Creek Hi
15 8613 Hill, David 12 Wiregrass Ra
16 7890 Smith, Preston 10 Spruce Creek
17 5207 Decker, Austin 10 Bolles
18 7259 Kalvin, Garrisson 10 Naples
19 6917 Lassley, Adam 11 Mandarin
20 7439 Hovey, Cole 12 Olympia
21 5176 Leblanc, Matthew 10 Bloomingdale
22 5019 Ducharme, Broc 10 Alexander
23 6775 Peralta, Angelo 11 Lake Nona
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 7895 Heathcott, Cole 12 St. Andrew's
2 5876 Vicens, Jan Carlo 11 Flagler Palm
3 5682 Perkinson, Joseph 09 Creekside
4 5662 Thiemann, Ben 11 Creekside
5 8304 Reed, Coner 10 University (
6 7947 Gentry, Brian 11 St. Stephens
7 6840 Fernandez, Chris 12 Lecanto
8 6178 Harding, Dalton 09 Fort White
9 6491 Gilbert, Jacob 10 Harmony
10 6760 Garcia, Simon 10 Lake Mary
11 8421 Greer, Miles 09 Walton
12 8364 Demons, Keith 12 Vero Beach
13 6842 Mueller, Sam 11 Lecanto
14 8369 Kutner, Jordan 11 Vero Beach
15 6701 Guzman, Brock 10 Key West
16 7085 English, Alex 11 Miramar
17 7275 Abreu, Jeremy 11 Nease
18 5357 Monteau, Andrew 10 Buchholz
19 5212 Herrera, Felipe 11 Bolles
20 6762 Huffman, Bobby 10 Lake Mary
21 6492 Wilhelm, Taylor 11 Harmony
22 5681 Lee, Somontay 09 Creekside
23 7083 Brown, Joshua 11 Miramar
24 8307 Westfall, Christopher 11 University (
25 5296 Gillenwaters, John 11 Bradford
26 5173 Chadderton, Ryan 11 Bloomingdale
27 5420 Toriscelli, Shane 11 Chamberlain
28 7276 Insel, Blake 12 Nease
29 8436 Boornazian, Evan 11 Wekiva
Event 91 Boys 1600 Meter Run Invite High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 6524 Moore, Daniel 12 Holy Trinity
2 7558 Fleming, Patrick 11 Pope
3 5702 Ivankovic, Andre 11 Daniel
4 6737 Teixeira, Otniel 12 Lake Brantle
5 5134 Lopez, Avery 11 Belen Jesuit
6 5093 Dwyer, Henry 11 Athens Acade
7 5327 Malanoski, Morgan 12 Brookwood
8 6862 Touchton, Trevor 11 Lincoln
9 5840 Rojas, Aaron 12 Estero
10 7644 Irigoyen, Bert 12 Ransom Everg
11 7381 Ojeda, Mario 12 Northside Ch
12 8567 Anguish, William 12 Winter Park
13 7307 Palermo, Nicholas 12 North Browar
14 5880 Romero, Edward 12 Flanagan
15 8087 Gousse, Ryan 12 Trinity Prep
16 5350 Godwin, Chris 12 Buchholz
17 8496 Flowers, Jordan 10 Westminster
18 8092 Salas, Daniel 11 Trinity Prep
Event 32 Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Billy Convey (Everglades Ransome) 8:53.5 - 1983
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 7880 Kathman, Kyler 12 Spruce Creek
2 7552 O'linn, Sean 10 Ponte Vedra
3 6975 Ritchie, Ramsey 10 Mccallie Sch
4 7975 Velasquez, Manuel 10 St. Thomas A
5 5866 Carroll, Thomas 11 Flagler Palm
6 6869 Cox, Austin 12 Lincoln Park
7 5131 Kitterman, Canaan 10 Bayshore
8 5605 Licht, Caleb Colonial High Sh
9 5739 Cunningham, Aj 32 Dr. Phillips Hig
10 7495 Iglesias, Andrew 10 Pembroke Pin
11 6395 Hoyle, Chris 10 Gonzaga
12 7444 Moore, Mitchell 12 Olympia
13 6915 Aitken, Michael 12 Mandarin
14 5109 Cuyeu, Julian 10 Barron Colli
15 8505 Smith, Sean 12 Westminster
16 8549 Peck, Ryan 09 Wheeler
17 8307 Westfall, Christopher 11 University (
18 6970 Jones, Matthew 10 Mccallie Sch
19 5741 Kruse, Logan Dr. Phillips Hig
20 6534 Leonel, Delacruz 11 Immokalee
21 8089 Millson, Sam 10 Trinity Prep
22 7879 Kameh, Tyler 11 Spruce Creek
23 8615 Hippely, Sam 12 Wiregrass Ra
24 5838 Hernandez, Alexander 11 Estero
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 5416 Montoya, Sebastian 12 Chamberlain
2 6929 O'brien, Tyler 10 Martin Count
3 6389 Crozier, Mike 12 Gonzaga
4 7468 Dolan, David 12 P. K. Yonge
5 8612 Hall, Ben 11 Wiregrass Ra
6 7470 Janson, Joseph 10 P. K. Yonge
7 8369 Kutner, Jordan 11 Vero Beach
8 5655 Gubitz, Al 11 Creekside
9 5659 Petow, Kevin 12 Creekside
10 8441 Porter, Odaine 11 Wekiva
11 8364 Demons, Keith 12 Vero Beach
12 7935 Cole, Matt 12 St. Cloud
13 5021 Grey, Trey 12 Alexander
14 7266 Shearer, Lee 11 Naples
15 6530 Castro, Manuel 11 Immokalee
16 6930 Parrenelli, Nicholas 11 Martin Count
17 6641 Hines, Jared Jones High Schoo
18 5695 Castillo, Edger Cypress Creek Hi
19 5023 King, Jacob 10 Alexander
20 5704 Slann, Jacob 09 Daniel
21 6212 Barner, Adam 12 Gainesville
22 6851 Malloy, Cody 11 Leesburg
23 6478 Spidell, Stephen 11 Hardin Valle
24 5067 Sorrick, Christopher 12 Anclote
25 8502 O'connor, Harry 10 Westminster
26 5180 Dillard, Brian 12 Boca Raton
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 8023 Higginbotham, Cole 10 Tavares
2 7939 Montalvo, Antonio 11 St. Cloud
3 6131 Mcgregor, Dean 09 Fort Myers
4 5297 Hales, Thomas 09 Bradford
5 6702 Tomita, Aeschton 12 Key West
6 6826 Arnold, Mitch 10 Lakewood Ran
7 5696 Gutierrez, Ricardo Cypress Creek Hi
8 6761 Howard, Trent 11 Lake Mary
9 7279 Roche, Tim 11 Nease
10 8544 Kapadia, Tapas 10 Wheeler
11 5703 Jodice, Noah 12 Daniel
12 6220 Sagul, Nate 12 Gainesville
13 5179 Woodbury, Jake 12 Bloomingdale
14 7669 Bonafe, Tyler 11 Riverview
15 6177 Compton, Josh 10 Fort White
16 6129 Long, Tyler 11 Fort Myers
17 7551 Mauriello, John Paul 10 Ponte Vedra
18 5095 Hearn, Adam 09 Athens Acade
19 5413 Fuhr, Jacob 12 Chamberlain
20 7898 Kaleel, Nick 10 St. Andrew's
21 5178 Stephens, Kevin 10 Bloomingdale
22 5872 Garrett, Ashton 09 Flagler Palm
23 6759 Degale, Ryan 09 Lake Mary
24 6829 Estes, Steven 09 Lakewood Ran
25 5839 Ledesma, Ricky 10 Estero
26 7684 Mchugh, Jack 09 Santa Fe Cat
27 7894 Gorora, Frankie 12 St. Andrew's
28 5096 Williams, Sam 10 Athens Acade
29 5346 Davis, Brady 11 Buchholz
Event 93 Boys 3200 Meter Run Invite High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Billy Convey (Everglades Ransom) 8:53.5 - 1983
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 5496 Zimmerman, Cade 10 Chiles
2 7558 Fleming, Patrick 11 Pope
3 5353 Hundersmark, Ryan 12 Buchholz
4 7278 Reynolds, Mac 12 Nease
5 6522 Kattenberg, Tristen 11 Holy Trinity
6 7668 Babinec, Michael 12 Riverview
7 6519 Castagnaro, Joey 12 Holy Trinity
8 5064 Gazari, Argishti 12 Anclote
9 6480 Templeton, Will 12 Hardin Valle
10 6918 Mowery, Tyler 12 Mandarin
11 6959 Drumm, David Matanzas High Sc
12 5485 Buzzard, Taylor 12 Chiles
13 8087 Gousse, Ryan 12 Trinity Prep
14 6894 Melnyk, Jerry 12 Lr Central
15 5321 Barudin, Matt 12 Brookwood
16 7256 Gates, Herbert 11 Naples
17 5329 Mcclintock, Matthew 11 Brookwood
18 6861 Slupecki, Jacob 12 Lincoln
19 6416 Licari, Peter Hagerty
Event 16 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Larry Shipp (St.Albans - D.C.) 13.4 - 1972
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 6387 Williams, Montavious 12 Godby
2 7090 Hill, Jabari 10 Miramar
3 5097 Bocio, Ben 12 Baker (Cape
4 7973 Tatham, Jeremy 12 St. Thomas A
5 5268 Barclay, Bruce 12 Boyd Anderso
6 5063 Tucker, Walter American Her
7 6423 Battle, John 10 Hallandale
8 6380 Davis, Thurston 12 Godby
9 5073 Dillon, Kimlon 12 Apopka
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 5487 Cromartie, Justin 10 Chiles
2 5676 Coleman, Durrell 12 Creekside
3 6967 Isang, Iman 12 Mccallie Sch
4 6497 Jennings, Evan 12 Hillsborough
5 7824 Neal, Keanu 11 South Sumter
6 6621 Booth, Charles 12 Jefferson
7 8434 Anderson, Nicholas 11 Wekiva
8 7355 Spears, Ro'derick 11 North Port
9 5122 Donald, Larry 11 Bartram Trai
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 5878 Williams, Kadeem 11 Flagler Palm
2 6426 Duncan, Antonio 12 Hallandale
3 8091 Reynolds, Grant 12 Trinity Prep
4 6628 Porter, Deondre 10 Jefferson
5 7886 Mcmillon, Terry 12 Spruce Creek
6 5273 Gordon, Deron 10 Boyd Anderso
7 7438 Flounders, Britton 12 Olympia
8 5047 Taylor-Haynes, William 11 Alonso
9 8373 Toussaint, Yveneld 11 Vero Beach
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 5694 Ausustin, Carl Cypress Creek Hi
2 6397 Mitchell, Randall 12 Gonzaga
3 7617 Amos, Jemarruse 10 Raines
4 6490 Foshee, Daniel 12 Harmony
5 7548 Crompton, Kyle 12 Ponte Vedra
6 7583 James, Draeland 11 Providence
7 8503 Peters, Scott 12 Westminster
8 5326 Lawson, Jay 11 Brookwood
9 7265 Scott, Devin 12 Naples
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 8547 Maiga, Ibrahim 12 Wheeler
2 7100 Williams, Clyde 10 Miramar
3 6855 Burt, John 09 Lincoln
4 6768 Taylor, Michael 10 Lake Mary
5 6371 Daniels, Damien 10 Gibbs
6 6394 Gray, Darien 11 Gonzaga
7 6228 Williams, Shamon 12 Gainesville
8 7488 Lester, Luke 12 Palmetto
9 5740 Durham, Tobias Dr. Phillips Hig
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 7347 Philpott, Christian 09 North Florid
2 5127 Torsza, Ryan 11 Bartram Trai
3 5213 Jeffers, Nathan 11 Bolles
4 8437 Brown, Reginald 11 Wekiva
5 8579 Mcclary, Gabriel 10 Winter Park
6 5742 Workman, Aquariouse Dr. Phillips Hig
7 5867 Cooper, Sammie 11 Flagler Palm
8 6000 Erwin, Michael 11 Florida Chri
9 7887 Middleton, Elijah 12 Spruce Creek
Section 7 Timed Finals
1 5462 Noel, Isaiah 10 Charlotte High S
2 7682 Dotson, Jacob 12 Santa Fe Cat
3 6221 Thomas, Ladale 10 Gainesville
4 8514 Rickel, Ryan 11 Westminster
5 5043 Phillips, John 12 Alonso
6 5697 Mizzell, John Cypress Creek Hi
7 6002 Nieto, Carlos 11 Florida Chri
8 8085 Carrier, Nathan 11 Trinity Prep
9 5299 Hill, Cody 11 Bradford
Section 8 Timed Finals
2 6463 Burum, Isaiah 10 Hardin Valle
3 6853 Morrision, Nick 11 Leesburg
4 8501 Long, Deric 12 Westminster
5 5489 Holton, Marcus 09 Chiles
6 5208 Dixon, Jonathan 09 Bolles
7 5645 Ramclam, Stanley 11 Coral Spring
8 7253 Brown, Dejan 09 Naples
Section 9 Timed Finals
2 5292 Ardley, Keaaris 10 Bradford
3 6841 Foster, Reis 12 Lecanto
4 5066 Ried, Jamaree 10 Anclote
5 6843 Roberts, Thomas Lecanto
6 6481 Thomas, Chris 10 Hardin Valle
7 6764 Olan, Julius 12 Lake Mary
Event 18 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 40.68 - 2011
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Oak Ridge 'A'
3 Hillsborough 'A'
4 Charles Drew 'A'
5 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A'
6 Creekside 'A'
7 Hallandale 'A'
8 Gibbs 'A'
9 Vero Beach 'A'
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 Lincoln 'A'
3 Jones High School 'A'
4 Apopka 'A'
5 Jefferson 'A'
6 Lakewood 'A'
7 Dillard 'A'
8 Boyd Anderson 'A'
Section 3 Timed Finals
3 Godby 'A'
4 St. Cloud 'A'
5 Wharton High School 'A'
6 Gainesville 'A'
7 Palmetto 'A'
8 Buchholz 'A'
Section 4 Timed Finals
2 Gonzaga 'A'
3 Miramar 'A'
4 Olympia 'A'
5 Martin County 'A'
6 Bradford 'A'
7 Flagler Palm Coast 'A'
8 Holy Trinity 'A'
Section 5 Timed Finals
2 South Lake 'A'
3 Fort Pierce Central 'A'
4 Manatee 'A'
5 Wekiva 'A'
6 Lake Mary 'A'
7 Wheeler 'A'
8 Seminole (Sanford) 'A'
Section 6 Timed Finals
3 Riverview 'A'
4 Winter Park 'A'
5 Spruce Creek 'A'
6 Bolles 'A'
7 Pine Ridge 'A'
8 Hardin Valley 'A'
Section 7 Timed Finals
3 North Florida Christian 'A'
4 Westminster 'A'
5 First Academy (Orlando) 'A'
6 Blake 'A'
7 Zephyrhills High School 'A'
8 King's Academy 'A'
Section 8 Timed Finals
2 Providence 'A'
3 Naples 'A'
4 Pompano Beach 'A'
5 Barron Collier 'A'
6 Alonso 'A'
7 Chiles 'A'
8 Florida Christian 'A'
Event 20 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 1:24.81 - 2011
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Gibbs 'A'
3 Wekiva 'A'
4 Apopka 'A'
5 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A'
6 Hallandale 'A'
7 Lincoln 'A'
8 Winter Park 'A'
9 Miramar 'A'
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 Riverview 'A'
3 South Lake 'A'
4 Gainesville 'A'
5 Flagler Palm Coast 'A'
6 Jefferson 'A'
7 Creekside 'A'
8 Dr. Phillips High School 'A'
9 Dillard 'A'
Section 3 Timed Finals
2 Pine Ridge 'A'
3 Bradford 'A'
4 Buchholz 'A'
5 Boyd Anderson 'A'
6 Hardin Valley 'A'
7 Charles Drew 'A'
8 Brookwood 'A'
9 Westminster 'A'
Section 4 Timed Finals
3 Palmetto 'A'
4 Martin County 'A'
5 Manatee 'A'
6 St. Cloud 'A'
7 Bolles 'A'
8 North Florida Christian 'A'
9 Raines 'A'
Section 5 Timed Finals
2 Providence 'A'
3 King's Academy 'A'
4 Trinity Prep 'A'
5 Gonzaga 'A'
6 Wheeler 'A'
7 Coral Springs Christian 'A'
8 Spruce Creek 'A'
9 Barron Collier 'A'
Section 6 Timed Finals
2 P. K. Yonge 'A'
3 Alonso 'A'
4 Holy Trinity 'A'
5 Pope 'A'
6 Chiles 'A'
7 Lake Mary 'A'
8 Olympia 'A'
9 Vero Beach 'A'
Event 22 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Miami Northwestern/St.Thomas Aquinas 3:11.49 '11
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Olympia 'A'
3 Lakewood 'A'
4 Oak Ridge 'A'
5 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A'
6 Hallandale 'A'
7 Brookwood 'A'
8 Dillard 'A'
9 Creekside 'A'
Section 2 Timed Finals
2 Apopka 'A'
3 Wharton High School 'A'
4 Hillsborough 'A'
5 Jefferson 'A'
6 Jones High School 'A'
7 Gainesville 'A'
8 Bartram Trail 'A'
9 Charles Drew 'A'
Section 3 Timed Finals
3 Gonzaga 'A'
4 Boyd Anderson 'A'
5 Lake Wales 'A'
6 Dr. Phillips High School 'A'
7 Miramar 'A'
8 Lincoln 'A'
9 Winter Park 'A'
Section 4 Timed Finals
3 Wekiva 'A'
4 Buchholz 'A'
5 Wheeler 'A'
6 Spruce Creek 'A'
7 Flagler Palm Coast 'A'
8 Holy Trinity 'A'
9 Blake 'A'
Section 5 Timed Finals
2 Crystal River 'A'
3 Community School (Naples) 'A'
4 Westport 'A'
5 Vero Beach 'A'
6 Alonso 'A'
7 Northside Christian 'A'
8 Cypress Creek High School 'A'
9 Lake Mary 'A'
Section 6 Timed Finals
2 King's Academy 'A'
3 Matanzas High School 'A'
4 Bolles 'A'
5 Springstead 'A'
6 Palmetto 'A'
7 Naples 'A'
8 Riverview 'A'
9 Bradford 'A'
Section 7 Timed Finals
2 Barron Collier 'A'
3 Hardin Valley 'A'
4 Freedom (Tampa) 'A'
5 Gibbs 'A'
6 Fort Pierce Central 'A'
7 Florida Christian 'A'
8 P. K. Yonge 'A'
Section 8 Timed Finals
3 Leesburg 'A'
4 North Florida Christian 'A'
5 Chiles 'A'
6 Pompano Beach 'A'
7 First Academy (Orlando) 'A'
8 University (Oc) 'A'
Event 24 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Brandon 7:43.1 - 1973
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Wheeler 'A'
2 Winter Park 'A'
3 Brookwood 'A'
4 Steinbrenner 'A'
5 Lake Nona 'A'
6 Charleston Southern 'A'
7 Bartram Trail 'A'
8 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A'
9 Spruce Creek 'A'
10 Lincoln 'A'
11 Ponte Vedra 'A'
12 Jones High School 'A'
13 Estero 'A'
14 Community School (Naples) 'A'
15 Immokalee 'A'
16 Olympia 'A'
17 Naples 'A'
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Bloomingdale 'A'
2 Lakewood 'A'
3 Mccallie School 'A'
4 Hardin Valley 'A'
5 Boyd Anderson 'A'
6 Flagler Palm Coast 'A'
7 Cypress Creek High School 'A'
8 University (Oc) 'A'
9 Jefferson 'A'
10 Gonzaga 'A'
11 Chiles 'A'
12 Alexander 'A'
13 Wharton High School 'A'
14 Buchholz 'A'
15 Northside Christian 'A'
16 Bolles 'A'
17 Miramar 'A'
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Alonso 'A'
2 Matanzas High School 'A'
3 Lake Wales 'A'
4 Gainesville 'A'
5 Westminster 'A'
6 Springstead 'A'
7 Lincoln Park 'A'
8 Lakewood Ranch 'A'
9 Lake Mary 'A'
10 King's Academy 'A'
11 Creekside 'A'
12 Barron Collier 'A'
13 Gibbs 'A'
14 Bradford 'A'
15 Westport 'A'
16 St. Andrew's 'A'
17 Bayshore 'A'
18 Freedom (Tampa) 'A'
Event 26 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Charlotte 17:40.83 - 2011
School
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Naples 'A'
2 Immokalee 'A'
3 Holy Trinity 'A'
4 P. K. Yonge 'A'
5 Ponte Vedra 'A'
6 Westminster 'A'
7 Mandarin 'A'
8 Bloomingdale 'A'
9 Spruce Creek 'A'
10 Mccallie School 'A'
11 Brookwood 'A'
12 Wheeler 'A'
13 Trinity Prep 'A'
14 Buchholz 'A'
15 Winter Park 'A'
16 Estero 'A'
17 Chiles 'A'
18 Steinbrenner 'A'
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Miramar 'A'
2 Lakewood Ranch 'A'
3 Martin County 'A'
4 Stanton 'A'
5 Freedom (Tampa) 'A'
6 Gainesville 'A'
7 Springstead 'A'
8 Athens Academy 'A'
9 Chamberlain 'A'
10 St. Andrew's 'A'
11 Lake Mary 'A'
12 Fort Myers 'A'
13 Flagler Palm Coast 'A'
14 Bradford 'A'
15 Hardin Valley 'A'
16 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A'
17 Alexander 'A'
18 Gonzaga 'A'
19 Jefferson 'A'
Licensed To Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/5/2012 04:07 Pm
2012 Florida Relays - 4/6/2012 To 4/7/2012
University Of Florida: Gainesville,Fl
Meet Program
Event 1 Girls High Jump High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Viktoria Andonova (Coral Springs) 6-0 - 2004
Progressions: 4'10, 5'0, 5'2, 5'4, 5'6, 5'8
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 6777 Coleman, Jordan 11 Lake Wales
2 7704 Carmody, Jennie Satellite
3 7270 Harris, Jada 11 Nease
4 5137 Woodward, Elizabeth 11 Belleview
5 8488 Hewitt, Olivia 12 Westminster
6 5104 Roorda, Summer 10 Barron Colli
7 6504 Adams, India 12 Holy Trinity
8 7952 Jean-Baptiste, Narinah 10 St. Thomas A
9 7315 Holston, Lorenda 11 North Clayto
10 7541 Greene, Nicole 09 Ponte Vedra
11 8450 Mcgrew, Madison 12 West Orange
12 6442 Davenport, Julie 12 Hardin Valle
13 6417 Alvin, Edquisha 10 Hallandale
14 7802 Mccall, Chenique 12 South Dade
15 6378 Crump, Jasmine 10 Godby
16 8426 Clark, Shakeana 12 Wekiva
17 7929 Chambers, Kirsten 10 St. Cloud
18 5029 Biver, Alexandra 12 Alonso
19 8536 Rice, Jaelyn 10 Wheeler
20 6182 Akachukwa, Sandra 11 Freedom (Tam
21 7856 Lampert, Allison 11 Spruce Creek
22 7667 Woodard, Faith 11 Riverview
23 7666 Thomas, Ravyn 12 Riverview
24 7806 Vilson, Barbra 11 South Dade
25 5400 Perry, Abigail 10 Cardinal Gib
Event 3 Girls Pole Vault High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Lindsey Enders (Holy Trinity - Fla.) 12-1 - 2011
Progression: 9'6, 10, 10'6, 11, 11'6, 12
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 6895 Dierkes, Haley 11 Lyman
2 5822 Rogers, Julia 12 Episcopal
3 7680 Schmidt, Madison 11 Riverview (S
4 5382 Gale, Emily 11 Calvary Chri
5 5598 Petry, Kristen 12 Cocoa Beach
6 6922 Remsburg, Abby 11 Martin Count
7 6754 Woodruff, Alexis 12 Lake Mary
8 6451 Kessler, Ashley 12 Hardin Valle
9 5011 Matson, Ashton 11 Alexander
10 6752 Sergeant, Erica 10 Lake Mary
11 6452 Kessler, Lindsey 12 Hardin Valle
12 7560 Endres, Nicole 10 Port St. Joe
13 5105 Saurbier, Brooke 12 Barron Colli
14 7561 Walker, Megan 12 Port St. Joe
15 8557 Hinkeldey, Anna 12 Winter Park
16 8393 Phillips, Kelly Virginia Tec
17 6836 Heinzman, Anna 12 Lecanto
18 5823 Smithwick, Emily 12 Episcopal
19 5381 Gale, Amanda 11 Calvary Chri
20 7686 Chang, Nicole 12 Sarasota
Event 5 Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Cornelia Jacckson (Miami Northeast) 20-6 - 1979
Min Mark: 16'9"
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 5726 Wimbley, Shakima 11 Dillard
2 7343 Mcqueen, Darrielle 10 North Florid
3 6208 Thompson, Adanna 11 Gainesville
4 5015 Slay, Tika 12 Alexander
5 6420 Mcdonald, Janeil 12 Hallandale
6 8510 Gardner, Kayla 12 Westminster
7 6794 Hamilton, Shemael 12 Lake Weir
8 5069 Foster, Laila 12 Apopka
9 8447 Freeman, Derrenee 12 West Orange
10 6793 Fray, Bejai 10 Lake Weir
Flight 2 Finals
1 7375 Olds, Asia 12 Northside Ch
2 7800 Bullock, Dominique 10 South Dade
3 6507 Gayles, Daryth 10 Holy Trinity
4 6199 Ashe, Payton 10 Gainesville
5 6748 Martin, Mikaela 09 Lake Mary
6 7869 Wofford, Rachel 11 Spruce Creek
7 5030 Fantroy, Quatasia 11 Alonso
8 7799 Boynton, Rashe 12 South Dade
9 7273 Sieredzinski, Mary 11 Nease
10 6503 Mcenany, Ryann 11 Holy Names
Event 7 Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Viktoria Andonova (Coral Springs) 41-1 - 2004
Min Mark: 34'9"
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 5721 Glades, Jamika 12 Dillard
2 7802 Mccall, Chenique 12 South Dade
3 7988 Whitehead, Mia 12 Stanton
4 6794 Hamilton, Shemael 12 Lake Weir
5 7343 Mcqueen, Darrielle 10 North Florid
6 6420 Mcdonald, Janeil 12 Hallandale
7 6651 Williams, My'esha 12 Kathleen
8 5069 Foster, Laila 12 Apopka
9 8309 Wilson, Jasmine 12 University S
10 7806 Vilson, Barbra 11 South Dade
Flight 2 Finals
1 5030 Fantroy, Quatasia 11 Alonso
2 5664 Burks, Culani 10 Creekside
3 6503 Mcenany, Ryann 11 Holy Names
4 7869 Wofford, Rachel 11 Spruce Creek
5 7273 Sieredzinski, Mary 11 Nease
6 7929 Chambers, Kirsten 10 St. Cloud
7 5824 Vandervelde, Nikki 10 Episcopal
8 6639 Smith, Cassidy Jones High Schoo
9 8530 Anderson, Netalia 12 Wheeler
Event 11 Girls Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Seilala Sua (St.Thomas Aquinas) 49-6.5 - 1996
Min Mark: 32
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 8562 Slay, Bryanna 12 Winter Park
2 6441 Crockett, Tamia 09 Hardin Valle
3 5055 Julmice, Jody 09 American Her
4 6903 Wetherall, Tierra 11 Manatee
5 6379 Holifield, Bernicia 11 Godby
6 6126 Walker, Alexis 11 Fort Myers
7 6690 Cowpland, Lindsay 12 Key West
8 8357 Collier, Kashanna 11 Vero Beach
9 8432 Nestor, Regina 11 Wekiva
10 5265 Sanders, Camora 09 Boyd Anderso
Flight 2 Finals
1 5407 Aaron, Andrea 11 Chamberlain
2 7731 Sladic, Hana 12 Seacrest Cou
3 5198 Reiman, Tori 12 Bolles
4 5129 Moore, Ebony 12 Bayshore
5 6121 Rodriquez, Angelique 11 Fort Myers
6 5663 Bonner, Renea 12 Creekside
7 7689 Patterson, Reshaun 12 Sarasota
8 5091 Owers, Torie 12 Athens Acade
9 5009 Grimes, Charity 12 Alexander
Event 9 Girls Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Seilala Sua (St.Thomas Aquinas) 170-1 - 1996
Min Mark: 100
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 6902 Watkins, Darion 11 Manatee
2 6690 Cowpland, Lindsay 12 Key West
3 8562 Slay, Bryanna 12 Winter Park
4 7542 Guile, Hannah 11 Ponte Vedra
5 7191 Hiteshew, Jessie 8 Mount Dora B
6 7823 Merritt, Kirsti 12 South Sumter
7 7474 Atkinson, Christina 11 Palmetto
8 5663 Bonner, Renea 12 Creekside
9 6488 Pollock, Kendall 11 Harmony
10 5614 Paul, Stephaine 8 Community Sc
11 5407 Aaron, Andrea 11 Chamberlain
Flight 2 Finals
1 5055 Julmice, Jody 09 American Her
2 5448 D'alessandro, Jenny 10 Charlotte High S
3 7730 Hurtado, Sarah 12 Seacrest Cou
4 7640 Smith, Brandy 11 Ransom Everg
5 7731 Sladic, Hana 12 Seacrest Cou
6 5009 Grimes, Charity 12 Alexander
7 5091 Owers, Torie 12 Athens Acade
8 5198 Reiman, Tori 12 Bolles
9 6379 Holifield, Bernicia 11 Godby
10 5265 Sanders, Camora 09 Boyd Anderso
Event 2 Boys High Jump High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: M. Vinent & D. Edwards 7-2
Progression: 6'0, 6'2, 6'3, 6'4, 6'6, 6'8
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 7734 White, Donovan 12 Sebring
2 6783 Christian, Cedric 12 Lake Wales
3 7194 Warren, Austin 11 Mount Dora B
4 5320 Abdullah, Bilal 12 Brookwood
5 5603 Friday, Jp Colonial High Sh
6 7974 Tatham, Rasheed 09 St. Thomas A
7 6849 Cummings, Tavian 12 Leesburg
8 6855 Burt, John 09 Lincoln
9 6860 Randolph, Kendall 10 Lincoln
10 5865 Austinskas, Marius 11 Flagler Palm
11 5654 Ebanks, Connor 11 Creekside
12 7821 Solomon, Davonte 10 South Lake
13 8015 Medich, Nick 12 Tampa Jesuit
14 7745 Brownlowe, Farrin 09 Seminole (Sa
15 8078 Stone, Brandon 12 Trenton
16 7936 Harvey, Chandler 12 St. Cloud
17 7840 Harris, Bobby 10 Springstead
18 6382 Holifield, Brandon 12 Godby
19 6897 Brown, Charles 12 Madison Coun
20 6626 Mccord, Tyriq 12 Jefferson
21 7193 Rivers, J'varzeia 12 Mount Dora B
Event 4 Boys Pole Vault High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Chip Heuser ( St. Xavier - Fla.) 15-8.75 - 2003
Progression: 12'6, 13, 13'6, 14, 14'6, 15
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 7944 Ullrich, Brian 12 St. John Neu
2 6413 Aumann, Zack 12 Gulf Coast
3 7658 Bales, Evan 11 River Ridge
4 5656 Hazouri, Ryan 11 Creekside
5 6798 Mcdanial, Josh 12 Lakeland
6 5403 Beattie, Kody 12 Cardinal Gib
7 5210 Glasser, Harry 10 Bolles
8 5138 Horowitz, Benjamin 11 Benjamin Sch
9 7971 Shepherd, Nicolas 12 St. Thomas A
10 7970 Sage, Dean 12 St. Thomas A
11 5324 Grose, Justin 12 Brookwood
12 5406 Perry, Winston 12 Cardinal Gib
13 7493 Chernoff, Cody 11 Palmetto Rid
14 8513 Oman, Hunter 12 Westminster
15 7659 Jerothe, Devon 10 River Ridge
16 5027 Oates, Tray 11 Allatoona
17 6848 Blessing, Marcus 12 Leesburg
18 7946 Ellis, Cayman 11 St. Petersbu
19 5460 Bittner, Chun-Yi 12 Charlotte High S
20 7874 Bubb, Austin 11 Spruce Creek
21 5026 Yates, Joseph 12 Alexander
22 7733 Dillon, Colton 12 Sebring
23 5383 Shashaty, Asher 10 Calvary Chri
24 5213 Jeffers, Nathan 11 Bolles
Event 6 Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Joey Wells (Government - Bahamas) 25-4 - 1983
Min Mark: 21'0"
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 5870 Gardner, Willie 11 Flagler Palm
2 7280 Ways, Ceolamar 11 Nease
3 6226 Webb, Rapheal 11 Gainesville
4 6384 Thomas, Jakarri 12 Godby
5 7089 Heholt, Brent 10 Miramar
6 7683 Drisdom, Devonte 12 Santa Fe Cat
7 7194 Warren, Austin 11 Mount Dora B
8 7816 Evanson, Corey 12 South Lake
9 5301 James, Phillip 11 Bradford
10 6391 Dunbar, Rajee 12 Gonzaga
Flight 2 Finals
1 5660 Pierre-Louis, Kevin 12 Creekside
2 6385 Vickers, Jamaul 11 Godby
3 7097 Moyse, Michael 12 Miramar
4 5359 Tillman, Mike 11 Buchholz
5 6854 Abnar, Derrington 12 Lincoln
6 8543 Jenkins, Rashad 12 Wheeler
7 5679 Holsey, Josh 12 Creekside
8 6495 Green, Jeremiah 11 Hillsborough
9 5040 Davis, Jordan 12 Alonso
10 5844 Mcdavid, Myles Evans High Schoo
Event 8 Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Andre Scott (Sanford Seminole) 52-4 - 1994
Min Mark: 43'6"
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 8551 Travis, Redmond 12 Wheeler
2 5740 Durham, Tobias Dr. Phillips Hig
3 6700 Georges, Clive 12 Key West
4 6636 Wyche, Josh 12 Jefferson
5 7194 Warren, Austin 11 Mount Dora B
6 7280 Ways, Ceolamar 11 Nease
7 7818 Harris, Pj 12 South Lake
8 7972 Sinclair, Gavin 12 St. Thomas A
9 7255 Dornevil, Jules 11 Naples
10 8543 Jenkins, Rashad 12 Wheeler
11 6643 Taylor, Tyrian Jones High Schoo
Flight 2 Finals
1 6810 Griffin, Shaquem 11 Lakewood
2 5203 Butler, Ashton 10 Bolles
3 6811 Griffin, Shaquill 11 Lakewood
4 5604 Knott, Derek Colonial High Sh
5 6495 Green, Jeremiah 11 Hillsborough
6 8579 Mcclary, Gabriel 10 Winter Park
7 7973 Tatham, Jeremy 12 St. Thomas A
8 7549 Greene, Chris 12 Ponte Vedra
9 7817 Floyd, Chris 12 South Lake
10 5844 Mcdavid, Myles Evans High Schoo
Event 12 Boys Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Dock Luckie (Ft.Pierce Central) 65-4.75 - 1977
Min Mark: 45
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 5275 Jean-Felix, Sandley 11 Boyd Anderso
2 5281 Vildor, Blundy 12 Boyd Anderso
3 5113 Lampkin, Tevin 11 Barron Colli
4 8500 Jowers, Sam 12 Westminster
5 8365 Hawkins, Joe 12 Vero Beach
6 5139 Saunders, Trenton 12 Benjamin Sch
7 8580 Mcmillon, Darius 12 Winter Park
8 7888 Narozny, Keith 10 Spruce Creek
9 5221 Theus, John 12 Bolles
10 5219 Tejada, Max 12 Bolles
11 6718 Crowley, Kaelen 11 King's Acade
Flight 2 Finals
1 7882 Mack, Rodney 11 Spruce Creek
2 5882 May, David 10 Fleming Isla
3 7254 Diacyznski, Zach 11 Naples
4 7082 Brown, Daryl 12 Miramar
5 6906 Carter, Kelvin 12 Manatee
6 5115 Pallante, Brady 10 Barron Colli
7 5080 Whitaker, Jamal 10 Apopka
8 7938 Mckensey, Ian 11 St. Cloud
9 6218 Mcgee, Dennis 12 Gainesville
10 6736 Milch, Nathan Lake Brantle
Event 10 Boys Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Wes Stockbarger (Charlotte - Fla) 195-9 - 2004
Min Mark: 135'0
Name Year School
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 6523 Mcgrew, Nolan 12 Holy Trinity
2 5325 Ji, Robin 12 Brookwood
3 6810 Griffin, Shaquem 11 Lakewood
4 7882 Mack, Rodney 11 Spruce Creek
5 6521 Karas, Peter 12 Holy Trinity
6 8312 Garcia, Abraham 12 University S
7 5619 Paul, Dan 10 Community Sc
8 8363 Ripple, Cole 10 Vero Beach
9 5139 Saunders, Trenton 12 Benjamin Sch
Flight 2 Finals
1 8315 Moore, Skai 11 University S
2 5415 Macinnis, Neil 12 Chamberlain
3 6736 Milch, Nathan Lake Brantle
4 7964 Crozier, Gordon 12 St. Thomas A
5 5270 Bodie, Shonnardo 12 Boyd Anderso
6 5211 Heck, John 12 Bolles
7 5080 Whitaker, Jamal 10 Apopka
8 8014 Edwards, Isaac 12 Tampa Jesuit
9 7354 Hendricks, Darren 12 North Port
10 7965 Crozier, Ryan 10 St. Thomas A