Website:Click here
Results by: Lancer Timing
Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2015 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational - 2/13/2015 to 2/14/2015
Boston University - Boston, MA
FINAL COMPILED RESULTS
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
BU Record: M 7.28 2013 Trisha Hawthorne, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Jacques, Farah Ottawa 7.47 1
2 Squire, Nikia Queens (N.C. 7.51 1
3 Acheampong, Gemma Boston U. 7.52 1
4 Johnson, Varonica Villanova 7.57 1
5 Anderson, Taylor Connecticut 7.61 1
6 King, Karene Sprint tech 7.61 1
7 Harvey, Atiya Acad of Art 7.65 1
8 June, Melissa Villanova 7.72 2
9 Wattely, Shatajah So. Conn. St 7.74 2
10 Davis, Abigail Central Coll 7.76 1
11 Scott, Jessica Northeastern 7.76 3
12 Labarang, Charifa Ottawa 7.78 2
13 Huber, Jess Plattsburgh 7.79 4
14 Rogers, Anita Cptc New Bal 7.79 2
15 Kikut, Sara Dartmouth 7.81 3
16 Blake, Karen Amherst 7.82 3
17 Smith, Chanel Albany 7.84 4
18 Conley, Shalon Columbia 7.86 2
19 Iriafen, Aminat Columbia 7.86 3
20 Dunnigan, Jessica Northeastern 7.87 3
20 McCluskey, Jimmia Temple 7.87 4
22 Smalls, Domonique Connecticut 7.88 2
23 Roxborough, Shyvonne Ottawa 7.89 4
24 Caesar, Kalissa Villanova 7.90 2
25 Mitchell, Courtney Temple 7.90 6
25 Reilly, Amanda Northeastern 7.90 5
27 St. Fleur, Bionca Temple 7.92 5
28 Soto, Madelen Rutgers 7.93 4
29 Edwards, Karelle Ottawa 7.94 4
30 Robitaille, Brianna Rhode Island 7.94 3
31 Alexander, Victoria Northeastern 7.95 2
32 Tobias, Tacquaya Rutgers 7.95 6
33 Biswal, Devyani Ottawa 7.96 7
34 Odesjo, Amanda Acad of Art 7.97 6
35 Flynn, Francesca Wheaton (Mas 7.97 4
36 Guilmette, Katelyn Maine 7.98 7
37 anderson, cornieta Unattached 7.99 3
38 Lindo, Shellyann Rhode Island 8.00 3
39 Harris, Kristina NYU 8.00 8
40 Estella, Kristel Dartmouth 8.01 7
41 Humes, Shi-Anne Stony Brook 8.02 5
42 Simons, Alea Quinnipiac 8.02 6
42 Figuereo, Noelia Merrimack 8.02 2
44 Mizansky, Valerie Kutztown 8.02 7
45 Lee, Jessica Quinnipiac 8.03 5
46 Cascio, Michelle TCNJ 8.03 3
47 Bien-Aime, Jasmine So. Conn. St 8.04 1
48 Yetsa, Tuakli Unattached 8.04 7
48 Summers, Taylor Amherst 8.04 5
50 Marshall, Maya Boston U. 8.05 5
51 Pfrommer, Leah Quinnipiac 8.06 9
52 Myre-Bourgault, Marianne Sherbrooke 8.07 7
53 Henson, Amanda NAPS 8.08 8
54 Luscier, Courtney Springfield 8.10 6
55 Scott, Shandell Brown 8.10 9
56 Asaro, Danielle Marist 8.11 6
57 Goulding, Mary Connecticut 8.12 4
58 Baum, Alexandra Albany 8.15 7
59 Gashus, Sonja Unattached 8.16 8
60 Harris, Anne WPI 8.18 9
61 Ackerman, Taylor Findlay 8.18 6
62 Dempsey, Nicole Bryant 8.19 10
63 Echols, Shea American Int 8.20 6
64 Hollis, Torrey Kutztown 8.20 9
65 Velleca, Sara WPI 8.20 9
66 Thomas, Kafesha Hartford 8.21 8
67 Gottstine, Kristen Geneseo St. 8.21 8
68 Duber, Allison Hillsdale 8.22 8
68 Celestin, Danielle TCNJ 8.22 9
70 Novikova, Ekaterina Cptc New Bal 8.22 5
71 Beauliere, Imani Rutgers 8.23 9
71 Dickinson, Alexis Bates 8.23 8
73 Zeigler, Nicolette Franklin Pie 8.24 10
74 Fraser, Kyeasia Ottawa 8.25 11
75 Harvey, Christina Tufts 8.26 5
76 Steenburn, Amara Hartford 8.27 11
77 Haynes, Ashley Marist 8.28 9
78 Peterson, Amanda Wheaton (Mas 8.30 10
79 Michels, Melissa Northeastern 8.33 10
80 Odhiambo, Elsie Smith Colleg 8.34 11
81 Guy, Emily Hillsdale 8.35 10
82 Loney, Monique Franklin Pie 8.37 7
83 Schutrum, Brittany Rochester 8.38 11
84 Ceesay, Sally Bates 8.38 10
85 Maier, Allison Holy Cross 8.39 8
86 Kirkland, Tiana St. Thomas A 8.40 8
87 Lima, Joy Assumption 8.41 11
88 Hiscox, Jitka Unattached 8.45 11
89 Douglas, Julia Boston College 8.46 10
90 Bolduc, Georgia Bowdoin 8.50 12
91 Mancini, Kaitlyn St. Thomas A 8.51 11
92 Larramboise, Alyssa Ottawa 8.53 11
93 Bishop, Gabby Amherst 8.56 12
94 Abrams, Andrea Ottawa 8.64 9
95 MacMillan, Lindsay Ottawa 8.64 12
96 Sampong, Sara Gordon 8.65 12
97 Girard, Jennifer Bentley 8.67 12
98 Santiago, Alexia Marist 8.70 12
99 Ranucci, Ayumi Lasell 8.88 10
100 Martinez, Estefania Ottawa 9.01 12
101 Iverson, Carissa Lesley 9.15 12
102 Bartlett, Meghan St. Anselm T 9.44 10
103 Small, Ina St. Anselm T 9.77 11
Women 200 M Dash
===================================================================
BU Record: M 23.11 2013 Trisha Hawthorne, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Farquharson, Gabrielle Rutgers 23.62 1
2 Murphy, Taelour Umass Lowell 23.93 3
3 Udaya, Ada New Haven 23.94 1
4 Jacques, Farah Ottawa 23.96 1
5 King, Karene Sprint tech 24.04 2
6 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua Columbia 24.06 4
7 Barbian, Danielle Harvard 24.11 2
8 Cunningham, Ashley Columbia 24.12 4
9 Samuels, Shameal Quinnipiac 24.24 5
10 Todd, Jacqueline Unattached 24.26 6
11 Blamahsah, Shaina American Int 24.29 7
12 St. Fleur, Bionca Temple 24.30 9
13 Squire, Nikia Queens (N.C. 24.32 5
14 Harvey, Atiya Acad of Art 24.32 7
15 Grant, Shanice Villanova 24.35 5
16 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha Connecticut 24.36 1
17 Johnson, Varonica Villanova 24.47 3
18 Meech, Jennifer Dartmouth 24.50 4
19 Anderson, Taylor Connecticut 24.54 3
20 Forbes, DeAna James Madiso 24.60 9
21 Claxton, Grace Albany 24.60 5
22 Huber, Jess Plattsburgh 24.66 6
23 Saunders, Bria Rutgers 24.67 6
24 Chijioke, Iris Columbia 24.68 13
25 Franklin, Autumne Harvard 24.68 2
26 Suchland, Emmaline Brown 24.74 11
27 June, Melissa Villanova 24.76 9
28 Kikut, Sara Dartmouth 24.76 2
29 Evans, Marissa Dartmouth 24.88 14
30 Watson, Josephine Liu Brooklyn 24.89 7
31 Johnson, Annie James Madiso 24.89 8
32 Scott, Mistic Acad of Art 24.92 11
33 Allen, Brianna Connecticut 24.93 10
34 Coleman, Hollis Temple 25.05 12
35 Walden, Emerald Villanova 25.08 11
36 Gooden, Camille Northeastern 25.11 4
37 Parker, Jaycee Columbia 25.12 4
38 Whitehorn, Kaitlin Dartmouth 25.18 3
39 Smith, Chanel Albany 25.21 15
40 Jackson, Teal Maine 25.24 17
41 Truman, Sherise Central Conn 25.31 16
42 Humes, Shi-Anne Stony Brook 25.32 13
43 Caesar, Kalissa Villanova 25.36 10
44 Iriafen, Aminat Columbia 25.37 6
45 Shea, Fiona Hillsdale 25.39 9
46 Sneed, Chante Acad of Art 25.39 28
47 Holt, Marshae New Haven 25.40 7
48 Nova, Keilan Rhode Island 25.44 15
49 Soto, Madelen Rutgers 25.49 12
50 Blake, Karen Amherst 25.49 8
51 Allen, Marilyn Tufts 25.50 14
52 Mills, Tatyana Kingsborough 25.51 16
53 Cuffee, Anise Liu Brooklyn 25.52 7
54 James, Kaprice Rutgers 25.52 14
55 Tobias, Tacquaya Rutgers 25.55 14
56 Daniel, Carly Boston College 25.56 13
57 anderson, cornieta Unattached 25.56 11
58 Estella, Kristel Dartmouth 25.57 27
59 Butterfield, Taahira Albany 25.61 10
60 Ludew, Kelly Wheaton (Mas 25.62 16
61 Beauliere, Imani Rutgers 25.63 30
62 Conley, Shalon Columbia 25.64 10
63 Reilly, Amanda Northeastern 25.65 17
64 Echols, Shea American Int 25.66 15
65 Asaro, Danielle Marist 25.68 23
66 James, Aiyanna Albany 25.70 13
67 Labarang, Charifa Ottawa 25.70 8
68 Moore, Amanda Cortland St. 25.71 16
69 Adesanya, Elizabeth Liu Brooklyn 25.71 10
70 Shapiro, Molly Dartmouth 25.73 25
71 Chen, Hannah MIT 25.75 15
72 Park, MiaLynne Bryant 25.78 23
73 Roxborough, Shyvonne Ottawa 25.80 22
74 Knittel, Kendra MIT 25.82 19
75 Davis, Abigail Central Coll 25.82 12
76 Frantz, Allison Dartmouth 25.83 17
77 Dunnigan, Jessica Northeastern 25.83 13
78 Sheehan, Lindsay Shippensburg 25.84 18
79 Pellegrini, Liz WPI 25.88 17
80 Alley, Aliyah Umass Lowell 25.90 25
81 Garnick, Betsy Northeastern 25.91 22
82 Cola, Shaniece Umass Lowell 25.93 14
83 Harrison, Alexis Tufts 25.93 21
84 Lee, Jessica Quinnipiac 25.94 19
85 Alexander, Victoria Northeastern 25.97 8
86 Scott, Jessica Northeastern 26.03 26
87 Cascio, Michelle TCNJ 26.03 9
88 Baker, Nia Quinnipiac 26.03 26
89 Velleca, Sara WPI 26.07 24
90 Fells, Briana Shippensburg 26.07 18
91 Gashus, Sonja Unattached 26.07 20
92 Dambacher, Anna Fredonia St. 26.07 15
93 Flynn, Francesca Wheaton (Mas 26.08 19
94 Fraser, Kyeasia Ottawa 26.08 31
95 Biswal, Devyani Ottawa 26.10 20
96 Ready, Lauren Dartmouth 26.11 18
97 Celli, Johanna Boston College 26.15 19
98 Renna, Emily Rhode Island 26.17 22
99 Mulkerin, Katie Umass Lowell 26.23 23
100 Butler, Danesha Shippensburg 26.23 12
101 Guilmette, Katelyn Maine 26.28 28
102 Craig, Danisha Marist 26.28 32
103 Snellings, Quincy Bates 26.33 33
104 Hill, Allison Bates 26.34 30
105 Burhans, Haliana Brandeis 26.35 17
106 Price, Alex WPI 26.36 30
107 Blanton, Mariah Ramapo 26.36 27
108 Hannon, Jacqueline Boston College 26.37 22
109 Zeigler, Nicolette Franklin Pie 26.38 32
110 Harris, Kayla MIT 26.39 18
111 Rhinehart, Maya WPI 26.40 16
112 Figuereo, Noelia Merrimack 26.41 8
113 Marks, Ashleigh Rhode Island 26.42 28
114 Gustavson, Emily Wheaton (Mas 26.49 21
115 Lobaton, Karen Rhode Island 26.49 23
116 Basile, Lauren Providence 26.51 28
117 Celestin, Danielle TCNJ 26.51 27
118 Loney, Monique Franklin Pie 26.55 20
119 Tonyai, Kathareeya Trinity 26.56 21
120 Mizansky, Valerie Kutztown 26.56 20
121 Lamontagne, Myriam Universite L 26.61 29
122 Fontaine, Raevyn Wheaton (Mas 26.63 34
123 Candelieri, Gabriella Boston College 26.63 24
124 Simons, Alea Quinnipiac 26.64 31
125 Gottstine, Kristen Geneseo St. 26.66 30
126 Milligan-Gardner, Zayna Connecticut 26.66 23
127 Donohoe, Rita Tufts 26.66 22
128 Hollis, Torrey Kutztown 26.66 31
129 Harris, Kristina NYU 26.67 38
130 Salmon, Alessandra Central Conn 26.69 34
131 Jarvis, Nadia Quinnipiac 26.75 19
132 Joseph, Bianca Columbia 26.76 21
133 Lima, Joy Assumption 26.78 36
133 Summers, Taylor Amherst 26.78 25
135 Markonic, Claire Bates 26.78 28
136 Previte, Corrine Gordon 26.82 43
137 Petersen, Sydney Columbia 26.85 20
138 Hiscox, Jitka Unattached 26.88 24
139 Adjei, Abigail Ottawa 26.90 34
140 Harvey, Christina Tufts 26.92 26
141 Pettway, Shekinah Bowdoin 26.92 37
142 Polvere, Emily Stonehill 26.93 21
143 Haynes, Ashley Marist 26.93 27
144 Wandy, Alexa Geneseo St. 26.95 39
145 Henry, Lauren Middlebury 26.95 27
146 Grogan, Shannon Stony Brook 26.96 31
147 Teed, Taylor WPI 26.98 38
148 Athanasopoulos, Michaela Colby 27.03 29
149 Harris, Anne WPI 27.04 30
150 Finley-Moise, Tulie Stonehill 27.05 24
151 Barbaro, Christina Quinnipiac 27.05 40
152 Barnett, Sarah Merrimack 27.05 39
153 Ryan, Kylie Geneseo St. 27.07 38
154 Freeman, Tove Brandeis 27.07 31
155 O'Neil, Rachael Acad of Art 27.07 32
156 Dickinson, Alexis Bates 27.09 29
157 Herold, Kiana Amherst 27.10 33
158 Spring, Caroline NYU 27.13 26
159 Dai, Annie MIT 27.15 33
160 McCrea, Anna Unattached 27.16 35
161 Ehrenberg, Melanie Bates 27.16 36
162 Thomas, Kafesha Hartford 27.16 29
163 Peterson, Amanda Wheaton (Mas 27.17 37
164 Hensley, Victoria Amherst 27.18 36
165 Steenburn, Amara Hartford 27.18 38
166 Walfield, Elizabeth WPI 27.19 33
167 Thomas, Kalah Wheaton (Mas 27.20 32
168 Lee, Kathleen Trinity 27.20 40
169 Marcotte, Andrea Umass Lowell 27.21 35
170 Larramboise, Alyssa Ottawa 27.23 35
171 Michels, Melissa Northeastern 27.24 33
172 Bolduc, Georgia Bowdoin 27.25 42
173 Kirkland, Tiana St. Thomas A 27.27 32
174 Schutrum, Brittany Rochester 27.31 36
175 Feldman, Sarah Smith Colleg 27.32 41
176 Blanch, McKayla Colby 27.36 29
177 Gillespie, Meaghan Marist 27.37 39
178 Carlino, Lauren Plattsburgh 27.39 37
179 Mancini, Kaitlyn St. Thomas A 27.44 36
180 Barron, Julia Boston College 27.47 41
181 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie Smith Colleg 27.49 34
182 Dailey, Darian Springfield 27.49 37
183 Richard, Lauren WPI 27.50 35
184 Griewisch, Hailey Fredonia St. 27.55 42
185 Washington, Drew NYU 27.58 25
186 Hanlon, Kathleen Wellesley 27.65 40
187 MacMillan, Lindsay Ottawa 27.66 43
188 Odhiambo, Elsie Smith Colleg 27.66 44
189 Atadja, Louise Amherst 27.68 44
190 Brand-Thomas, Itai Amherst 27.70 43
191 Venable, Elena Brown 27.70 40
192 Douglas, Julia Boston College 27.71 35
193 Hubbert, Diandra Kingsborough 27.73 24
194 Gerraputa, Laura St. Thomas A 27.74 45
195 Whelan, Sarah Amherst 27.78 37
196 Franciosi, Christina Boston College 27.81 39
197 Siry, Kelly Plattsburgh 27.82 41
198 Tamura, Yuka Cortland St. 27.88 44
199 Bishop, Gabby Amherst 27.88 46
200 Shafer, Sarevah Geneseo St. 27.96 38
201 Griffin, Danielle Amherst 27.98 41
202 Girard, Jennifer Bentley 27.98 45
203 Lyons, Elizabeth Trinity 27.99 40
204 Wilson, Courtney Bentley 27.99 41
205 Elinoff, Katelyn Trinity 28.01 46
206 Haggerty, Shannon Geneseo St. 28.20 41
207 Schlangen, Abbey Trinity 28.24 34
208 Valencia, Aimee Coast Guard 28.30 46
209 Santiago, Alexia Marist 28.37 42
210 Wagner, Carolyn Cortland St. 28.48 45
211 McIntosh, Leah Trinity 28.58 44
212 Kaplan, Samantha Wheaton (Mas 28.68 46
213 Raoof, Sana GBTC 28.69 43
214 Reifer, Jessica Westchester 28.74 42
215 McCalla, Jenean Central Conn 28.79 39
216 McCahill, Alexandra Marist 28.93 45
217 Burke, Rachel Gordon 29.05 47
218 Homiski, Shania Hartford 29.10 46
219 O'Connor, Kemesha Ottawa 29.14 45
220 Martinez, Estefania Ottawa 29.50 42
221 Williams, Brittany Central Conn 29.55 46
222 Lenahan, Lauren Lasell 29.81 43
223 Kito, Sydney Bentley 30.13 47
224 Dilati, Liana Ottawa 30.46 44
225 Hebard, Ashley Brandeis 30.70 47
226 Bartlett, Meghan St. Anselm T 30.86 47
227 Small, Ina St. Anselm T 31.91 47
228 Tagg, Heather St. Anselm T 33.36 47
-- Williams, Shakia Liu Brooklyn DNF 5
-- Johnson, Tanai Ramapo DNF 25
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================
BU Record: M 52.24 2003 Aliann Pompey, Adidas
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Samuels, Shameal Quinnipiac 54.16 1
2 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha Connecticut 54.61 1
3 Joseph, Nyanka Connecticut 54.70 1
4 Todd, Jacqueline Unattached 55.16 2
5 Evans, Marissa Dartmouth 55.52 5
6 Claudio, Mariah Rhode Island 55.57 2
7 Watts, Ivy New Haven 55.71 1
8 Scott, Mistic Acad of Art 55.82 5
9 Hayes, Sidney Villanova 55.84 5
10 Meech, Jennifer Dartmouth 56.09 2
11 Snyder, Halie Albany 56.18 6
12 Adioo, Stephianie Liu Brooklyn 56.20 6
13 Pemberton, Dyshelle Rhode Island 56.34 6
14 Ajala, Aderinsola Albany 56.37 5
15 Hayes, Kristen Bryant 56.46 12
16 Lundy, Megan Shippensburg 56.58 2
17 Holt, Audrea Brown 56.65 14
18 Gray, Jordan Stonehill 56.91 4
19 Williams, Kamilah Albany 56.96 4
20 Gaston, Kenya Temple 56.98 6
21 Hill, Crystle So. Conn. St 57.01 7
22 Fells, Briana Shippensburg 57.15 3
23 Spriggs, Joy TCNJ 57.21 8
24 Cable, Emily Yale 57.22 3
25 Famble, Alayna Rutgers 57.34 3
26 Graham, Schae Acad of Art 57.35 9
27 Coleman, Hollis Temple 57.38 6
28 Nixon, Georgette So. Conn. St 57.44 12
29 Hill, Sarah So. Conn. St 57.48 9
30 Stevens, Alea Liu Brooklyn 57.49 7
31 Simmons, Destiny James Madiso 57.66 5
32 Carrasco, Adriana So. Conn. St 57.71 16
33 McCormack, Mariella Columbia 57.71 8
34 Hernandez, Laura Findlay 57.76 4
35 Burrow, Tyrah James Madiso 57.77 10
36 Stuart, Kristen Fordham 57.79 3
37 Sneed, Chante Acad of Art 57.80 11
38 Baker, Nia Quinnipiac 57.86 14
39 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella Liu Brooklyn 57.87 7
40 Celli, Johanna Boston College 58.00 11
41 McBroom, Allie Central Coll 58.04 12
42 McDonald, Megan Johns Hopkin 58.10 7
43 Sprout, Kathleen Dartmouth 58.16 10
44 Massillon, Arielle Villanova 58.26 15
45 McPadden, Micaela Rhode Island 58.34 10
46 Narvaez, Isabella Wellesley 58.40 15
47 Kupiec, Dana Cortland St. 58.48 14
48 Small, Carrie Oneonta 58.51 9
49 Sloezen, Gabriela St. Thomas A 58.52 9
50 Downey, Olivia Merrimack 58.54 8
51 Doyle, Emily Colby 58.56 10
52 Feldman, Brittany Fredonia St. 58.56 18
53 Kent, Leanne Stonehill 58.60 12
54 McManus, Katy Nyac 58.61 16
55 Grant, Jillian Rutgers 58.62 6
56 Mills, Tatyana Kingsborough 58.71 7
57 Pellegrini, Liz WPI 58.76 18
58 Gaerke, Kirsten Findlay 58.90 15
59 Allen, Na'Shimah Ramapo 58.98 19
60 Morris, Alexandra Middlebury 59.10 11
61 McKechenie, Hailey Ottawa 59.12 20
62 Edwards, Cameron Rochester 59.14 16
63 Jarvis, Nadia Quinnipiac 59.18 19
64 Stump, Shelby Findlay 59.20 9
65 Ryan, Kylie Geneseo St. 59.21 17
66 Harris, Kayla MIT 59.23 16
67 Winn, Chloe Villanova 59.25 11
68 Jaeger, Laura Fordham 59.50 15
69 Fanciullo, Andrea Umass Lowell 59.56 13
70 Nordquist, Emily Johns Hopkin 59.79 15
71 Burhans, Haliana Brandeis 59.83 13
72 Dermody, Kelsey Providence 59.90 18
73 Grogan, Shannon Stony Brook 59.94 13
73 Boncal, Taylor Central Conn 59.94 21
75 Schwartz, Madelyn Geneseo St. 59.95 21
76 LaVoie, Christine Cortland St. 59.96 20
77 Washington, Drew NYU 1:00.02 13
78 Epplett, Abby Wheaton (Mas 1:00.04 24
79 Spring, Caroline NYU 1:00.13 13
80 Boldosser, Nicole Kutztown 1:00.16 18
81 Keys, Kierra Oneonta 1:00.19 14
82 Prijs, Kristen Ursinus 1:00.21 24
83 Strangio, Lea WPI 1:00.28 16
84 Candelieri, Gabriella Boston College 1:00.30 21
85 Van Gilder, Rachel So. Conn. St 1:00.32 23
86 Weary, Kiana Merrimack 1:00.36 24
87 Conant, Gabrielle Cortland St. 1:00.40 22
88 Dangerfield, Evan Kutztown 1:00.41 19
89 Farrell, Kylie Fordham 1:00.42 19
89 Shay, Erika Umass Lowell 1:00.42 21
91 Borriello, Allison St. Thomas A 1:00.48 26
92 Price, Alex WPI 1:00.51 26
93 Gustavson, Emily Wheaton (Mas 1:00.60 12
94 Gashus, Sonja Unattached 1:00.62 15
95 Raoof, Sana GBTC 1:00.62 23
96 Equi, Katherine Umass Lowell 1:00.63 20
97 Evans, Bria Kutztown 1:00.64 26
98 Chaffee, Sydney Cortland St. 1:00.66 18
99 McCrea, Anna Unattached 1:00.73 21
100 Callaghan, Caroline Providence 1:00.75 23
101 Randolph, Kristen TCNJ 1:00.78 18
102 Freeman, Tove Brandeis 1:00.88 17
103 McCluskey, Kate Middlebury 1:00.97 25
104 Hensley, Victoria Amherst 1:01.05 14
105 Noordam, Jeanine Brown 1:01.06 8
106 Guillaume, Kimberley Ramapo 1:01.11 22
107 Modeste, Merrica Hartford 1:01.16 29
108 Cartwright, Courtney Marist 1:01.27 22
109 Morant, Sonia So. Conn. St 1:01.30 27
110 Griffin, Danielle Amherst 1:01.30 28
111 Whelan, Sarah Amherst 1:01.32 26
112 Wandy, Alexa Geneseo St. 1:01.34 25
113 Loss, Hannah Tufts 1:01.45 22
114 Kocienski, Kimberlee WPI 1:01.52 27
115 Akindole, Elizabeth Wheaton (Mas 1:01.61 28
116 McBride, Alannah Ottawa 1:01.62 25
117 Tamura, Yuka Cortland St. 1:01.62 28
118 Rice, Colleen Springfield 1:01.73 27
119 Buczek, Catherine Ursinus 1:01.73 29
120 Fierro, Samantha MIT 1:01.90 22
121 MacDonald, Racquel Boston College 1:01.92 17
122 Bamford, Lauren Geneseo St. 1:01.99 17
123 Nice, Brandy Kutztown 1:02.09 23
124 Ahlers, Madison Coast Guard 1:02.25 28
125 Feldman, Sarah Smith Colleg 1:02.32 29
126 Haggerty, Shannon Geneseo St. 1:02.45 27
127 Reifer, Jessica Westchester 1:02.49 26
128 Cooley, Melissa Lasell 1:02.51 20
129 Jaquith, Olivia Marist 1:02.69 26
130 Wagner, Carolyn Cortland St. 1:02.75 28
131 Lazaro, Kelsie WPI 1:02.76 30
132 Iacono, Cassandra Marist 1:02.98 29
133 Hannon, Jacqueline Boston College 1:03.03 20
134 Brooks, Acadia Colby 1:03.23 24
135 Shafer, Sarevah Geneseo St. 1:03.34 25
136 O'Brien, Chandler Assumption 1:03.57 31
137 Cummings, Sarah Coast Guard 1:03.66 29
138 O'Halloran, Kelly Holy Cross 1:03.66 27
139 Ruiz, Natalie Geneseo St. 1:03.73 25
140 Snyder, Krista Ursinus 1:03.74 30
141 Ryan, Molly Trinity 1:03.98 30
142 Puopolo, Lia Assumption 1:04.19 30
143 Unikewicz, Alyssa Springfield 1:04.20 30
144 DiMarzo, Alexis Plattsburgh 1:04.72 31
145 Muccio, Amanda Trinity 1:05.09 31
146 McCormack, Meaghan Assumption 1:06.15 31
147 Bedrossian, Katharine Springfield 1:06.84 32
148 Ricardo, Rebecca Carleton Uni 1:08.94 32
149 Dilati, Liana Ottawa 1:08.98 32
150 Caso, Jessica Quinnipiac 1:09.18 32
151 Harnden, Kyrie St. Joseph's 1:11.09 32
-- Davis Timothy, Michelle Temple DNF 4
Women 500 M Dash
===================================================================
BU Record: M 1:10.34 2006 Aliann Pompey, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Agana, Amanda NAPS 1:13.38 3
2 Stanton, Alexandra Brown 1:13.78 2
3 Burke, Lauren Rhode Island 1:13.99 3
4 Hendershot, Erica Dartmouth 1:14.14 1
5 Vodopia, Kat Connecticut 1:14.19 2
6 Gross, Robin Boston College 1:14.29 1
7 Okankwu, Gift Ottawa 1:14.30 3
8 Wilkins, Michaela Villanova 1:14.33 1
9 Foley, Katie Connecticut 1:14.39 2
10 Davis, Cemorne Liu Brooklyn 1:14.63 4
11 Nicholas, Nicole Rutgers 1:14.89 2
12 Galasso, Becky Rochester 1:14.92 5
13 Adesanya, Elizabeth Liu Brooklyn 1:14.92 4
14 Sheaffer, Morgan James Madiso 1:15.03 4
15 Candelaria, Nichole Liu Brooklyn 1:15.24 3
16 Lela, Christianne Ottawa 1:15.37 1
17 Wright, Merissa Fordham 1:15.57 3
18 Higgins, Melissa Fordham 1:16.07 5
19 Corder, Taylor Providence 1:16.10 5
20 Scott, Veronica Villanova 1:16.87 5
21 Gallup, Aliyah Dartmouth 1:17.01 8
22 Tigani, Elise Fordham 1:17.06 6
23 Mahlig, Alexia Sherbrooke 1:17.31 7
24 Jarostchuk, Maria Dartmouth 1:17.41 6
25 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin Villanova 1:17.63 5
26 Kyritsis, Christina Boston College 1:17.68 4
27 Crisafulli, Samantha Hartford 1:18.43 6
28 Fernandez, Paige Middlebury 1:18.51 9
29 Williams, Akua Albany 1:18.64 7
30 Porter, Brittany Rochester 1:18.73 9
31 Horner, Jenn Marist 1:18.77 8
32 Sullivan, Emma Boston College 1:18.96 6
33 Toffoli, Mia Fordham 1:19.01 7
34 Barbaro, Christina Quinnipiac 1:19.04 9
35 Prusaczyk, Julia Tufts 1:19.07 7
36 Stephens, Victoria Holy Cross 1:19.85 8
37 Notarstefano, Melanie Fordham 1:19.98 9
38 Zelenoy, Christina Boston College 1:20.42 6
39 McSurdy, Kaitlyn Temple 1:20.44 9
40 Kowalczyk, Claire Rochester 1:20.86 10
41 Haspel, Brianna Rutgers 1:20.92 8
42 Green, Alicia Ramapo 1:21.50 10
43 Oliver, Amelia Bates 1:21.72 11
44 Giles, Margaret Colby 1:21.94 4
45 Manfra, Christine Merrimack 1:22.86 8
46 Martel-Lamothe, Dominiqu Ottawa 1:22.94 7
47 Crawford, Danielle Franklin Pie 1:23.33 11
48 Hughey, Naomi New Haven 1:23.41 11
49 Bailey, Caitlin Wellesley 1:23.80 10
50 Violin, Alicia Laurentian U 1:24.60 11
51 Schroeder, Elena Bates 1:24.71 10
52 Arnold, Colleen Rochester 1:25.12 11
53 Osland, Brittney Carleton Uni 1:26.05 10
-- Ashburne, Livy St. Anselm T DNF 11
Women 800 M Run
===================================================================
BU Record: M 2:01.42 2004 Jennifer Toomey, Nike
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wallace, Lauren Oiselle 2:02.98 1
2 Deloache, Becca Georgetown 2:06.56 1
3 Southerland, Sabrina Georgetown 2:07.25 1
4 Hoaldridge, Katie New Jersey-N 2:08.57 1
5 Bouchard, Maité Sherbrooke 2:08.91 3
6 Fagade, Titi Fordham 2:08.93 1
7 Celata, Carey Penn 2:09.05 3
8 McKenzie, Lorain Unattached 2:09.12 1
9 Agana, Amanda NAPS 2:09.17 4
10 Henkel, Lauren NYAC 2:09.21 1
11 Gaudreault, Gabriella Unattached 2:09.23 3
12 Malone, Molly Syracuse 2:09.67 3
13 Claudio, Dominique Albany 2:09.82 4
14 Melcher, Annette Wcap Air Force 2:10.06 2
15 O'Neill, Bridget Dartmouth 2:10.24 3
16 Wade, Brittney Columbia 2:10.54 4
17 Stenman-Fahye, Erinn Ottawa 2:10.72 2
18 Howard, Emily Connecticut 2:11.19 4
19 Langton, Kelsey James Madiso 2:11.33 4
20 Hubbard, Jocelyn Georgetown 2:11.34 2
21 Taylor, Candace Penn 2:11.41 2
22 Kerst, Amy Hillsdale 2:11.43 6
23 Curit, Maria Stonehill 2:11.52 2
24 Ary, Katelyn TCNJ 2:11.56 4
25 Martin, Heather Georgetown 2:11.57 2
26 Johnson, Erica Columbia 2:11.68 4
27 Muscaro, Carly Merrimack 2:12.23 5
28 Moses, Tarika Sprint tech 2:12.46 4
29 Bills, Trina New Jersey-N 2:12.54 1
30 Guérin, Lisanne Zenix 2:12.75 5
31 Weisner, Kennedy Georgetown 2:12.95 2
32 Flynn, Bridget Dartmouth 2:13.16 3
33 Matherne, Zoe Holy Cross 2:13.43 7
34 Scott, Gabrielle Harvard 2:13.51 2
35 Shine, Rachael Oneonta 2:13.72 6
36 Del Rossi, Rebecca Villanova 2:13.73 6
37 Huang, Cindy MIT 2:14.00 6
38 Abelseth, Caitlin Providence 2:14.31 7
39 Fusco, Sarah Bates 2:14.33 6
40 Sylvestre, Beatrice Sherbrooke 2:14.45 5
41 Klett, Jessica GBTC 2:14.46 5
42 Wood, Keira Geneseo St. 2:14.48 5
43 Armstrong, Nicole Villanova 2:14.51 3
44 Rowe, Danielle Fordham 2:14.59 5
45 Smith, Caroline Johns Hopkin 2:14.76 7
46 D. Préfontaine, Gabriell Sherbrooke 2:14.76 8
47 Gong, Maryann MIT 2:14.78 10
48 Balzano, Kailyn Cortland St. 2:14.81 8
49 Isern, Camila Boston College 2:15.18 6
50 Grant, Shanee Stony Brook 2:15.23 8
51 Gardner, Charlotte Ottawa 2:15.33 5
52 Morrison, Laura Fredonia St. 2:15.43 7
53 Nabadduka, Medinah Quinnipiac 2:15.55 6
54 Clark, Jane Stony Brook 2:15.61 7
55 Tagoai, Ashli Boston U. 2:16.33 7
56 Ahern, Shannon Boston College 2:16.39 8
57 Plante-Dubé, Marguerite Universite L 2:16.63 7
58 Higgins, Melissa Fordham 2:16.85 5
59 Grippe, Samantha Findlay 2:17.03 7
60 Gormer, Lauren Tufts 2:17.16 9
61 Romak, Christina Boston U. 2:17.77 8
62 Fox, Erin New Haven 2:18.38 9
63 Gibson, Ireland NYU 2:18.43 9
64 Murawsky, Jennifer Ottawa 2:18.45 9
65 Tucker, Leanne Villanova 2:18.56 3
66 Franz, Isabella Connecticut 2:18.65 12
67 Lepage, Taylor Central Conn 2:18.66 9
68 Wiwchar, Katie Ottawa 2:18.75 9
69 Wright, Abigail Springfield 2:18.80 18
70 Markoe, Lauren Keene State 2:18.89 10
71 Wilson, Sarah Stonehill 2:19.03 11
72 Reid, Cori Quinnipiac 2:19.12 12
73 Hughes, Paris Ramapo 2:19.15 10
74 Jewiss, Lizzy Oneonta 2:19.33 10
75 Johnson, Liz TCNJ 2:19.38 9
76 Ginley, Darby Quinnipiac 2:19.60 8
77 Petrie, Katy Quinnipiac 2:19.71 11
78 McBain, Emily Oneonta 2:19.74 11
79 Tucker, Kiana Shippensburg 2:19.76 10
80 Caron, Alyson Quinnipiac 2:19.82 12
81 Notarstefano, Melanie Fordham 2:19.93 15
82 Grimes, Vivian Boston College 2:20.00 12
83 Horton, Marissa Boston College 2:20.08 11
84 Fields, Ashlynn Boston College 2:20.11 8
85 Miller, Ellen Rutgers 2:20.17 13
86 Chula-maguire, Kim RMHP 2:20.26 10
87 Moehl, Keelin Amherst 2:20.58 13
88 Pierce, Erin Boston U. 2:20.70 15
89 Lottermann, Rachel Boston U. 2:20.92 13
90 Tangney, Olivia New Haven 2:20.99 10
91 Poulin, Marie-Frédérique Zenix 2:21.03 12
92 Bisson, Brianna Middlebury 2:21.14 15
93 Armstrong, Hallie Boston U. 2:21.22 9
94 Herrick, Rachel Ramapo 2:21.51 13
95 Walsh, Kara Bryant 2:21.66 14
96 Bradford, Madeline Northeastern 2:21.75 15
97 Springsteadah, Brianna Ramapo 2:21.79 14
98 Jensen, Danika Iona 2:21.97 10
99 He, Wendy NYU 2:21.98 14
100 Sisk, Sarah NYU 2:22.01 14
101 Bitterman, Sarah GBTC 2:22.16 6
102 Gregory, Julia Boston College 2:22.19 11
103 Leclerc, Marianne Zenix 2:22.31 12
104 Rauls, Leonie Amherst 2:22.37 13
105 Tomasetti, Brooke Bryant 2:22.43 11
106 Sanmiquel, Maud Findlay 2:22.63 8
107 McCormack, Katherine Geneseo St. 2:22.72 14
108 Kibathi, Laura Shippensburg 2:22.75 14
109 Kocher, Meghan TCNJ 2:22.76 13
110 Lawlor, KerryAnn Boston College 2:23.05 12
111 Robinson, Jenna Marist 2:23.10 17
112 Pollack, Ashley Bates 2:23.31 17
113 Fouche-Channer, Addis Middlebury 2:23.32 16
114 Walton, Lena Tufts 2:23.43 19
115 Ottati, Megan Oneonta 2:23.48 14
116 Kitchen, Samantha Rochester 2:23.61 17
117 Seel, Abby Boston College 2:23.72 13
118 Carbonell, Alexandra Rhode Island 2:24.03 16
119 Johnson, Ashlee Coast Guard 2:24.04 18
120 Stokesbury, Sara Tufts 2:24.12 15
121 Sykes, Haley Connecticut 2:24.16 14
122 Ifill- Jones, Jamila New Haven 2:24.38 13
123 LaRoche, Maggie WPI 2:24.65 18
124 Sullivan, Morgan Trinity 2:24.79 19
125 Masucci, Jaclyn Oneonta 2:24.81 11
126 Wise, Samantha Umass Lowell 2:24.82 17
127 Caracciolo, Rosalie Northeastern 2:24.87 16
128 Johnson, Emma Quinnipiac 2:25.33 18
129 Schweizer, Megan Plattsburgh 2:25.39 19
130 Pomroy, Samantha Springfield 2:25.42 16
131 Kennedy, Taylor Colby 2:25.50 18
132 Tardif, Roseline Zenix 2:25.54 16
133 Tolman, Emily Colby 2:25.77 18
134 Hernandez, Gabriela Rochester 2:25.88 16
135 Binggeli, Bonnie Fredonia St. 2:25.92 15
136 Herrera, Hannah Amherst 2:25.93 12
137 Veron, Katey Quinnipiac 2:26.03 19
138 Cassidy, Tara-Rose Quinnipiac 2:26.40 19
139 Koch, Danielle Franklin Pie 2:26.57 20
140 Pereira, Ashley Assumption 2:26.60 16
141 Heffernan, Evie Tufts 2:26.82 19
142 Carberry, Erin Stonehill 2:26.87 11
143 Funaro, Gina St. Thomas A 2:26.97 20
144 Booker, Jazmin Central Conn 2:27.03 17
145 Emilio, Melissa Cortland St. 2:27.41 18
146 Hojlo, Maggie Colby 2:27.46 16
147 Loomis, Adele Amherst 2:27.55 17
148 Benoist, Chloe Coast Guard 2:27.55 18
149 Nemy, Julia Bates 2:27.96 21
150 Davis, Megan NYU 2:28.14 17
151 Shropshire, Madison Assumption 2:28.29 21
152 Davenport, Lindsey Plattsburgh 2:28.40 20
153 Caron, Jenna Ottawa 2:28.47 19
154 Farrell, Abigail Shippensburg 2:28.92 15
155 Williams, Stephanie Springfield 2:29.11 20
156 Sullivan, Casey Connecticut 2:29.13 20
157 Lappas, Olivia Marist 2:29.79 20
158 Barrameda, Andrea Coast Guard 2:29.82 21
159 Plecinoga, Kaitlin Northeastern 2:30.01 17
160 Thibaud, Emily Springfield 2:30.17 22
161 Averill, Christen Plattsburgh 2:30.75 19
162 Sacco, Dusty Bentley 2:31.18 21
163 Ferreri, Catherine Marist 2:32.38 20
164 Talerman, Lily Ursinus 2:32.89 22
165 Knight, Elissa Boston College 2:33.14 15
166 Fries, Julia NAPS 2:33.28 21
167 Gagnon, Annabelle Coast Guard 2:33.74 22
168 Yemen, Suhaila Ottawa 2:34.05 21
169 Sullivan, Elizabeth Assumption 2:34.52 21
170 Payne, Alexandra Albany 2:34.69 20
171 Whalen, Sarah Quinnipiac 2:34.87 22
172 Peper, Lizzy Marist 2:35.55 21
173 Nash, Kelly Marist 2:36.41 23
174 Daley, Briana Trinity 2:37.63 23
175 St-Laurent, Noemie Kalenjins 2:37.71 23
176 Baudier, Brittany Bentley 2:37.75 22
177 Villanova, Julia Umass Lowell 2:45.83 22
178 Matis, Sierra Carleton Uni 2:45.87 23
179 Guillette, Gabriella Brandeis 2:49.68 23
180 Lavin, Kari Cambridge Sp 3:01.47 23
Women 1000 M Run
===================================================================
BU Record: M 2:39.25 2014 Mary Cain, Nike Oregon Project
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lipari, Emily BAA 2:44.02 1
2 Willard, Anna Nike 2:45.28 1
3 Worthy, Taylor Brown 2:48.26 1
4 Sullivan, Meggie cptc nb 2:49.77 1
5 Renfer, Molly Harvard 2:50.10 1
6 Mackinnon, Chelsea McMaster 2:50.20 1
7 McManus, Katy Nyac 2:52.94 1
8 DiSomma, Claudia Boston College 2:53.14 2
9 Markowitz, Abby Dartmouth 2:53.31 2
10 Westbrook, Tiel James Madiso 2:54.02 2
11 Sowinski, Rachel Holy Cross 2:54.90 2
12 Gillies, Chelsea Ottawa 2:54.93 2
13 O'Donnell, Felicia Rutgers 2:55.19 5
14 Lieberman, Mara Fordham 2:55.36 2
15 McGrath, Clare Ottawa 2:55.41 2
16 Malloy, Caitlin New Balance 2:55.58 3
17 Gray, Erica James Madiso 2:55.91 3
18 Mazzi, Celine Rutgers 2:55.94 4
19 Grela, Meghan Dartmouth 2:56.18 1
20 Wicker, Christina MIT 2:56.28 3
21 Keating, Molly Providence 2:56.65 3
22 DeSpirito, Julia Rutgers 2:56.81 6
23 Kohlbrenner, Caile Providence 2:56.90 4
24 Zarnke, Sasha Queen's Univ 2:56.96 5
25 Gagne, Catherine Universite L 2:57.04 4
26 Landry, Kristen James Madiso 2:57.10 5
27 Ouellet, Beatrice Universite L 2:57.47 5
28 Guevara, Tiana Stony Brook 2:57.55 4
29 Feinberg, Joelle Brown 2:57.59 2
30 Bedard, Kaitlyn Rutgers 2:58.04 3
31 Christe, Maggie Connecticut 2:58.05 6
32 Gilbert, Marie-Helene Universite L 2:58.42 5
33 Ng, Sharon Wellesley 2:58.78 8
34 Arre, Alyssa Rochester 2:58.80 6
35 Cox, Elizabeth MIT 2:58.85 7
36 Cummings, Breanna Albany 2:58.97 4
37 Smith, Sydney Tufts 2:59.41 5
38 Buonfiglio, Alexandra Stonehill 2:59.45 4
39 Martel, Elaura Sherbrooke 2:59.75 3
40 Eisenberg, Christine Stony Brook 2:59.83 4
41 Edwards, Samantha Laurentian U 2:59.87 4
42 Lambert, Alyssa Franklin Pie 3:00.27 6
43 Lovick, Chinira Albany 3:01.21 5
44 Daly, Mary Trinity 3:01.50 7
45 Gervais-Pepin, Kloe Kalenjins 3:01.61 7
46 Lawlor, Caitlin Providence 3:01.63 8
47 Savage, Chelsea Quinnipiac 3:01.72 7
48 Burke, Sarah Columbia 3:01.75 3
49 Cyr, Laura-Emilie Sherbrooke 3:01.79 8
50 Heaney, Shanna Fordham 3:01.81 9
51 Pelrine, Nicolette Rhode Island 3:01.82 7
52 Ellingson, Kelli Amherst 3:01.87 7
53 Maloy, Catherine Boston College 3:01.96 6
54 Thornber, Jenna Laurentian U 3:02.86 7
55 Coughlin, Christine Marist 3:03.47 3
56 Borriello, Kristen St. Thomas A 3:03.99 6
57 Freeman, Mikela Hartford 3:04.23 8
58 Bak, Maddy Laurentian U 3:05.10 6
59 Tarantino, Olivia Amherst 3:05.16 9
60 Fromme, Alex Connecticut 3:07.63 9
61 Lynch, Allison GBTC 3:07.76 8
62 Kennedy, Taylor Colby 3:07.80 8
63 Conway, Alexandra Brown 3:08.03 6
64 Lapham, Sarah Bryant 3:10.05 9
65 Gorberg, Bryn Marist 3:10.10 10
66 Guay, Anna Connecticut 3:10.26 9
67 Capobianco, Gina WPI 3:10.29 9
68 May, Sarah Merrimack 3:10.53 8
69 Gammans, Bay Wheaton (Mas 3:11.29 9
70 Malecki, Jacquelin Albany 3:11.99 10
71 Ratcliffe, Megan Unattached 3:12.03 7
72 Rashid, Zeena Carleton Uni 3:12.26 5
73 Rice, Haley Hartford 3:12.55 10
74 Pettinella, Alix Bentley 3:13.26 10
75 Reardon, Kylie Merrimack 3:13.74 9
76 Perugini, Becky Connecticut 3:14.60 8
77 Barton, Rebecca Ottawa 3:15.21 10
78 Davies, Natalie Franklin Pie 3:17.09 11
79 Fortoul, Rebecca St. Thomas A 3:17.51 10
80 Harrington, Rachel Umass Lowell 3:18.32 11
81 Sabatino, Leah Connecticut 3:19.00 10
82 Lozier, Shannon Franklin Pie 3:19.24 11
83 Schwarz, Kim Marist 3:21.24 10
84 Borek, Maddy Colby 3:24.20 11
85 Khatib, Jumana St. Thomas A 3:31.73 11
86 Digiantommaso, Kayla Franklin Pie 3:38.41 11
87 Altschuler, Sydney Lesley 3:59.83 11
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
BU Record: M 4:24.11 2014 Mary Cain, Nike Oregon
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Quigley, Colleen Florida Stat 4:29.67 1
2 Schneider, Rachel Unattached 4:30.62 1
3 Giordano, Dana Dartmouth 4:41.12 1
4 Sadler, Olivia Columbia 4:41.64 1
5 Twombly, Anne New Hampshir 4:44.07 2
6 Peel, Georgia Florida Stat 4:44.12 1
7 Deloache, Becca Georgetown 4:44.13 2
8 Nagel, Laura Providence 4:44.42 1
9 Oren, Emily Hillsdale 4:45.21 3
10 Chambers, Madeline Georgetown 4:45.94 2
11 Bell, Rolanda New Balance New 4:46.48 1
12 Donaghu, Piper Georgetown 4:48.36 1
13 Williamson, Laura Connecticut 4:49.36 3
14 Schudrowitz, Natalie Brown 4:49.56 2
15 Neczypor, Hannah Georgetown 4:49.66 1
16 Ilarda, Brianna Providence 4:49.90 2
17 Foland, Aryn Columbia 4:49.94 2
18 Cote, Laurence Universite L 4:50.38 1
19 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen Dartmouth 4:50.95 3
20 Mosby, Morgan Wcap Air Force 4:51.82 2
21 Donegan, Laura Rose New Hampshir 4:52.64 4
22 Lembo, Katie Providence 4:52.73 2
23 Saccoach, Sarah Boston U. 4:52.94 2
24 Williams, Julie Villanova 4:53.15 3
25 Watson, Reid Dartmouth 4:53.59 3
26 O'Keefe, Katherine Boston College 4:53.68 3
27 Markowitz, Elizabeth Dartmouth 4:54.22 2
28 Cutright, Haley Syracuse 4:54.55 2
29 Eastman, Autumn Georgetown 4:54.94 2
30 Eberhardt, Elizabeth Central Conn 4:55.20 3
31 Traub, Kristen Marist 4:55.31 4
32 Jordan, Kristen Boston College 4:55.35 3
33 Bungo, Caitlin Villanova 4:55.39 4
34 Carey, Anne Columbia 4:56.26 4
35 Bitcon, Stephanie Syracuse 4:56.62 4
36 Meehan, Tess Johns Hopkin 4:56.83 4
37 Stableford, Shelby Boston U. 4:57.47 4
38 Ernst, Karina Syracuse 4:57.57 4
39 Mendelson, Brittany Central Conn 4:58.14 6
40 Briody, Terra Connecticut 4:58.74 6
41 Russo, Alex Villanova 4:58.82 6
42 Lyons, Carey Oberlin 4:59.28 6
43 McAdams, Aisha Stonehill 4:59.45 7
44 Bennett, Sarah Dartmouth 5:00.23 4
45 Rocco, Alyse GBTC 5:00.41 6
46 Nielsen, Sarah Swarthmore 5:00.65 4
47 Adler, Sarah Northeastern 5:00.96 3
48 Whitaker, Kelsey Brandeis 5:00.97 4
49 Pearl, Alana Connecticut 5:01.27 7
50 Peabody, Clare Brown 5:01.38 3
51 Kreuz, Gabriella Syracuse 5:01.55 3
52 Mace, Abby Connecticut 5:01.59 6
53 Sischo, Katelyn Providence 5:01.86 5
54 Kanz, Isabelle Ottawa 5:02.25 3
55 Roberts, Kaleigh Quinnipiac 5:02.26 6
56 Nagy, Erzsie Middlebury 5:02.95 5
57 Wheeler, Kait Keene State 5:03.24 6
58 Johnson, Ingrid Johns Hopkin 5:03.31 6
59 Spillane, Summer Middlebury 5:03.72 8
60 Serrano, Chelsey New Hampshir 5:03.96 5
61 Vincent, Robin Middlebury 5:04.34 8
62 Braiman, Abigail Brown 5:04.52 7
63 Pruyn, Schuyler Albany 5:04.53 8
64 Anderson, Katrina Liu Brooklyn 5:05.16 9
65 Tevenan, Julie WPI 5:05.49 7
66 Lodge, Melissa Unattached 5:05.90 8
67 Royer, Kathryn Hillsdale 5:05.92 5
68 Campbell, Tracy Quinnipiac 5:06.16 6
69 Tevnan, Brianna Fordham 5:06.16 7
70 Roberts, Nicky Amherst 5:06.18 9
71 McNally, Frances Kutztown 5:06.23 8
72 Murphy, Ashley Johns Hopkin 5:06.25 5
73 Fanning, Jillian Providence 5:06.63 7
74 Bettac, Erica Findlay 5:07.02 11
75 Guth, Sarah Middlebury 5:07.22 9
76 Jay, Elena Bates 5:07.37 10
77 Powers, Caroline Johns Hopkin 5:07.48 7
78 Crane, Georgia Wheaton (Mas 5:07.80 7
79 Livingstone, Alex Ottawa 5:07.84 4
80 Guevara, Talia Stony Brook 5:07.88 9
81 Curran, Ashley Connecticut 5:08.12 9
82 Garn, Rachel Iona 5:08.14 5
83 Swertfeger, Sarah Brockport St 5:08.18 9
84 Binczyk, Alyssa NYU 5:08.20 9
85 O'Toole, Sonrisa Wheaton (Mas 5:08.47 10
86 Lagoy, Liz Connecticut 5:08.91 7
87 Bellusci, Marissa Geneseo St. 5:08.96 9
88 Martino, Daniele Iona 5:09.65 9
89 Tuttle, Georgia Columbia 5:09.70 6
90 Wolff, Emily Quinnipiac 5:09.77 8
91 Chaplen, Cameron Quinnipiac 5:09.93 8
92 Ritchie, Olivia Stony Brook 5:10.02 5
93 Pinson, Catherine Temple 5:10.12 6
94 Pouder, Kate Stony Brook 5:10.43 5
95 Briskin, Lizzy Amherst 5:10.53 10
96 Blomback, Kayla Cortland St. 5:11.51 8
97 Rosenzweig, Sara Geneseo St. 5:11.97 10
98 Walmsley, Charlotte Brown 5:12.23 7
99 St. Jean, Jennifer Westchester 5:12.25 9
100 Allison, Bryanna Providence 5:12.75 5
101 Lamb, Emily Ursinus 5:12.84 10
102 Fouda, Priyanka Wellesley 5:13.23 12
103 Bradford, Madeline Northeastern 5:13.57 9
104 Dostie, Amber St. Joseph's 5:14.39 10
105 Wilson, Jessica Bates 5:14.42 11
106 Pisarik, Kristi Brandeis 5:14.57 10
107 Smith, Johanna Albany 5:14.79 7
108 Turlip, Rebecca NYU 5:14.81 12
109 Hollowood, Keelin Providence 5:14.85 8
110 Culhane, Kerri Cortland St. 5:15.18 10
111 Nabadduka, Medinah Quinnipiac 5:16.48 8
112 Richards, Marissa Umass Lowell 5:16.50 11
113 Deming, Brianna Rutgers 5:16.59 7
114 Bottalico, Ariana Fordham 5:16.83 11
115 Bolinger, Taylor Findlay 5:16.96 15
116 Chisholm, Molly Bates 5:17.18 14
117 Porter, Marissa Marist 5:17.18 14
118 Glockenmeier, Sarah Fordham 5:17.47 11
119 Pryor, Devyn Providence 5:17.83 5
120 Venturo, Brianna Stonehill 5:18.25 11
121 Fournier, Allison TCNJ 5:18.57 9
122 Gagnon, Erica Bates 5:18.64 12
123 Ashe, Niamh Quinnipiac 5:18.75 8
124 Schultz, Julie Stonehill 5:18.86 11
125 Peppriell, Ashley Geneseo St. 5:18.87 12
126 Lowdon, Cat Amherst 5:19.15 10
127 Stack, Megan TCNJ 5:19.31 5
128 Ventarola, Meaghan St. Thomas A 5:20.28 15
129 Wasserman, Alice Tufts 5:20.40 11
130 Roche, Brianne Fordham 5:21.79 12
131 Colford, Brittany New Balance 5:22.59 10
132 Sarza, Brittany Bryant 5:22.99 12
133 Robinson, Jenna Marist 5:23.00 14
134 Sharon, Edie Wellesley 5:23.18 14
135 Soja, Jessica Quinnipiac 5:23.31 8
136 MacDonald, Jenna Halifast 5:24.16 10
137 Holzwarth, Megan Oneonta 5:24.52 13
138 Bohdan, Erica NYU 5:24.55 14
139 Veron, Katey Quinnipiac 5:24.79 11
140 Hammond, Sarah Providence 5:24.88 11
141 molloy, charlotte Unattached 5:25.02 10
142 Mooney, Haley Plattsburgh 5:25.12 14
143 Foster, Sarah Amherst 5:25.25 14
144 Frenzel, Tess Amherst 5:25.64 12
145 McCaleb, Lydia Brandeis 5:26.07 14
146 Lembo, Cara Amherst 5:26.49 12
147 Eatherton, Rachel Umass Lowell 5:26.59 13
148 Popovitch, Olivia Oneonta 5:27.03 12
149 Little, Michelyn Cortland St. 5:27.06 16
150 Sullivan, Anne Holy Cross 5:27.72 12
151 Lyman, Lydia Umass Lowell 5:28.39 15
152 McNeil, Emily Bryant 5:28.48 13
153 Koch, Danielle Franklin Pie 5:28.96 15
154 Clapp, Helen Amherst 5:29.15 15
155 Pisarik, Jennifer Umass Lowell 5:29.33 13
156 Grimaldo, Alexandra Stonehill 5:29.48 12
157 Corcoran, Lily Tufts 5:29.82 13
158 Turnage, Bonny Coast Guard 5:30.01 17
159 Donlon, Ellie Hartford 5:30.23 15
160 Farrell, Kate Brandeis 5:30.35 14
161 Carrier, Stephanie Cortland St. 5:30.64 15
162 Donovan, Erin Umass Lowell 5:31.69 11
163 Svensen, Erin Bryant 5:32.07 13
164 Rezendes, Staci Bryant 5:32.53 12
165 Winter, Emily Connecticut 5:32.66 14
166 Schumann, Allison Cortland St. 5:33.57 16
167 Wojtech, Zoe Iona 5:34.12 9
168 Hensel, Maggie Brandeis 5:34.16 13
169 Lalowski, Maggie NYU 5:34.37 14
170 Wagner, Megan Cortland St. 5:34.41 16
171 Ells, Hannah Trinity 5:35.05 16
172 Gurzler, Ashley Unattached 5:35.23 16
173 Gould, Annie Unattached 5:35.27 14
174 Cwik, Sonja Wellesley 5:36.08 15
175 King, Isabella Wellesley 5:36.42 13
176 Whittle, Sasha Middlebury 5:36.56 13
177 Novo, Roxy Marist 5:36.86 16
178 Burke, Kathryn Bentley 5:36.91 15
179 Perry, Emilia Ursinus 5:37.02 17
180 Peper, Lizzy Marist 5:37.88 17
181 Hagen, Lauren Assumption 5:38.23 17
182 Groen, Maddi Wheaton (Mas 5:38.39 18
183 Davenport, Lindsey Plattsburgh 5:38.64 16
184 Cardoso, Kylie Quinnipiac 5:38.66 17
185 Schweizer, Megan Plattsburgh 5:38.99 16
186 Kiernan, Meghan New Haven 5:39.06 15
187 Cronin, Victoria Central Conn 5:39.06 17
188 O'Meara, Mary Kate Quinnipiac 5:39.34 14
189 Conrad, Caroline Bentley 5:39.77 17
190 Coskren, Danielle Bentley 5:40.00 16
191 Albanese, Samantha Bentley 5:40.06 16
192 Morano, Caroline Holy Cross 5:40.25 15
193 McGrath, Dawn SpiderOne Ra 5:40.66 16
194 Courtney, Madison Fredonia St. 5:40.69 15
195 Durso, Jaime Marist 5:41.40 17
196 Johnson, Julia Fredonia St. 5:42.07 16
197 Mueller, Taylor Marist 5:42.32 17
198 Eaton, Heather St. Joseph's 5:43.15 14
199 Vess, Brianne Marist 5:43.32 16
200 Luparello, Bianca Marist 5:43.82 17
201 MacDonald, Amy Lasell 5:44.07 17
202 Sorrentino, Danielle New Haven 5:44.75 15
203 O'Grady, Kaitlin St. Thomas A 5:45.57 18
204 Hayes, Chelsea Umass Lowell 5:46.44 18
205 Ewing, Lindsay Amherst 5:46.78 17
206 Hall, Kara Fredonia St. 5:47.38 14
207 Bunce, Jacqueline Marist 5:47.59 17
208 Nemeth, Chelsea Ursinus 5:47.98 18
209 Amaya, Lysabela NAPS 5:48.36 18
210 Stevens, Alexis NAPS 5:51.20 18
211 Mistretta, Jenny Boston U. 5:51.55 16
212 Geiger, Katayzyna Albany 5:52.36 13
213 Rothman, Alissa Amherst 5:57.51 18
214 Dellicarri, Allison Marist 5:58.59 18
215 Long, Sophie Trinity 5:58.66 18
216 Thomas, Ariana Lesley 6:05.08 18
217 Grimes, Danielle Ursinus 6:05.86 18
218 Lagasse, Kim Wheaton (Mas 6:06.45 18
219 McHenry, Kathryn Amherst 6:07.60 18
-- Bolick, Kim Connecticut DNF 5
-- Chula-maguire, Kim RMHP DNF 10
-- Rielly, Erin Stonehill DNF 11
Women 3000 M Run
===================================================================
BU Record: M 8:43.74 2009 Mary Cullen, Reebok
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 See, Heidi Furman Elite 8:55.20 1
2 Matthews, Katie BAA 9:02.98 1
3 Salerno, Melissa Furman Elite 9:07.75 1
4 Westphal, Liv Boston College 9:08.99 1
5 Davidson, Hannah Stotan Racin 9:11.67 1
6 Lipari, Emily BAA 9:16.04 1
7 Malone, Margo Syracuse 9:16.11 1
8 Fernández, Blanca Temple 9:16.24 1
9 Fitzpatrick, Sydney New Balance 9:25.83 1
10 Hottenrott, Laura Boston College 9:27.56 1
11 Winslow, Danielle Boston College 9:28.17 1
12 Chambers, Madeline Georgetown 9:29.20 2
13 Mullins, Lauren Providence 9:29.79 2
14 Woolven, Pippa Florida Stat 9:33.69 1
15 Linde, Maura Syracuse 9:37.08 2
16 Williams, Caroline NYAC 9:37.17 1
17 Young, Lucy Northeastern 9:37.20 2
18 Galat, Kristina Hillsdale 9:37.27 2
19 Loeb, Frances Johns Hopkin 9:37.81 2
20 Delozier, Sarah Dartmouth 9:39.11 2
21 Roa, Karen New Balance 9:39.30 2
22 Lacourse, Jessy Unattached 9:39.44 3
23 Dubé-Lavoie, Aurélie Lavironde 9:40.22 3
24 Latraverse, Frederique Universite L 9:41.86 3
25 Gauthier, Anne-Marie Universite L 9:42.02 3
26 Pham, Claudia Dartmouth 9:44.76 2
27 Woodruff, Chelsi Florida Stat 9:46.71 2
28 O'Dea, Jordan Northeastern 9:46.75 2
29 Wilson, Colleen Halifast 9:47.92 3
30 Lanois, Alison Dartmouth 9:47.99 2
31 Davidson, Madeleine Boston College 9:48.01 1
32 Blake, Bridget Florida Stat 9:48.27 2
33 Bernatchez, Francesca Universite L 9:48.50 3
34 Borofski, Nicole Stonehill 9:49.01 3
35 Kennedy, Isabelle Boston College 9:49.23 4
36 Castrogivanni, Brianna Unattached 9:50.38 2
37 Mundell, Tessa James Madiso 9:52.36 2
38 Ferland-Daigle, Marilou Universite L 9:52.71 4
39 Mercier, Jeanne Universite L 9:53.81 4
40 Ruffo, Kerri Northeastern 9:55.83 4
41 Wismer, Katie Laurentian U 9:55.91 2
42 Sinclair, Lexi Amherst 9:56.42 4
43 Dubrow, Jenna Temple 9:56.76 4
44 Fahey, Kelly Tufts 9:56.77 3
45 van den Heuvel, Louise New Balance 9:58.03 3
46 Rickert, Amanda Boston College 9:58.12 5
47 Barry, Mackenzie Providence 9:58.52 3
48 Melly, Erin Columbia 9:59.15 3
49 Jones, Abigail Brown 9:59.22 4
50 Lobert, Marissa Laurentian U 10:00.48 4
51 Chappell, Ellen Halifast 10:00.88 3
52 Picard-Arsenault, Josee Universite L 10:02.78 5
53 Davenport, Lydia Brown 10:04.44 3
54 Shorter, Julia New Hampshir 10:05.95 5
55 Kary, Lindsay Queen's Univ 10:07.06 5
56 Keiran, Sarah New Hampshir 10:07.16 5
57 Gilmore, Riley New Hampshir 10:07.19 5
58 Gornisiewicz, Savanna Amherst 10:07.78 4
59 Kennedy, Michelle Laurentian U 10:08.21 4
60 McDonough, Alanna Colby 10:10.77 5
61 Gollin, Beth Coast Guard 10:11.93 5
62 Moffett, Leigh Dartmouth 10:13.60 4
63 Marcolini, Emily Laurentian U 10:13.74 5
64 Maloney, Colleen Albany 10:14.08 6
65 Ryan, Elizabeth GBTC 10:16.50 6
66 Caldwell, Elizabeth Stony Brook 10:16.81 3
67 Talevi, Valentina Albany 10:16.97 4
68 Mullins, Margaret Boston College 10:18.47 4
69 Hawkins, Courtney Rhode Island 10:19.17 5
70 Kotas, Lauren Fredonia St. 10:20.43 6
71 McLoughlin, Brianna Oneonta 10:20.97 5
72 Merritt, Beth Brockport St 10:21.32 6
73 Solimine, Julie Providence 10:21.51 6
74 Bickford, Taylor Wellesley 10:24.46 6
75 Predmore, Elizabeth Boston College 10:24.97 4
76 Mears, Laura Johns Hopkin 10:25.06 6
77 Gillis, Meg Tufts 10:26.87 6
78 Bida, Mary Kate Oneonta 10:28.28 6
79 Reid-Shaw, Indy Swarthmore 10:28.88 5
80 Nealon, Tara TCNJ 10:29.93 5
81 Homeyer, Kristen Geneseo St. 10:34.13 6
82 Nicholson, Olivia Tufts 10:34.21 6
83 Meko, Kyra Johns Hopkin 10:36.65 6
84 Dwyer, Deirdre Oneonta 10:37.15 5
85 Edwards, Samantha Laurentian U 10:39.08 5
86 molloy, charlotte Unattached 10:39.19 6
87 Adams, Madeline Boston College 10:42.95 6
88 Malone, Rachel Brockport St 10:43.45 4
89 Corsaro, Lily NYU 10:53.66 4
90 Ketchum, Kristina Quinnipiac 11:03.02 6
91 Silva, Jordan Wheaton (Mas 11:17.74 6
-- Tuxbury, Annmarie Bryant DNF 4
-- Schiffhauer, Mara Marist DNF 5
-- Garber, Ari Emerging Eli DNF 3
-- Letourneau, Manon Universite L DNF 3
Women 5000 M Run
===================================================================
BU Record: M 14:50.46 2005 Kim Smith, Reebok
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jesseman, Erica Dirigo 16:20.73 1
2 Mantilla, Leila Columbia 16:38.66 1
3 Van Kleunen, Lucy Brown 16:56.68 1
4 Barry, Megan Unattached 16:56.91 1
5 Hyland, Rachel BAA 16:56.92 1
6 Nash, Melissa New Balance 17:00.92 1
7 Gottlieb, Bridget Johns Hopkin 17:01.28 1
8 Eickhoff, Leah Brown 17:03.60 1
9 Winslow, Brittany Boston College 17:04.01 1
10 Jerotich, Pascaline American Int 17:05.40 1
11 Siler, Samantha Columbia 17:05.87 1
12 Varanka, Sasha New Balance 17:07.73 1
13 Eickelberg, Elizabeth Unattached 17:10.52 2
14 Skodis, Rebecca Syracuse 17:10.99 2
15 Minty, Jess New Balance 17:11.14 2
16 Leonhardt, Kerri GBTC 17:14.07 1
17 McIntyre, Hannah Hillsdale 17:26.75 1
18 Hendry, Fiona Syracuse 17:27.71 2
19 Ritchie, Megan Boston College 17:28.61 2
20 Dooley, Tara Bentley 17:30.09 2
21 Walsh, Adrian Middlebury 17:32.53 2
22 Drapeau, Alyssa Oneonta 17:36.67 2
23 Kamrani, Pegah Columbia 17:38.26 1
24 Oren, Molly Hillsdale 17:38.62 2
25 Casey, Nicole GBTC 17:38.95 2
26 Norton, Casey Shippensburg 17:47.12 2
27 Christenson, McKaela Acad of Art 17:52.33 2
28 McBride, Shannon Central Conn 17:53.91 3
29 Stepanova, Victoria Rochester 17:54.34 3
30 Castrogivanni, Joanna Geneseo St. 17:54.46 2
31 Lehmann, Emma Oberlin 17:55.25 1
32 Jeter, Hannah Holy Cross 17:57.46 3
33 Wilson, Stephanie Unattached 17:57.88 3
34 Kerwin, Sarah Jane Oberlin 17:57.91 2
35 Dearborn, Krisztina Central Conn 18:03.58 1
36 Bauer, Shannon Siena 18:05.38 3
37 Manela, Corinne Kutztown 18:06.05 2
38 Hughes, Ashton Geneseo St. 18:11.44 2
39 Carlson, Katie Middlebury 18:15.93 2
40 Faust, Christina Unattached 18:18.57 3
41 Genovesi, Marielle Oneonta 18:19.13 3
42 MacFarlane, Christie Siena 18:20.96 3
43 Dye, Ameena Cortland St. 18:21.80 3
44 Welsh, Mary Holy Cross 18:23.30 3
45 Messina, Kate New Balance 18:25.42 2
46 Levin, Danna Boston College 18:28.72 2
47 Ruich, Melanie Findlay 18:33.69 3
48 Stasiuk, Alexandra American Int 18:35.92 1
49 Bleichert, Dominica Siena 18:39.15 3
50 Wright, Amanda Sisu Project 18:41.52 3
51 Flock, Abby Johns Hopkin 18:42.74 3
52 Boutin, Savanna Carleton Uni 18:43.20 3
53 Pagliuca, Antonia Assumption 18:45.26 3
54 Knott, Alyssa Geneseo St. 18:45.39 2
55 MacDonald, Molly Kutztown 18:57.10 3
56 Curlin, Margaret Trinity 18:57.53 3
57 Freestone, Brianna Marist 18:57.59 3
58 Manzo, Jillian TCNJ 18:58.56 3
59 Apostolidis, Daphne Northeastern 19:20.43 3
60 La Vallee, Heather Brockport St 19:48.88 3
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
BU Record: M 8.25 2011 April Garner, Unattached
BU Record: 8.25 2013 Breana Norman, Hampton
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Morgan, Monique Shore AC Tra 8.21M 1
2 Grant, Shanice Villanova 8.46 1
3 Edwards, Karelle Ottawa 8.56 1
4 Anthony, Michelle Albany 8.57 1
5 Walden, Emerald Villanova 8.58 1
6 Chijioke, Iris Columbia 8.64 2
7 Sobah, Tonique American Int 8.66 2
8 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut 8.84 2
9 Saccone, Ally Boston U. 8.86 2
10 Morrison, Niamani Albany 8.92 3
11 Andrews, Drew Rutgers 8.93 3
12 Biswal, Devyani Ottawa 8.94 1
13 Lee, Jessica Quinnipiac 8.96 2
14 James, Kaprice Rutgers 8.96 2
15 Robinson, Meagan Rutgers 8.98 3
16 Garnick, Betsy Northeastern 9.00 3
17 Erickson, Deya Sprint tech 9.00 4
18 O'Neil, Rachael Acad of Art 9.00 3
19 Jancsurak, Sophie Boston U. 9.01 2
20 Van Metre, Rachel Brown 9.02 3
21 Wiggins, Ashley Connecticut 9.02 1
22 Showman, Pam Findlay 9.03 3
23 Ready, Lauren Dartmouth 9.03 3
24 Genard, Nicole Northeastern 9.04 1
25 Feeney, Abby Dartmouth 9.09 5
26 Renna, Emily Rhode Island 9.12 1
27 Brownlee, Simone Temple 9.13 4
28 Marks, Ashleigh Rhode Island 9.13 5
29 Esernio, Jeana Stonehill 9.15 4
30 Ludew, Kelly Wheaton (Mas 9.16 5
31 Hollis, Torrey Kutztown 9.16 4
32 MacLean, Grace Maine 9.16 4
33 Vadnais, Paige Albany 9.17 4
34 Ollier, Mary Queen's Univ 9.17 5
35 Noell, Tehya Boston U. 9.17 5
35 Petruzzelis, Katherine Villanova 9.17 4
37 Jacques, Sydnee Temple 9.19 4
38 Hill, Allison Bates 9.19 5
39 Joseph, Bianca Columbia 9.23 5
40 Goodyear, Beatrice Dartmouth 9.27 7
41 Hitscherich, Alanna Holy Cross 9.30 6
42 Lobaton, Karen Rhode Island 9.31 4
43 Chen, Hannah MIT 9.37 8
44 Pellegrini, Liz WPI 9.39 6
45 Fontaine, Raevyn Wheaton (Mas 9.39 10
46 McDonagh, Kristen Boston College 9.42 6
47 Burns, Breann Rhode Island 9.44 7
48 Sieredzinski, Mary Dartmouth 9.45 10
49 Wolliston, Melissa Central Conn 9.45 5
50 Sullivan, Kelsey Northeastern 9.45 7
51 Hicks, Sarah Central Conn 9.46 8
52 Price, Jackie Franklin Pie 9.46 6
53 McKechenie, Hailey Ottawa 9.49 6
54 Savoie, Michelle Rhode Island 9.50 7
55 Pumphrey, Laura WPI 9.52 7
56 Darsney, Kerstin Umass Lowell 9.55 7
57 Atkinson, Anna Boston College 9.56 8
58 Barnett, Sarah Merrimack 9.57 8
59 Barron, Julia Boston College 9.59 7
60 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie Smith Colleg 9.60 8
61 Small, Carrie Oneonta 9.61 8
62 MacDonald, Racquel Boston College 9.62 6
63 Boyd, Azariah Stonehill 9.63 6
64 Amedee, Jessica Umass Lowell 9.67 9
65 Braxton, Nailah Albany 9.68 9
66 Barbaro, Christina Quinnipiac 9.69 7
67 Butler, Danesha Shippensburg 9.70 5
68 Lawson, Miranda Dartmouth 9.70 11
69 Abrams, Andrea Ottawa 9.72 6
69 Griewisch, Hailey Fredonia St. 9.72 10
71 Womboldt, Erin Springfield 9.75 8
72 Haar, Nichole Wheaton (Mas 9.76 8
73 Barros, Jessica Wheaton (Mas 9.79 9
74 DeJournett, Shanelle Brown 9.80 9
75 Ferreira, Kelsey Wheaton (Mas 9.81 9
76 Violin, Alicia Laurentian U 9.82 9
77 Franciosi, Christina Boston College 9.83 10
78 Medellin, Danielle NYU 9.85 11
79 Clohessy, Kayla Oneonta 9.88 9
80 DeBari, Annalisa Tufts 9.98 11
81 Shimonov, Rebecca NYU 10.02 10
82 Bossi, Lauren Hartford 10.04 11
83 Monti, Lindsey Umass Lowell 10.06 10
84 Sweeney, Heather Brown 10.07 10
85 Sherman, Justine WPI 10.15 10
86 Varney, Rebecca Bryant 10.21 11
87 Comeau, Alyson Umass Lowell 10.21 12
88 Bastien, Solene Albany 10.23 12
89 Lucien, Nafthalia Unattached 10.25 12
90 Fuller, Maggie Hartford 10.29 13
91 Valencia, Aimee Coast Guard 10.36 12
92 Gillespie, Meaghan Marist 10.37 11
93 Kaplan, Samantha Wheaton (Mas 10.38 12
94 Akinyemi, Toluwa Tufts 10.40 11
95 Adeyeye, Mary Albany 10.44 9
96 Buczek, Catherine Ursinus 10.53 12
97 McCahill, Alexandra Marist 10.64 11
98 Leahy, Olyvia Bentley 10.75 12
99 Kearns, Krystal Assumption 10.77 12
100 Levy, Monica Bentley 10.82 13
101 Goulet-Martel, Rebecca Bryant 10.84 13
102 Froehlich, Tatiana Bentley 11.04 13
103 Hansen, Tara St. Thomas A 11.22 13
104 Espinoza, Francesca Ottawa 11.56 13
105 Snyder, Krista Ursinus 11.89 13
106 Zehner, Corinne Hillsdale 14.79 2
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
BU Record: M 3:35.19 2013 , Hampton University
S Boney, E Fraenk, C Robinson, M Holland
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Liu Brooklyn 'A' 3:43.48 1
1) Adioo, Stephianie 2) Davis, Cemorne
3) Candelaria, Nichole 4) Watson, Josephine
2 Rutgers 'A' 3:44.33 2
1) Famble, Alayna 2) Nicholas, Nicole
3) Saunders, Bria 4) Farquharson, Gabrielle
3 Dartmouth 'A' 3:45.30 2
1) Evans, Marissa 2) Hendershot, Erica
3) Kikut, Sara 4) Meech, Jennifer
4 Fordham 'A' 3:47.40 3
1) Rowe, Danielle 2) Stuart, Kristen
3) Wright, Merissa 4) Fagade, Titi
5 Academy of Art 'A' 3:47.98 2
1) Scott, Mistic 2) Harvey, Atiya
3) Graham, Schae 4) Sneed, Chante
6 Hillsdale 'A' 3:48.25 3
1) Zehner, Corinne 2) Shea, Fiona
3) Guy, Emily 4) Duber, Allison
7 Ottawa 'D' 3:48.72 1
1) Jacques, Farah 2) Lela, Christianne
3) Stenman-Fahye, Erinn 4) Edwards, Karelle
8 Stonehill 'A' 3:49.60 4
1) Gray, Jordan 2) Esernio, Jeana
3) Kent, Leanne 4) Curit, Maria
9 James Madison 'A' 3:50.37 4
1) Forbes, DeAna 2) Burrow, Tyrah
3) Johnson, Annie 4) Simmons, Destiny
10 Villanova 'A' 3:50.40 2
1) Hayes, Sidney 2) Wilson-Jones, Yazmin
3) Wilkins, Michaela 4) Scott, Veronica
11 Rutgers 'B' 3:50.48 4
1) Grant, Jillian 2) Soto, Madelen
3) Andrews, Drew 4) Sokolova, Oksana
12 Shippensburg 'A' 3:50.75 4
1) Fells, Briana 2) Tucker, Kiana
3) Sheehan, Lindsay 4) Lundy, Megan
13 Boston College 'A' 3:51.04 3
1) Ahern, Shannon 2) Daniel, Carly
3) DiSomma, Claudia 4) Gross, Robin
14 Sherbrooke 'A' 3:51.70 5
1) Myre-Bourgault, Marianne 2) Jacques, Marie-eve
3) Sylvestre, Beatrice 4) Bouchard, Maité
15 So. Conn. St. 'B' 3:52.34 8
1) Nixon, Georgette 2) Van Gilder, Rachel
3) Carrasco, Adriana 4) Wattely, Shatajah
16 American Int'l 'A' 3:52.53 3
1) Lascelles, Tobiann 2) Blamahsah, Shaina
3) Johnson, Alexis 4) Stewart, Kadiejah
17 Ottawa 'A' 3:53.61 6
1) Okankwu, Gift 2) Gardner, Charlotte
3) Gillies, Chelsea 4) Martel-Lamothe, Dominique
18 Findlay 'A' 3:53.68 4
1) Sanmiquel, Maud 2) Hernandez, Laura
3) Gaerke, Kirsten 4) Stump, Shelby
19 Tcnj 'A' 3:54.69 5
1) Spriggs, Joy 2) Cascio, Michelle
3) Mead, Emily 4) Ary, Katelyn
20 Universite Laval 'A' 3:54.95 5
1) St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe 2) Lamontagne, Myriam
3) Plante-Dubé, Marguerite 4) Cote, Laurence
21 New Haven 'A' 3:55.06 2
1) Knebes, Riley 2) Watts, Ivy
3) Udaya, Ada 4) Holt, Marshae
22 Rochester 'A' 3:56.71 6
1) Porter, Brittany 2) Edwards, Cameron
3) Kowalczyk, Claire 4) Galasso, Becky
23 Findlay 'B' 3:56.90 6
1) Ackerman, Taylor 2) Showman, Pam
3) Guagenti, Lydia 4) Grippe, Samantha
24 Temple 'A' 3:57.29 1
1) Coleman, Hollis 2) LaRoche, Kiersten
3) St. Fleur, Bionca 4) Gaston, Kenya
25 Geneseo St. 'A' 3:58.39 7
1) Ryan, Kylie 2) Wood, Keira
3) Bamford, Lauren 4) Schwartz, Madelyn
26 Wpi 'A' 3:58.44 7
1) Price, Alex 2) Rhinehart, Maya
3) Pellegrini, Liz 4) Strangio, Lea
27 Connecticut 'B' 3:59.02 3
1) Williamson, Laura 2) Christe, Maggie
3) Howard, Emily 4) Bikanova, Saija
28 Mit 'A' 3:59.05 8
1) Knittel, Kendra 2) Dai, Annie
3) Gong, Maryann 4) Chen, Hannah
29 Johns Hopkins 'A' 3:59.12 5
1) McDonald, Megan 2) Nordquist, Emily
3) Johnson, Ingrid 4) Smith, Caroline
30 Nyu 'A' 3:59.53 8
1) Spring, Caroline 2) Washington, Drew
3) He, Wendy 4) Gibson, Ireland
31 Cortland St. 'A' 3:59.82 6
1) Kupiec, Dana 2) Conant, Gabrielle
3) LaVoie, Christine 4) Chaffee, Sydney
32 Wheaton (Mass.) 'A' 4:00.07 7
1) Ludew, Kelly 2) Akindole, Elizabeth
3) Epplett, Abby 4) Gustavson, Emily
33 Tufts 'A' 4:00.08 6
1) Loss, Hannah 2) Allen, Marilyn
3) Smith, Sydney 4) Gormer, Lauren
34 Fordham 'B' 4:00.66 7
1) 2) Tigani, Elise
3) Jaeger, Laura 4) Higgins, Melissa
35 Bates 'A' 4:01.38 8
1) Ehrenberg, Melanie 2) Snellings, Quincy
3) Oliver, Amelia 4) Markonic, Claire
36 Kutztown 'A' 4:01.99 8
1) Boldosser, Nicole 2) Dangerfield, Evan
3) Nice, Brandy 4) Evans, Bria
37 Colby 'A' 4:02.33 7
1) Doyle, Emily 2) Giles, Margaret
3) Athanasopoulos, Michaela 4) Tolman, Emily
38 Ramapo 'A' 4:03.28 9
1) Allen, Na'Shimah 2) Johnson, Tanai
3) Blanton, Mariah 4) Guillaume, Kimberley
39 Central Connecticut 'A' 4:04.26 9
1) Boncal, Taylor 2) Truman, Sherise
3) Salmon, Alessandra 4) Lepage, Taylor
40 Fredonia St. 'A' 4:04.87 10
1) Dambacher, Anna 2) Binggeli, Bonnie
3) Feldman, Brittany 4) Morrison, Laura
41 Springfield 'A' 4:05.11 9
1) Pomroy, Samantha 2) Skillin, Sarah
3) Rice, Colleen 4) Wright, Abigail
42 Wellesley 'A' 4:05.24 10
1) Ng, Sharon 2) Kiley, Allison
3) Narvaez, Isabella 4) Hanlon, Kathleen
43 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 4:05.61 9
1) Sloezen, Gabriela 2) Borriello, Kristen
3) Funaro, Gina 4) Borriello, Allison
44 Northeastern 'A' 4:06.85 5
1) Garnick, Betsy 2) Sullivan, Kelsey
3) Reilly, Amanda 4) Alexander, Victoria
45 Trinity 'A' 4:08.57 11
1) Tonyai, Kathareeya 2) Lyons, Elizabeth
3) Sullivan, Morgan 4) Daly, Mary
46 Ursinus 'A' 4:09.41 11
1) Prijs, Kristen 2) Lamb, Emily
3) Snyder, Krista 4) Buczek, Catherine
47 Ottawa 'B' 4:10.51 10
1) Labarang, Charifa 2) Caron, Jenna
3) McGrath, Clare 4) Wiwchar, Katie
48 Tcnj 'B' 4:12.62 9
1) Randolph, Kristen 2) Kocher, Meghan
3) Celestin, Danielle 4) Johnson, Liz
49 Colby 'B' 4:12.68 10
1) Rembetsy-Brown, Julia 2) Blanch, McKayla
3) Hojlo, Maggie 4) Brooks, Acadia
50 Coast Guard 'A' 4:13.62 12
1) Ahlers, Madison 2) Cobb, Alexandra
3) Gagnon, Annabelle 4) Cummings, Sarah
51 Connecticut College 'A' 4:13.94 11
1) Bjorkman, Ashley 2) Vener, Olivia
3) Sheeran, Grace 4) Jacobsen, Amanda
52 Franklin Pierce 'A' 4:14.70 12
1) Loney, Monique 2) Lambert, Alyssa
3) Zeigler, Nicolette 4) Phipps, Kayla
53 Gordon 'A' 4:15.90 12
1) Previte, Corrine 2) Burke, Rachel
3) Beedle, Leanne 4) Sampong, Sara
54 Bryant 'A' 4:20.46 11
1) Nunez, Rebecca 2) Tomasetti, Brooke
3) Walsh, Kara 4) Varney, Rebecca
55 Ottawa 'E' 4:22.33 11
1) McKechenie, Hailey 2) Roxborough, Shyvonne
3) Larramboise, Alyssa 4) MacMillan, Lindsay
56 Ottawa 'C' 4:24.23 12
1) Barton, Rebecca 2) Dilati, Liana
3) McBride, Alannah 4) Murawsky, Jennifer
57 Carleton University 'A' 4:34.60 12
1) Osland, Brittney 2) Ricardo, Rebecca
3) McRae, Jessica 4) Matis, Sierra
-- Connecticut 'A' DNF 1
1) Smith-Jenkins, Deysha 2) Joseph, Nyanka
3) Foley, Katie 4) Vodopia, Kat
Women Distance Medley
===================================================================
BU Record: M 11:13.20 2011 , Stony Brook University
L Van Dalen, L Hall, P Price, H Van Dalen
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Florida State 'A' 11:04.53M 1
1) Jarvis, Chelsea 2) Swanepoel, Helene
3) Over, Sydnee 4) Quigley, Colleen
2 Syracuse 'A' 11:33.01 1
1) Cutright, Haley 2) Kreuz, Gabriella
3) Malone, Molly 4) Malone, Margo
3 Hillsdale 'A' 11:34.65 1
1) Galat, Kristina 2) Duber, Allison
3) Kerst, Amy 4) Oren, Emily
4 Brown 'A' 11:36.35 1
1) Worthy, Taylor 2) Suchland, Emmaline
3) Stanton, Alexandra 4) Peabody, Clare
5 Middlebury 'A' 11:44.92 1
1) Maxwell, Alison 2) Fernandez, Paige
3) Vincent, Robin 4) Nagy, Erzsie
6 Ottawa 'A' 11:56.67 1
1) McGrath, Clare 2) Okankwu, Gift
3) Gardner, Charlotte 4) Kanz, Isabelle
7 Johns Hopkins 'A' 11:59.82 1
1) Johnson, Ingrid 2) McDonald, Megan
3) Smith, Caroline 4) Meehan, Tess
8 Brown 'B' 12:02.77 1
1) Feinberg, Joelle 2) Holt, Audrea
3) Braiman, Abigail 4) Schudrowitz, Natalie
9 Cortland St. 'A' 12:03.08 1
1) Balzano, Kailyn 2) Kupiec, Dana
3) Emilio, Melissa 4) Blomback, Kayla
10 Oneonta 'A' 12:04.12 1
1) Masucci, Jaclyn 2) Small, Carrie
3) Jewiss, Lizzy 4) Shine, Rachael
11 Umass Lowell 'A' 12:04.97 1
1) Wood, Alli 2) Murphy, Taelour
3) Loughnane, Kathryn 4) Solimine, Jaclyn
12 Connecticut College 'A' 12:09.66 2
1) Curran, Ashley 2) Jacobsen, Amanda
3) Sykes, Haley 4) Bolick, Kim
13 Tcnj 'A' 12:10.71 1
1) Fournier, Allison 2) Spriggs, Joy
3) Ary, Katelyn 4) Stack, Megan
14 Allegheny 'A' 12:11.52 2
1) Brindle, Alyssa 2) Corrado, Natalie
3) Preston, Alexis 4) Brown, Marisa
15 Marist 'A' 12:17.31 2
1) Coughlin, Christine 2) Craig, Danisha
3) Horner, Jenn 4) Gaye, Michelle
16 Findlay 'A' 12:21.59 2
1) Grippe, Samantha 2) Stump, Shelby
3) Sanmiquel, Maud 4) Bettac, Erica
17 Ottawa 'B' 12:21.85 2
1) Gillies, Chelsea 2) McBride, Alannah
3) Wiwchar, Katie 4) Murawsky, Jennifer
18 Geneseo St. 'A' 12:22.44 2
1) Bellusci, Marissa 2) Wandy, Alexa
3) McCormack, Katherine 4) Wood, Keira
19 Rochester 'A' 12:22.74 2
1) Stepanova, Victoria 2) Galasso, Becky
3) Hernandez, Gabriela 4) Arre, Alyssa
20 Ottawa 'C' 12:34.43 1
1) Stenman-Fahye, Erinn 2) McKechenie, Hailey
3) Caron, Jenna 4) Livingstone, Alex
21 Ramapo 'A' 12:35.99 2
1) Herrick, Rachel 2) Allen, Na'Shimah
3) Springsteadah, Brianna 4) Hughes, Paris
22 Fordham 'A' 12:39.25 2
1) Bottalico, Ariana 2) Farrell, Kylie
3) Heaney, Shanna 4) Glockenmeier, Sarah
23 Tufts 'A' 12:43.19 2
1) Sax, Prudence 2) Prusaczyk, Julia
3) Walton, Lena 4) Cox, Samantha
24 Coast Guard 'A' 12:46.26 2
1) Johnson, Ashlee 2) Ahlers, Madison
3) Benoist, Chloe 4) Gollin, Beth
25 Brockport St. 'A' 12:47.89 2
1) La Vallee, Heather 2) Merritt, Beth
3) Swertfeger, Sarah 4) Malone, Rachel
26 Plattsburgh St. 'A' 12:48.54 2
1) Deshaies, Emma 2) Siry, Kelly
3) Taylor, Melanie 4) Mooney, Haley
27 Ursinus 'A' 12:50.36 2
1) Lamb, Emily 2) Buczek, Catherine
3) Prijs, Kristen 4) Perry, Emilia
28 Oneonta 'B' 13:01.69 2
1) McBain, Emily 2) Keys, Kierra
3) Ottati, Megan 4) Popovitch, Olivia
29 Carleton University 'A' 13:37.55 2
1) Boutin, Savanna 2) Ricardo, Rebecca
3) Matis, Sierra 4) McRae, Jessica
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
BU Record: M 1.89m 2009 Deirdre Mullen, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Whitehorn, Kaitlin Dartmouth 1.80m 5-10.75
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83
P P P P O O XO XX
2 Salley, Jessica New Hampshir 1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P O XO O XXX
3 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut J1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P O XXO O XXX
4 Guagenti, Lydia Findlay J1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P O O XO XXX
5 Frantz, Allison Dartmouth J1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P O XXO XO XXX
6 Petruzzelis, Katherine Villanova J1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P O XXO XXO XXX
7 Conley, Janel Rhode Island J1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P XO O XXO XXO XXX
8 Magee, Madelyn Columbia 1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P O O XXX
9 Reid, Rochelle Albany J1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P O XO XXX
10 McDonagh, Kristen Boston College J1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O XXO XO XXX
11 Schaeffer, Erin Brown J1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O O XXO XXX
11 MacLean, Grace Maine J1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O O XXO XXX
11 Saunders, Ronea Central Conn J1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P P XXO XXX
14 LaRoche, Kiersten Temple J1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O XO XXO XXX
15 Fuller, Maggie Hartford 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O O XXX
15 LaCoste, Melissa Holy Cross 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
XO XXO XXO XXX
15 Darsney, Kerstin Umass Lowell 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O XXO XXX
15 Samaroo, Aubryn Brown 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P XXO XO XXX
15 Silhan, Erica New Haven 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXO XXX
15 Janneh, Jamila Temple 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O XO XXX
15 Kanyo, Emi Connecticut 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P XO XXO XXX
15 Hotz, Hillary Central Coll 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
23 Quigley, Fallon Marist 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO XO XXX
23 Pascucci, Adrienne Boston U. 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
23 Golia, Becki Amherst 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XXO XXX
23 Michta, Kristina Umass Lowell 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
23 Prochnow, Kayla Albany 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
P O XXX
23 Kelley, Alana Umass Lowell 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO XO XXX
29 Santos, Paige Providence 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
29 McGregor, Ianna New Haven 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XXO XXX
29 Zurlo, Morgan Holy Cross 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
29 Davies, Jocelyn Bryant 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
-- Akande, Morayo Brown NH
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P XXX
-- Bossi, Lauren Hartford NH
1.50
XXX
-- Braxton, Nailah Albany NH
1.50
XXX
-- Moran, Erika Northeastern NH
1.50
XXX
-- Sokolova, Oksana Rutgers NH
1.50 1.55
P XXX
-- Pokorney, Siobhan Marist NH
1.50
XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
BU Record: M 4.23m 2013 Mandissa Marshall, George Mason
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wasik, Alexandra Villanova 4.11m 13-05.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.11 4.27
P P P P P P P P O P XO XXX
2 Silva, Erin Bowdoin 3.90m 12-09.50
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00
P P P P XO O O XO XO XXX
3 McPhillips, Kathleen Villanova 3.80m 12-05.50
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90
P P P P O O XXO O XXX
4 Briggs, Jacilyn Northeastern J3.80m 12-05.50
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90
P P P P P P XXO XO XXX
5 Virdi, Cimran MIT J3.80m 12-05.50
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90
P P P P P P O XXO XXX
6 Pickford, Kaylan Unattached 3.70m 12-01.50
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80
P P P P O O XO XXX
7 Nolte, Abigail Villanova 3.60m 11-09.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70
P P P P O O XXX
7 Plesons, Marina Dartmouth 3.60m 11-09.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70
P P P O O O XXX
9 Rock, Melinda Ottawa J3.60m 11-09.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70
P P P O XO O XXX
10 Masters, Jaclyn Maine J3.60m 11-09.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70
P P P O O XO XXX
10 DeCarteret, Jillena Unattached J3.60m 11-09.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70
P P P P O XO XXX
10 Brown, Stephanie Dartmouth J3.60m 11-09.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70
P P P O O XO XXX
13 Snyder, Kara Villanova J3.60m 11-09.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70
P P P O XO XO XXX
13 Manfredi, Karleigh Rhode Island J3.60m 11-09.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70
P P P O XO XO XXX
15 Reese, Megan Connecticut J3.60m 11-09.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70
P P O XO XXO XO XXX
16 Klein, Abigail MIT 3.50m 11-05.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60
P P P O XO XXX
16 Hendel, Keren Tufts 3.50m 11-05.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60
P P O O XO XXX
16 Elder, Alexandra Villanova 3.50m 11-05.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60
P P P O XXO XXX
16 Chen, Joanna MIT 3.50m 11-05.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60
P O O O XXO XXX
16 Sullivan, Emma Kutztown 3.50m 11-05.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60
P P P XO O XXX
16 Distasio, Destiny Kutztown 3.50m 11-05.75
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60
P P O O XO O XXX
16 Mccallum, Kaitlin Dartmouth 3.50m 11-05.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60
P P P O O XXX
23 Masters, Monet Coast Guard 3.35m 10-11.75
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P O O O XXX
23 Kokron, Felicite Ottawa 3.35m 10-11.75
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P O O XO XXX
23 Werner, ToniAnn Albany 3.35m 10-11.75
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O O XO O XXO XXX
23 Alexaki, Anecia Kutztown 3.35m 10-11.75
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P XO XXO O XXX
23 Shadid, Grace Columbia 3.35m 10-11.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P O O XXX
28 Rorke, Kayla Unattached 3.20m 10-06.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
O XO O XXO XXX
28 Attanasio, Gabriella Connecticut 3.20m 10-06.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P O XO XXX
28 Singer, Jessica Unattached 3.20m 10-06.00
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P XXO XXX
28 Vadnais, Paige Albany 3.20m 10-06.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P P O XXX
28 Sharkey, Abigail Columbia 3.20m 10-06.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P XO XXO XXX
28 Mack, Kaytlin Albany 3.20m 10-06.00
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P XO XXX
28 Benfey, Kelly Northeastern 3.20m 10-06.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P O XXO XXX
35 Muse, Sarah WPI 3.05m 10-00.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P O XO XXX
35 Tobin, Alison Stonehill 3.05m 10-00.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
XO XXO O XXX
35 Schweiger, Dana Northeastern 3.05m 10-00.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P O XXX
35 Grabowski, Natalie Boston U. 3.05m 10-00.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P O O XXX
35 Brinegar, Rosemary NAPS 3.05m 10-00.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P O XXX
40 Brown, Ilana NYU 2.90m 9-06.25
2.75 2.90 3.05
P O XXX
41 Glynn, Calina Boston U. 2.75m 9-00.25
2.75 2.90
XXO XXX
41 Kulas, Amanda Central Conn 2.75m 9-00.25
2.75 2.90
XO XXX
41 Magni, Olivia American Int 2.75m 9-00.25
2.75 2.90
O XXX
-- Folsom, Lindsey Rhode Island NH
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P XXX
-- Placentra, Dana NYU NH
2.75
XXX
-- Kuntz, Lauren Unattached NH
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80
P P P P P P P XXX
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
BU Record: M 6.33m 2004 Nolle Graham, LeMans TC
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rogers, Anita Cptc New Bal 5.97m 19-07.00
5.68m 5.97m FOUL 5.84m 5.68m 4.59m
2 Bowens, Sarah Connecticut 5.85m 19-02.50
5.73m FOUL 5.68m 5.82m 5.80m 5.85m
3 James, Aiyanna Albany 5.71m 18-09.00
5.62m FOUL FOUL 5.71m FOUL 5.69m
4 St. Fleur, Bionca Temple J5.71m 18-09.00
5.55m 5.56m 5.71m 5.64m 5.45m PASS
5 LaRoche, Kiersten Temple 5.69m 18-08.00
5.63m PASS 5.56m 5.66m 5.64m 5.69m
6 Eke, Nadia Columbia 5.68m 18-07.75
5.68m 5.48m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
7 Gordon, Kaylyn Stony Brook 5.66m 18-07.00
5.54m 5.63m 5.45m 5.66m PASS PASS
8 Tobias, Tacquaya Rutgers 5.64m 18-06.00
5.25m 5.64m 5.44m 5.61m FOUL FOUL
9 Genard, Nicole Northeastern 5.59m 18-04.25
5.59m 5.31m FOUL 5.31m PASS PASS
10 Bastien, Solene Albany 5.54m 18-02.25
FOUL FOUL 5.54m
11 Sonaike, Adefunke Columbia 5.53m 18-01.75
5.53m 5.35m 5.18m
12 Odesjo, Amanda Acad of Art 5.50m 18-00.50
5.45m 5.34m 5.50m
13 Pfrommer, Leah Quinnipiac 5.49m 18-00.25
FOUL FOUL 5.49m
14 Garnick, Betsy Northeastern 5.45m 17-10.75
5.10m 5.14m 5.45m
14 Williams, Adrienne Rutgers 5.45m 17-10.75
5.27m 5.32m 5.45m
16 Runels, Tessa Boston U. 5.44m 17-10.25
5.30m 5.44m 5.40m
17 McCluskey, Jimmia Temple 5.40m 17-08.75
5.26m FOUL 5.40m
18 Hitscherich, Alanna Holy Cross 5.36m 17-07.00
5.13m 5.26m 5.36m
19 Lewis, Ekiah Villanova 5.33m 17-06.00
FOUL 5.33m 5.23m
19 Clohessy, Kayla Oneonta 5.33m 17-06.00
5.24m 5.33m 5.08m
21 Ezeama, Kim Rhode Island 5.31m 17-05.25
FOUL FOUL 5.31m
22 Williams, Anna Columbia 5.30m 17-04.75
5.10m 5.30m 5.30m
23 Morrison, Niamani Albany 5.29m 17-04.25
5.29m 5.14m 5.16m
24 Scott, Shandell Brown 5.28m 17-04.00
FOUL 5.28m 5.28m
24 Galewski, Nicole Franklin Pie 5.28m 17-04.00
5.15m 5.19m 5.28m
26 Novikova, Ekaterina Cptc New Bal 5.27m 17-03.50
5.04m 5.27m 5.16m
27 Kieser, Kaitlyn Oneonta 5.26m 17-03.25
5.26m 5.21m 4.95m
28 Shell, Imani Temple 5.23m 17-02.00
5.08m 5.23m 5.20m
29 Sieredzinski, Mary Dartmouth 5.22m 17-01.50
FOUL 5.22m FOUL
29 Mizansky, Valerie Kutztown 5.22m 17-01.50
4.88m 5.22m 5.15m
31 Knight, Brooke Plattsburgh 5.19m 17-00.50
5.10m 5.11m 5.19m
32 Hiscox, Jitka Unattached 5.15m 16-10.75
FOUL FOUL 5.15m
33 Asare, Abena Wellesley 5.14m 16-10.50
4.81m 5.14m 4.94m
34 Pascucci, Adrienne Boston U. 5.12m 16-09.75
4.89m FOUL 5.12m
34 Showman, Pam Findlay 5.12m 16-09.75
5.02m 5.12m ND
36 Pisciotta, Bonnie Quinnipiac 5.09m 16-08.50
FOUL 5.09m FOUL
37 Savoie, Michelle Rhode Island 5.07m 16-07.75
5.07m ND ND
38 Wandy, Alexa Geneseo St. 5.05m 16-07.00
4.84m 5.05m ND
39 Ackerman, Taylor Findlay 5.02m 16-05.75
5.02m FOUL FOUL
40 Dean, Cailee Holy Cross 5.01m 16-05.25
5.01m 4.99m ND
41 Jackson, Teal Maine 4.99m 16-04.50
4.84m 4.89m 4.99m
41 Guo, Anna Brown 4.99m 16-04.50
FOUL 4.99m 4.93m
41 Sullivan, Kelsey Northeastern 4.99m 16-04.50
4.99m 4.99m FOUL
41 Brogioli, MaryGrace Holy Cross 4.99m 16-04.50
FOUL FOUL 4.99m
45 Noell, Tehya Boston U. 4.97m 16-03.75
4.72m ND 4.97m
46 Haywood, T'Sian Albany 4.96m 16-03.25
FOUL 4.96m FOUL
47 Dailey, Darian Springfield 4.95m 16-03.00
4.58m ND 4.95m
47 Felice, Sabrina Oneonta 4.95m 16-03.00
4.64m ND 4.95m
47 Vadnais, Paige Albany 4.95m 16-03.00
4.95m 4.93m ND
50 Sipprell, Krista Ottawa 4.94m 16-02.50
4.86m 4.94m ND
50 DeJournett, Shanelle Brown 4.94m 16-02.50
4.79m FOUL 4.94m
52 Feeney, Abby Dartmouth 4.93m 16-02.25
4.93m ND FOUL
53 Thornton, Shawna Plattsburgh 4.91m 16-01.50
4.77m 4.91m ND
54 Lawson, Miranda Dartmouth 4.89m 16-00.50
FOUL 4.89m ND
55 Sweeney, Heather Brown 4.88m 16-00.25
4.88m FOUL ND
56 Deane, Meagan Umass Lowell 4.82m 15-09.75
4.82m ND ND
57 Martindale, Kelli Columbia 4.80m 15-09.00
4.80m ND ND
57 Violin, Alicia Laurentian U 4.80m 15-09.00
4.80m PASS PASS
59 Lee, Priscilla Wellesley 4.76m 15-07.50
4.76m FOUL FOUL
59 Liu, Megan Stony Brook 4.76m 15-07.50
4.76m ND ND
61 Dempsey, Nicole Bryant 4.74m 15-06.75
4.74m ND ND
62 Shimonov, Rebecca NYU 4.70m 15-05.00
4.70m ND FOUL
63 Cooper, Simone NYU 4.69m 15-04.75
4.38m 4.69m FOUL
64 Sup, McKenzie Columbia 4.68m 15-04.25
4.68m ND ND
65 Gerraputa, Laura St. Thomas A 4.59m 15-00.75
4.59m ND ND
66 Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown 4.53m 14-10.50
FOUL 4.53m FOUL
67 Womboldt, Erin Springfield 4.52m 14-10.00
4.52m ND ND
68 Toscano, Samantha Franklin Pie 4.50m 14-09.25
4.50m ND FOUL
69 Whyte, Teyana New Haven 4.47m 14-08.00
4.47m ND ND
70 Bamford, Lauren Geneseo St. 4.44m 14-07.00
4.44m ND ND
71 Lyn, Breanna St. Thomas A 4.39m 14-05.00
FOUL FOUL 4.39m
72 Wilson, Courtney Bentley 4.36m 14-03.75
4.36m ND ND
73 Froehlich, Tatiana Bentley 4.30m 14-01.25
4.30m FOUL ND
74 Sterling, Essence New Haven 4.28m 14-00.50
FOUL 4.28m FOUL
75 Heider, Hannah Boston College 4.24m 13-11.00
FOUL 4.24m ND
76 Calden, Rachel St. Joseph's 4.07m 13-04.25
4.07m ND ND
77 Espinoza, Francesca Ottawa 3.98m 13-00.75
FOUL FOUL 3.98m
78 Brown, Savannah Hartford 3.75m 12-03.75
FOUL 3.75m ND
79 Atkinson, Anna Boston College 3.53m 11-07.00
3.53m ND PASS
80 Hansen, Tara St. Thomas A 3.39m 11-01.50
3.39m ND PASS
-- Leon, Olivia Ottawa FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Flores, Talia Boston U. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Varney, Rebecca Bryant FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
BU Record: M 13.41m 2006 Sherita Williams, Greater Boston TC
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Belot, Odrine Connecticut 13.03m 42-09.00
13.03m FOUL 12.36m FOUL 12.09m FOUL
2 Bastien, Solene Albany 12.30m 40-04.25
12.17m 11.89m 12.30m 11.95m 10.73m FOUL
3 Lea, Tanasia Unattached 12.18m 39-11.50
12.18m 12.10m 11.41m PASS PASS PASS
4 Baum, Alexandra Albany 12.07m 39-07.25
12.07m 12.04m 11.95m 11.77m 11.87m FOUL
5 Bowens, Sarah Connecticut 12.06m 39-07.00
FOUL FOUL 12.06m 11.85m 11.41m FOUL
6 Gordon, Kaylyn Stony Brook 12.03m 39-05.75
12.03m FOUL 11.77m 11.31m FOUL FOUL
7 Conyers, Briana New Haven 11.96m 39-03.00
11.96m FOUL FOUL 11.23m 11.67m 11.88m
8 Wilborne, Jenna Trinity 11.91m 39-01.00
11.74m 11.91m 11.71m 11.58m 11.82m FOUL
9 Janneh, Jamila Temple J11.91m 39-01.00
11.91m 11.70m FOUL FOUL 11.60m 11.77m
10 Jacques, Sydnee Temple 11.80m 38-08.75
PASS 11.76m 11.80m
11 Bramble, Dana American Int 11.79m 38-08.25
PASS 11.79m 11.40m
12 Ceesay, Sally Bates 11.75m 38-06.75
11.75m 11.54m PASS PASS PASS PASS
13 Francis, Samantha Villanova 11.71m 38-05.00
11.65m 11.71m 11.41m
14 Runels, Tessa Boston U. 11.64m 38-02.25
FOUL FOUL 11.64m
15 Chapman, Simone Temple 11.51m 37-09.25
11.12m 11.51m PASS
16 MacGregor, Lauren Merrimack 11.47m 37-07.75
11.16m 11.47m PASS
17 Palomino, Kelsey New Haven 11.41m 37-05.25
11.41m PASS PASS
18 Martin, Amanda Springfield 11.38m 37-04.00
11.12m 11.04m 11.38m
19 Van Metre, Rachel Brown 11.28m 37-00.25
11.11m 11.28m FOUL
19 Krupp, Katharine Bowdoin 11.28m 37-00.25
PASS 10.87m 11.28m
21 Churchill, Chelsie Brown 11.27m 36-11.75
PASS 11.20m 11.27m
22 Sipprell, Krista Ottawa 11.26m 36-11.50
10.90m 11.08m 11.26m
23 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis Columbia 10.90m 35-09.25
10.90m 10.66m PASS
23 Brogioli, MaryGrace Holy Cross 10.90m 35-09.25
9.73m 10.72m 10.90m
25 Knight, Brooke Plattsburgh 10.63m 34-10.50
10.52m 10.63m 9.77m
26 Lattes, Sophie Tufts 10.62m 34-10.25
10.16m 10.62m 10.12m
27 Asare, Abena Wellesley 10.60m 34-09.50
PASS 10.06m 10.60m
28 Ryder, Mary Lou Umass Lowell 10.55m 34-07.50
10.55m 10.46m 10.40m
28 Caldwell, Courtney Villanova 10.55m 34-07.50
10.41m PASS 10.55m
28 Donat, Christine Connecticut 10.55m 34-07.50
PASS 10.39m 10.55m
31 Kieser, Kaitlyn Oneonta 10.53m 34-06.75
10.51m 10.53m 10.21m
32 Brown, Savannah Hartford 10.50m 34-05.50
PASS 10.50m PASS
33 White, Jasmine American Int 10.47m 34-04.25
10.35m PASS 10.47m
34 DeBari, Annalisa Tufts 10.45m 34-03.50
10.20m 10.45m 9.81m
35 Joerg, Emily Quinnipiac 10.37m 34-00.25
10.37m 10.26m 9.82m
35 Pisciotta, Bonnie Quinnipiac 10.37m 34-00.25
PASS PASS 10.37m
37 Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown 10.33m 33-10.75
10.33m 10.10m PASS
38 Benner, Carolyn Bates 10.31m 33-10.00
FOUL 10.07m 10.31m
39 Thornton, Shawna Plattsburgh 10.29m 33-09.25
9.63m 10.29m FOUL
40 Caruso, Mary Ellen Tufts 10.25m 33-07.50
10.11m 9.66m 10.25m
41 Leon, Olivia Ottawa 10.21m 33-06.00
9.87m 9.79m 10.21m
42 Cooper, Simone NYU 10.17m 33-04.50
10.08m 10.17m 10.16m
43 Medellin, Danielle NYU 10.07m 33-00.50
9.78m 9.94m 10.07m
44 Scalisi, Emma Wellesley 9.99m 32-09.50
9.97m 9.99m 9.77m
45 Lyn, Breanna St. Thomas A 9.89m 32-05.50
9.70m 9.89m 9.68m
46 Heider, Hannah Boston College 9.62m 31-06.75
FOUL FOUL 9.62m
47 Yee, Brianna NYU 9.57m 31-04.75
9.25m 9.57m 9.39m
-- Toscano, Samantha Franklin Pie FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
BU Record: M 17.18m 2014 Becky O'Brien, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 O'Brien, Becky Unattached 17.68mM 58-00.25
17.25m 17.07m 17.68m 17.37m FOUL 17.02m
2 Averesch, Kendra Findlay 15.37m 50-05.25
15.37m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Barrett, Jacqui Unattached 14.65m 48-00.75
14.65m 14.56m 13.51m 14.29m 13.60m 14.37m
4 Berg, Emmaline Shore AC 14.19m 46-06.75
14.19m 14.07m FOUL FOUL 13.79m FOUL
5 Natrasevschi, Josie Brown 13.02m 42-08.75
FOUL 11.46m 12.99m 12.79m 12.80m 13.02m
6 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa Swarthmore 12.87m 42-02.75
11.82m 12.62m 12.87m 11.71m 12.43m 12.69m
7 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut J12.87m 42-02.75
12.59m 12.53m 12.87m 12.06m 12.67m 12.15m
8 Neves, Katja Rhode Island 12.84m 42-01.50
FOUL 12.84m 12.31m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Serunian, Jenna Northeastern 12.80m 42-00.00
12.80m FOUL 12.35m 12.12m 12.75m 11.87m
10 Bazile, Michelle Brown 12.79m 41-11.50
FOUL 12.49m 12.79m
11 Belinsky, Tara Connecticut 12.72m 41-08.75
12.35m 12.72m 12.49m
12 Johnson, Janice Albany 12.51m 41-00.50
12.31m 12.51m 11.99m
13 Eason, Jessica Rhode Island 12.39m 40-07.75
12.22m 12.29m 12.39m
14 Smith, Michaela Rhode Island 12.28m 40-03.50
12.28m 11.66m 12.16m
14 Myers, Kelly Connecticut 12.28m 40-03.50
11.85m 12.28m 12.08m
16 Pierson, Trisha Stonehill 12.07m 39-07.25
11.89m 12.07m 11.90m
17 Doolittle, Zoe Albany 12.04m 39-06.00
FOUL 12.01m 12.04m
18 Birnbrauer, Amanda Unattached 12.03m 39-05.75
11.08m 11.21m 12.03m
19 Ostapkovich, Alita Villanova 11.86m 38-11.00
11.81m FOUL 11.86m
20 Taitel, Zoe Northeastern 11.85m 38-10.50
11.85m 11.68m 11.78m
21 Walker, Veleisha Albany 11.76m 38-07.00
FOUL 11.44m 11.76m
21 Donohoe, Ashley Maine 11.76m 38-07.00
11.76m FOUL 11.27m
23 Farrell, Gaelin Stonehill 11.70m 38-04.75
11.40m 11.70m 11.55m
24 Sawyer, Gwendelyn Assumption 11.65m 38-02.75
11.20m 11.65m 11.14m
25 Farrington, Brynnan Bentley 11.62m 38-01.50
11.05m 11.62m 11.17m
26 Gadway, Ashley Plattsburgh 11.51m 37-09.25
11.02m 11.44m 11.51m
27 Showman, Pam Findlay 11.47m 37-07.75
11.22m 11.04m 11.47m
28 Talesnick, Lily Trinity 11.39m 37-04.50
10.98m FOUL 11.39m
29 Porcaro, Chelsee Boston College 11.29m 37-00.50
11.29m 11.09m 10.25m
30 Gadway, Amanda Plattsburgh 11.17m 36-07.75
11.06m 10.52m 11.17m
31 Streacker, Liz Findlay 11.11m 36-05.50
FOUL 10.65m 11.11m
31 Knapski, Anna Findlay 11.11m 36-05.50
10.91m 11.11m 11.03m
33 Morgosh, Alyssa Bates 10.83m 35-06.50
10.43m 10.83m 10.46m
34 Benoit, Shelby Wheaton (Mas 10.71m 35-01.75
FOUL 10.59m 10.71m
35 LaRoche, Kiersten Temple 10.69m 35-01.00
10.63m FOUL 10.69m
36 Joachim, Breanna Wheaton (Mas 10.51m 34-05.75
10.36m 10.51m 9.89m
37 Plant, Kendra Franklin Pie 10.50m 34-05.50
9.92m 9.90m 10.50m
38 Hyde, Nadine Franklin Pie 10.38m 34-00.75
10.38m 9.93m 10.06m
39 Edwards, Jillian NYU 10.19m 33-05.25
9.53m 10.19m 9.81m
40 Treske, Erika Boston U. 10.18m 33-04.75
10.03m 10.18m 10.08m
41 Boich, Fallyn Boston College 10.17m 33-04.50
10.15m 10.02m 10.17m
42 Adeyeye, Mary Albany 10.09m 33-01.25
FOUL FOUL 10.09m
43 Clark, Amber Bates 10.03m 32-11.00
10.03m 9.67m 9.54m
44 Martindale, Kelli Columbia 9.48m 31-01.25
9.48m FOUL FOUL
45 Pascucci, Adrienne Boston U. 8.71m 28-07.00
7.86m 7.72m 8.71m
46 Cunha, Michelle St. Joseph's 8.38m 27-06.00
8.38m 8.23m 8.34m
47 Fenenbock, Alyssa Brandeis 8.18m 26-10.00
8.18m 7.88m 8.12m
-- Igwe, Chinwe Albany FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
BU Record: M 21.32m 2013 Victoria Flowers, Connecticut
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cherry-Bronson, Briana Albany 19.97m 65-06.25
18.96m 19.97m 18.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Wilson, Lisa GBTC 18.99m 62-03.75
18.99m 18.51m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Averesch, Kendra Findlay 17.40m 57-01.00
FOUL 17.40m 17.39m 17.32m 17.39m FOUL
4 King, Erica Findlay 17.11m 56-01.75
FOUL 16.73m 16.62m 15.72m FOUL 17.11m
5 Lopano, Lauren Albany 16.93m 55-06.50
16.93m 16.44m 15.03m 15.48m 15.20m 15.09m
6 Rose, Alexandra Northeastern 16.75m 54-11.50
15.52m 16.75m 16.65m 15.80m 15.35m 16.20m
7 Streacker, Liz Findlay 16.60m 54-05.50
16.60m FOUL FOUL 16.16m 15.19m 16.45m
8 Igwe, Chinwe Albany 16.38m 53-09.00
16.32m 15.92m 16.38m FOUL 16.15m FOUL
9 Knapski, Anna Findlay 16.26m 53-04.25
15.81m FOUL 16.26m 15.99m 15.78m 16.19m
10 Thomas, Kelli Connecticut 16.18m 53-01.00
16.18m 15.60m FOUL
11 McFetters, Robyn Maine 16.13m 52-11.00
16.13m 15.46m 16.09m
12 Chapman, Megan Connecticut 15.74m 51-07.75
14.29m FOUL 15.74m
13 Bazile, Michelle Brown 15.71m 51-06.50
15.66m FOUL 15.71m
14 Terry, Chelse Central Conn 15.53m 50-11.50
14.49m 14.33m 15.53m
15 Gadway, Amanda Plattsburgh 15.16m 49-09.00
15.03m 14.38m 15.16m
16 Serdock, Meghan Oneonta 14.98m 49-01.75
14.16m 14.98m 14.89m
17 Douglas, Bridget Dartmouth 14.83m 48-08.00
13.07m 14.83m 14.23m
18 Vermillion, Heather Brown 14.69m 48-02.50
14.66m 14.08m 14.69m
19 Moreino, Aysha Rhode Island 14.59m 47-10.50
14.59m 14.56m 13.24m
20 Vadis, Manuela Rhode Island 14.42m 47-03.75
14.42m 13.81m FOUL
21 Joachim, Breanna Wheaton (Mas 14.36m 47-01.50
13.77m 11.95m 14.36m
22 Ostapkovich, Alita Villanova 13.99m 45-10.75
13.99m PASS PASS
23 Mazur, Samantha Connecticut 13.96m 45-09.75
FOUL 13.89m 13.96m
24 Plant, Kendra Franklin Pie 13.94m 45-09.00
13.49m 13.94m FOUL
25 Puckett, Samantha Bryant 13.89m 45-07.00
12.08m 13.89m 13.30m
26 Gadway, Ashley Plattsburgh 13.87m 45-06.25
13.51m FOUL 13.87m
27 Johnson, Janice Albany 13.84m 45-05.00
12.42m 13.26m 13.84m
28 DeClerck, Taylor Oneonta 13.77m 45-02.25
13.77m 12.76m FOUL
29 Provost, Elizabeth Holy Cross 13.63m 44-08.75
FOUL 13.43m 13.63m
30 Janes, Grace Rhode Island 13.52m 44-04.25
13.52m 13.08m 13.36m
31 Taitel, Zoe Northeastern 13.30m 43-07.75
12.48m FOUL 13.30m
32 Morgosh, Alyssa Bates 13.08m 42-11.00
11.29m 11.57m 13.08m
33 Boardman, Emily Maine 13.06m 42-10.25
FOUL 13.06m FOUL
34 Lepley, Maggie Stonehill 12.90m 42-04.00
12.56m 12.35m 12.90m
35 Hyde, Nadine Franklin Pie 12.42m 40-09.00
12.42m FOUL 12.06m
36 Tenczar, Jenn Stonehill 12.05m 39-06.50
12.05m FOUL 11.92m
37 Millstrom, Alex Bates 11.91m 39-01.00
10.90m 10.98m 11.91m
38 Clark, Amber Bates 11.87m 38-11.50
FOUL 11.86m 11.87m
39 Piotrowicz, Kate WPI 11.70m 38-04.75
11.70m FOUL FOUL
40 Markos, Carly Springfield 11.33m 37-02.25
FOUL 11.16m 11.33m
41 Salmela, Nicole Springfield 11.24m 36-10.50
11.24m 10.65m FOUL
42 Jone, Keziann Kcc wave 11.20m 36-09.00
FOUL FOUL 11.20m
43 Harrison, Jonee Bryant 11.07m 36-04.00
FOUL FOUL 11.07m
44 Sawyer, Gwendelyn Assumption 11.00m 36-01.25
11.00m FOUL FOUL
45 Lodge, Gabby St. Joseph's 10.22m 33-06.50
9.93m 10.22m 9.91m
46 Edwards, Jillian NYU 10.11m 33-02.00
10.11m 8.28m 10.01m
47 Quinn, Emily Franklin Pie 9.79m 32-01.50
FOUL FOUL 9.79m
48 Cunha, Michelle St. Joseph's 7.90m 25-11.00
7.90m 7.58m 7.34m
-- Thornton, Sarah GBTC FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Natrasevschi, Josie Brown FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Duplice, Meghan Central Conn FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
BU Record: M 6.60 2011 Reggie Dixon, Hampton University
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Headley, Stephen Boston-North 6.75 1
2 Dorsainvil, Winslow St. Thomas A 6.86 1
3 Pritchett, Matthieu Unattached 6.88 1
4 Berry, DeAngelo Rhode Island 6.90 2
5 Wesley, Cyrus adidas Garde 6.94 1
6 Burnett, Junior Unattached 6.94 1
7 Dunbar, Rajee Rutgers 6.96 1
8 Williams, Cameron Boston U. 6.98 2
9 Elmore, Jevon Central Conn 6.99 3
10 Darrow, Kyle Northeastern 6.99 2
11 Flynn, Justin Boston U. 7.00 1
12 Wilson, Damani Northeastern 7.02 2
12 Niemiec, Alexander Springfield 7.02 3
14 Allard, Dominic Universite L 7.04 1
15 Brown, Jashane American Int 7.06 1
16 Fordwor, Kwame Northeastern 7.06 4
17 Browne, Bryan Columbia 7.07 3
18 Henry, Donovan Northeastern 7.08 4
19 Williams, Ian Fordham 7.08 8
20 Schlossmacher, Thomas Ottawa 7.09 14
21 Hayes, Lamar Stony Brook 7.09 2
22 Jean-Gilles, Taylor Merrimack 7.09 3
23 Eze, Emeka Rutgers 7.10 2
24 Smalling, Lloyd St. Thomas A 7.11 5
25 Holliday, Austin WPI 7.12 5
26 thompson, kevin cptc nb 7.13 3
27 Reilly, Thomas Dartmouth 7.13 5
28 Oliveira, Tyler Rhode Island 7.14 3
29 Couitt, Adam Dartmouth 7.14 4
30 Pfaff, Brian Brown 7.16 4
31 Armiyaw, Abdul-Latif Bowdoin 7.17 6
32 Lane, Jared Northeastern 7.18 3
33 Nurse, Cameron Boston U. 7.20 3
34 Kraft, Colin Bates 7.20 5
34 Boland, Derek Albany 7.20 9
36 Dionne, Ryan Franklin Pie 7.21 8
37 Segelin, Michael Geneseo St. 7.21 7
38 Hill, Nigel Rhode Island 7.21 3
39 Faribault, Gabriel Universite L 7.22 5
40 Love, Jordan Boston U. 7.22 2
41 Lindacher, Jake TCNJ 7.23 5
42 Hubner, Zach TCNJ 7.23 4
43 Martineau, Brandyn Ottawa 7.24 4
44 Arcari, Anthony Merrimack 7.26 7
44 Hughes, Daniel Trinity 7.26 10
46 Su, Caleb NYU 7.26 6
47 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell Bentley 7.27 12
48 Sadoski, Kevin Franklin Pie 7.27 10
49 Green, Guy Dartmouth 7.27 6
50 D'Amore, Brian WPI 7.28 6
50 Naticchia, Alex Johns Hopkin 7.28 9
52 Samuels, Jordan Northeastern 7.28 11
53 Rich, Ilan Johns Hopkin 7.28 8
54 Royal, Cherron Albany 7.28 6
55 Butler, Darnell Assumption 7.28 9
56 Donroe, Austin Geneseo St. 7.29 8
57 Morrow, Ronald Rochester 7.29 6
57 Niederman, Nathaniel Queen's Univ 7.29 10
59 Toal, Ken Springfield 7.30 9
60 Hoover Hankerson, Bryson Tufts 7.30 5
61 Thompson, Vince Villanova 7.31 7
62 Potash, Luke Plattsburgh 7.31 9
62 Boykin, Tyis Assumption 7.31 12
64 Tran, Vuong Holy Cross 7.32 6
65 Greene, Bruce Boston U. 7.32 11
66 Starrett, Declan Columbia 7.32 6
67 DiCarlo, Dominic Hartford 7.33 7
68 Amedoadia, Bless Roxbury CC 7.33 7
69 Bovell, Devaun Boston College 7.34 11
70 Batiz, Devon NYU 7.34 8
71 Tristano, Michael Stony Brook 7.35 5
72 Burton, Michael Kutztown 7.36 10
73 Ashenden, Daniel Boston College 7.37 7
74 Bonadio, Brendan Boston College 7.38 8
75 Schwarz, Tyler Marist 7.38 9
75 Richards, Matt Northeastern 7.38 11
77 Daniels, Darius Assumption 7.38 14
78 Lee, Richard Coast Guard 7.38 11
79 Mullings, Javon Wheaton (Mas 7.39 12
80 Layman, David Geneseo St. 7.39 10
81 Donnelly, Roy Colby 7.40 9
82 Paterson, Alex Hartford 7.42 11
83 Akinniyi, Bamidele Albany 7.42 9
84 Johnston, David Northeastern 7.43 8
85 Betton, Michael Albany 7.43 4
86 Young, Josh Amherst 7.44 10
87 Braga, John Merrimack 7.45 10
88 Barnes, Kyle Assumption 7.46 13
89 Heard, Brandon Marist 7.47 13
90 Williams, Amanze Connecticut 7.49 7
91 Offiaeli, Anthony So. Conn. St 7.51 13
92 tetchi, jaures Unattached 7.51 12
93 Miller, Jacob Findlay 7.52 12
94 Schulz, Richard Ursinus 7.54 11
95 Rhodes, Peter Brown 7.55 12
96 Franco, Andrew Bryant 7.58 12
97 Peterson, Scott Carleton Uni 7.64 12
98 Fernandez, Robert Unattached 7.64 13
99 Nixon-Daily, Joshua Lasell 7.66 13
100 Blanda, Phillip Albany 7.66 10
101 Goodchild, Ethan Ottawa 7.66 14
102 Cafaro, Joe Marist 7.67 13
103 Volpe, Travis St. Thomas A 7.67 14
104 Halpenny, Jon Ottawa 7.73 13
105 Tai, Che Brandeis 7.74 14
106 Showalter, Nathan Amherst 7.75 11
106 DeGarmo, Marshall Geneseo St. 7.75 14
108 Pierre-Canel, Rindal Franklin Pie 7.77 13
109 Lumsden, Kevon Assumption 7.82 4
110 Oser, Daniel St. Joseph's 8.52 14
111 Tuccinardi, Nick Lesley 8.97 13
112 Crispino, Spencer Lesley 9.04 14
-- Holtzman, Bryan Unattached FS 5
-- Coy, Jibrail Bowdoin FS 8
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================
BU Record: M 20.58 2012 Lalonde Gordon, Zenith Velocity
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rodney, Brendon Liu Brooklyn 20.69 2
2 Gordon, Lalonde Nike A.C 20.71 1
3 Gauntlett, Akheem Zenith Veloc 21.07 1
4 Makinde, Segun Ottawa 21.10 2
5 Redhead, Joel Zenith Veloc 21.18 3
6 Williams, Cameron Boston U. 21.22 2
7 guerrier, jimm Unattached 21.47 6
8 Lagerberg, David Boston U. 21.59 3
9 Pritchett, Matthieu Unattached 21.66 2
10 Richards, Brian Unattached 21.66 5
11 Wesley, Cyrus adidas Garde 21.74 1
12 McLean, Alistar Liu Brooklyn 21.75 4
13 Dunbar, Rajee Rutgers 21.75 5
14 Wilson, Damani Northeastern 21.77 10
15 thompson, kevin cptc nb 21.81 1
16 Garcia, Melique Cortland St. 21.82 7
17 Kelly, Ryan Brown 21.84 9
18 Pfaff, Brian Brown 21.88 10
19 Jean-Gilles, Taylor Merrimack 21.89 10
20 Hill, Nigel Rhode Island 21.90 4
21 Eze, Emeka Rutgers 21.92 7
22 Bennett, Kyle Liu Brooklyn 21.96 6
23 Williamson, Mark Unattached 21.97 6
24 Pierre, Shnyden American Int 22.01 8
25 Kaba, Sekou Ottawa 22.01 9
26 Brown, Jashane American Int 22.02 7
27 Williamson, Mikhail Liu Brooklyn 22.02 6
28 Burnett, Junior Unattached 22.03 3
29 Teemer, Jaymen Albany 22.05 4
30 Tweedie, Stuart Rutgers 22.06 7
31 Lee, William MIT 22.09 8
32 Wildman, carlton Speed Koncep 22.09 3
33 Mexicotte, Alexander Hillsdale 22.09 7
34 Brown, Zachary Brockport St 22.11 13
35 Grubel, Teague Stonehill 22.11 12
36 Kaba, Michael MIT 22.11 8
37 Love, Jordan Boston U. 22.11 5
37 May, Lloyd Dartmouth 22.11 15
39 Urschel, Donald Villanova 22.12 12
40 McCormack Jr., Winston Albany 22.13 9
41 Jordan, D'Andre Rutgers 22.14 6
42 Royal, Cherron Albany 22.14 18
43 Cacopardo, Luca MIT 22.14 11
44 Moshood, Courtney New Haven 22.16 5
45 Harris III, Robert Albany 22.19 8
46 Hill, Devon adidas Garde 22.21 5
47 Skovronski, Roman Acad of Art 22.21 18
48 Norris, Josh Northeastern 22.21 14
49 Allard, Dominic Universite L 22.21 9
50 Latham, Tyler Central Conn 22.22 17
51 Holtzman, Bryan Unattached 22.23 11
52 Beutler, Graham Unattached 22.24 10
53 Faribault, Gabriel Universite L 22.26 14
54 Blades, Justin Unattached 22.26 18
55 Potash, Luke Plattsburgh 22.27 17
56 McFadden, D'Mahl New Hampshir 22.27 14
57 Hayden, Dorian Brockport St 22.28 13
58 Naticchia, Alex Johns Hopkin 22.30 15
59 Fordwor, Kwame Northeastern 22.30 9
60 Gray, Jared Rhode Island 22.31 13
61 Dionne, Ryan Franklin Pie 22.33 18
62 Couitt, Adam Dartmouth 22.34 15
63 Henry, Stephon Connecticut 22.35 16
64 Lane, Jared Northeastern 22.38 4
65 Albritten, Tre MIT 22.38 15
66 Oliveira, Tyler Rhode Island 22.39 8
67 Green, Guy Dartmouth 22.39 24
68 Ibrahim, Yakabu So. Conn. St 22.42 10
69 Britton, Marlon Acad of Art 22.42 13
70 Williams, Ian Fordham 22.44 15
71 Holliday, Austin WPI 22.47 12
72 Tristano, Michael Stony Brook 22.50 20
73 Brown, Budd NYU 22.50 13
74 Viola, Joseph Maine 22.51 21
75 Cotton, Eddie Oneonta 22.52 19
76 Augustin, Andi Liu Brooklyn 22.52 25
77 Douglas, Nicholas Bryant 22.53 19
78 Niederman, Nathaniel Queen's Univ 22.54 18
79 Calvin, Yelnats Columbia 22.55 18
80 Martineau, Brandyn Ottawa 22.56 26
81 Segelin, Michael Geneseo St. 22.56 11
82 Starrett, Declan Columbia 22.56 21
83 Kent, Nathaniel Bowdoin 22.59 31
84 Kraft, Colin Bates 22.59 14
85 Cason, Quran Kutztown 22.61 21
86 Diana, Kevin Ramapo 22.61 13
87 Neely, Darius Liu Brooklyn 22.62 11
88 Browne, Bryan Columbia 22.62 17
89 Hannon, Ben Coast Guard 22.62 24
90 Donroe, Austin Geneseo St. 22.67 19
91 Jacques, Nick Franklin Pie 22.67 28
92 Walker, Kendall Central Conn 22.68 12
93 Pelletier, Dylan New Hampshir 22.69 14
94 Thompson, Vince Villanova 22.72 22
95 Burton, Michael Kutztown 22.74 30
96 Meriwether, Ricky Shippensburg 22.74 16
97 Pelletier, Charles Club athetis 22.76 17
98 Blanton, Jahir New Haven 22.77 23
99 Pavlich, Anthony Northeastern 22.77 28
100 Johnson, Tim Marist 22.78 23
101 Duncan, Marcus Umass Lowell 22.79 22
102 Butler, Darnell Assumption 22.79 14
103 Sadoski, Kevin Franklin Pie 22.80 29
104 DiMaiti, Andrew Tufts 22.83 20
105 Hubner, Zach TCNJ 22.84 11
106 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry WPI 22.84 29
107 Baptiste, Kyle Kingsborough 22.85 20
108 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell Bentley 22.86 31
109 DiBari, Donald Albany 22.87 23
110 Arcari, Anthony Merrimack 22.89 19
111 Montilus, Malcolm NYU 22.89 23
112 Greene, Bruce Boston U. 22.90 26
113 Buskey, Brett Dartmouth 22.91 12
114 Toal, Ken Springfield 22.92 25
115 D'Amore, Brian WPI 22.93 27
116 Rhine, Fredrick Brown 22.94 30
117 Layman, David Geneseo St. 22.97 20
118 Campbell, David Central Conn 22.97 15
119 Thakker, Neil Boston College 22.98 20
120 Jones, Darius Ursinus 22.98 22
121 Hughes, Daniel Trinity 22.99 33
122 Kirby, Richard Umass Lowell 23.01 22
123 Wall, Randall Connecticut 23.03 19
124 Bocobo, Geoffrey Trinity 23.03 26
125 Fielding, Carlton Albany 23.08 23
126 Betton, Michael Albany 23.09 12
127 Mullings, Javon Wheaton (Mas 23.11 30
128 Weathers, Justin Bowdoin 23.15 29
129 Norton, Duncan Amherst 23.15 24
130 DiCarlo, Dominic Hartford 23.21 29
131 Schenke, Rob Cortland St. 23.22 35
131 Mandanici, Lee CC Rhode Isl 23.22 33
133 Khurana, Karan Trinity 23.22
134 Boykin, Tyis Assumption 23.25 31
135 Shea, Evan Ursinus 23.27 33
136 Braithwaite, Ste'von Roxbury CC 23.27 31
137 Cunningham, Alex Marist 23.29 23
138 Poore, Jesse Johns Hopkin 23.31 21
139 Samuels, Jordan Northeastern 23.32 27
140 Su, Caleb NYU 23.34 16
141 Offiaeli, Anthony So. Conn. St 23.37 29
142 Frye, Alex Dartmouth 23.40 17
142 Wactor, Nick Brandeis 23.40 26
144 Lindacher, Jake TCNJ 23.43 21
145 Goodchild, Ethan Ottawa 23.43 35
146 Parker, Fritz Middlebury 23.44 16
147 McCormick, Skyler Ursinus 23.44 25
148 Barnes, Kyle Assumption 23.45 35
149 Sandeson, William Unattached 23.45 27
150 Kozlowski, Jeremy Fredonia St. 23.45 25
151 Bond, Alan Trinity 23.46 25
152 Bogle, Dikembe Kingsborough 23.46 16
153 Quigley, Patrick Albany 23.48 20
154 Muggler, Corey Dartmouth 23.49 22
155 Sierzega, Anthony Ursinus 23.49 26
155 Pan, Jia-Ahn Bates 23.49 25
157 White, Austin Ottawa 23.50 33
158 Medioub, Jamil Sherbrooke 23.51 24
159 Batiz, Devon NYU 23.52 27
160 Hoover Hankerson, Bryson Tufts 23.54 28
161 Perkins, Miles Ursinus 23.57 32
162 Abdillahi, Faisal St. Joseph's 23.58 34
163 Smith, Kelcey Coast Guard 23.61 30
164 Lee, Richard Coast Guard 23.62 32
165 Young, Josh Amherst 23.63 29
166 Knapp, Jonmichael Fredonia St. 23.69 21
167 Stoffel, David Bentley 23.75 34
168 Biesma, Jason Boston U. 23.77 33
169 Amedoadia, Bless Roxbury CC 23.80 28
170 tetchi, jaures Unattached 23.80 24
171 Milne, Patrick Tufts 23.83 32
172 Cafaro, Joe Marist 23.84 32
173 Richardson, Pete Cortland St. 23.85 34
174 Ma, Justin Sprinticity 23.86 30
175 Sharma, Benjamin Wheaton (Mas 23.90 31
176 Towse, Chase Fredonia St. 24.01 28
177 Sheriko, Matt Ottawa 24.06 36
178 Brady, Richard Coast Guard 24.11 36
179 Donnelly, Roy Colby 24.14 24
180 Techiera, Michael Holy Cross 24.17 22
181 Gagnon, William Zenix 24.17 19
182 Heard, Brandon Marist 24.19 35
183 Fernandez, Robert Unattached 24.21 34
184 Hoey, Drew Bentley 24.24 36
185 Templeton, Tyler Coast Guard 24.24 33
186 Showalter, Nathan Amherst 24.29 32
187 Johnson, Jaquan Lasell 24.29 27
188 Beckwith, Adam Brandeis 24.36 36
189 DeGarmo, Marshall Geneseo St. 24.43 35
190 Graziano, Louis Bryant 24.44 34
191 Igielinski, Christian Geneseo St. 24.48 32
192 Makie, Kevin Trinity 24.64 36
193 Simmons, Geno Acad of Art 24.72 30
194 Peterson, Scott Carleton Uni 24.77 34
195 Tai, Che Brandeis 24.81 35
196 Mack, Makalani Brandeis 25.50 37
197 Martinez, Ranier CC Rhode Isl 25.74 37
198 Smith, Ian Mass Velocit 26.38 37
199 Blake, Carrol Unattached 26.91 37
200 Verran, Joe Wheaton (Mas 27.21 37
201 Gillen, Tom Unattached 28.80 37
202 Silva, S Mass Velocit 28.84 28
-- Vasquez, Javier CC Rhode Isl FS 36
-- Boland, Derek Albany DNF 31
-- Dukes, Tyquan Liu Brooklyn DNF 4
-- Rich, Ilan Johns Hopkin DNF 16
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
BU Record: M 45.17 2014 Lalonde Gordon, Nike AC
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Torres, Sergi Findlay 47.42 4
2 Robertson, Michael Ottawa 47.51 4
3 Durham, Adam Unattached 47.54 8
4 Cato, Roxroy Team Jamaica 47.56 3
5 Lagerberg, David Boston U. 47.66 1
6 Kelly, Ryan Brown 47.68 6
7 Jones, Taariq Albany 47.71 3
8 guerrier, jimm Unattached 47.79 6
9 Rose, Christopher Florida Stat 47.80 5
10 Ogunleye, Tunde Umass Lowell 47.82 5
11 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath Liu Brooklyn 47.90 2
12 Biocchi, Devin Ottawa 47.94 4
13 Jimerson, Jordan Rutgers 47.98 8
14 Tomlinson, Jason Albany 48.19 5
15 Timmins, Tom Penn 48.27 2
16 Sommers, Brian Colby 48.28 7
17 Fruster, Jamal Central Conn 48.31 3
18 Clark, Colby Hillsdale 48.33 5
19 Briggs, Maliik Findlay 48.38 12
20 Montague, Marlon Rhode Island 48.40 10
21 Gray, Jared Rhode Island 48.42 8
22 Jordan, D'Andre Rutgers 48.43 3
23 Benzamia, Youssef Albany 48.43 8
24 Bobak, David Carleton Uni 48.44 6
25 Emrich, Zachery Brown 48.46 5
26 Skovronski, Roman Acad of Art 48.54 12
27 Boyd, Kevin Columbia 48.60 4
28 Steptoe, James Acad of Art 48.72 12
29 Young, Jalen Rhode Island 48.75 6
30 Tesfaye, Gabriel Ottawa 48.79 8
31 Viola, Joseph Maine 48.79 9
32 Guevara, Asa Acad of Art 48.81 10
33 White, Lane Hillsdale 48.86 6
34 Aber, Yassine Club athetis 48.87 14
35 James, Darren Boston College 48.88 9
36 Howard, Shaquille Acad of Art 48.97 1
37 Brown, Budd NYU 49.01 10
38 Carr, Joe Oneonta 49.08 2
39 Barnes, Derek MIT 49.10 8
40 Norris, Josh Northeastern 49.13 9
41 Pavlich, Anthony Northeastern 49.16 18
42 Wildman, carlton Speed Koncep 49.22 1
43 Farrell, Rob Oneonta 49.22 7
44 Hayden, Dorian Brockport St 49.26 12
45 Murphy, Bryan Villanova 49.31 7
46 Beutler, Graham Unattached 49.32 7
47 Galasso, Michael Holy Cross 49.37 9
48 Andrews, Zach Central Conn 49.51 13
49 Griffin, Patrick Bates 49.54 11
50 Jean-Jacques, Denray Ottawa 49.54 11
51 Grubel, Teague Stonehill 49.56 11
52 Reber, Alexander Villanova 49.59 7
53 Reilly, Thomas Dartmouth 49.63 22
54 Lowe, James Connecticut 49.66 10
55 Nash, Nicholas Boston College 49.69 11
56 Williams, Jerel Cortland St. 49.70 12
57 Staver, Warren WPI 49.76 13
58 Slythe-Léveillé, Gabriel Sherbrooke 49.80 16
59 Muellers, Tobias Williams 49.87 14
60 Pierre, Shnyden American Int 49.87 9
61 Wells, Ben Plattsburgh 49.88 28
62 Lucas, Michael Maine 49.90 23
63 Collins, Derek Findlay 49.91 13
64 Deane, Andrew American Int 49.93 16
65 Delane, Jared Connecticut 49.94 14
66 Cartwright, Kyle Villanova 49.95 15
67 Robinson, Nico Dartmouth 49.97 22
68 Meriwether, Ricky Shippensburg 50.07 17
69 Dennis, Ryan WPI 50.07 22
70 Libman, Aaron Unattached 50.09 13
71 Savvidou, Chris Central Conn 50.16 20
72 Kasemir, Alex Tufts 50.17 12
73 Hammack, Spencer Central Coll 50.18 22
74 Usoff, Nicholas Tufts 50.19 17
75 Collins, Joey WPI 50.19 15
76 Douglas, Nicholas Bryant 50.19 17
77 Poore, Jesse Johns Hopkin 50.21 16
78 Rondinello, Keewan Cortland St. 50.35 19
79 Dawkins, James Coast Guard 50.38 21
80 Jones, Austin So. Conn. St 50.39 19
81 Bogle, Dikembe Kingsborough 50.42 13
82 Hayes, Will Colby 50.44 14
83 Day, Laron TCNJ 50.45 11
84 Flynn, Robert Bates 50.45 14
85 Sandeson, William Unattached 50.50 16
86 Mitchell, Cameron Umass Lowell 50.51 18
87 Bermel, Christian Brown 50.58 21
88 Budd, Ryan Unattached 50.60 13
89 Bocobo, Geoffrey Trinity 50.61 20
90 Ingraham, David Amherst 50.63 23
91 Wood, Aaron Ramapo 50.63 28
92 Hislop, Jules Dartmouth 50.64 17
93 Walker, Nigel Connecticut 50.64 11
94 Wagner, Edward Dartmouth 50.65 27
95 Patterson, Justin Bryant 50.67 27
96 M'Pindou, Kevin Ottawa 50.70 15
97 Neely, Darius Liu Brooklyn 50.71 17
98 Montilus, Malcolm NYU 50.73 17
99 Plante, Zachary Dartmouth 50.74 20
100 Oyewole, Oluwatosin Brown 50.76 4
101 Saint Germain, Romain Cortland St. 50.76 20
102 Villeneuve, Antoine Sherbrooke 50.81 25
103 Taylor, Richard Cortland St. 50.85 24
104 Dickey, Tristan Kutztown 50.87 19
104 Raper, Deion Bryant 50.87 21
106 Panther, Andrew Lasell 50.92 10
107 Parker, Fritz Middlebury 50.92 20
108 Newman, Danny MIT 50.93 24
109 Ward, William Holy Cross 50.99 20
110 Thakker, Neil Boston College 51.00 16
111 Cave, Gordon Ottawa 51.00 15
111 Maffiolini, Steven Unattached 51.00 31
113 Clayton, Wesley Rochester 51.07 18
114 Christian, Connor Geneseo St. 51.10 16
115 Siracusa, Antonio Bryant 51.16 21
116 Ameri, Luca Wesleyan 51.17 15
117 Kozlowski, Jeremy Fredonia St. 51.18 26
118 Sahlberg, Brett Colby 51.24 21
119 Buhelt, Jacob Springfield 51.25 28
119 Knapp, Jonmichael Fredonia St. 51.25 19
121 Decarlo, Christopher New Hampshir 51.27 18
122 Serfoss, Cory Villanova 51.29 14
123 McQueen, Anthony Unattached 51.29 25
124 Abdillahi, Faisal St. Joseph's 51.34 24
125 Abacherli, Dominic Holy Cross 51.37 24
126 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry WPI 51.39 26
127 McCormick, Skyler Ursinus 51.40 26
128 Dannenhoffer, Christophe New Haven 51.46 19
129 Schulz, Richard Ursinus 51.47 24
130 White, Austin Ottawa 51.54 29
131 Jessop, Esa Plattsburgh 51.54 30
132 Pytel, Tomasz Central Conn 51.61 22
133 Boire, Nicholas Holy Cross 51.61 23
134 Lipsky, Tanner Kutztown 51.62 18
135 Berzal, Zach Marist 51.63 28
135 Matera, Joseph So. Conn. St 51.63 29
137 O'Donnell, James Colby 51.67 25
138 Rogers, Amir Brockport St 51.69 26
139 Jones, Darius Ursinus 51.70 23
140 Parke, Orrin So. Conn. St 51.73 26
141 Sheridan, Patrick Bryant 51.73 25
142 Ayub, Sobaan Albany 51.78 23
143 Towse, Chase Fredonia St. 51.80 23
143 Campbell, James Providence 51.80 25
145 Schenke, Rob Cortland St. 51.84 27
146 Olsen, Kevin Providence 52.03 22
147 Crump-King, Justin Hartford 52.06 29
148 Richardson, Pete Cortland St. 52.07 30
149 Igielinski, Christian Geneseo St. 52.08 25
150 Perkins, Miles Ursinus 52.12 32
151 Peterson, Andrew Connecticut 52.13 27
152 Ross, Jamie Colby 52.13 27
153 O'Hare, Tom Providence 52.36 28
154 Smith, Dominic Speed Koncep 52.37 2
155 Smith, Walker Springfield 52.39 31
156 Lawson, Peter Unattached 52.42 29
157 Mandanici, Lee CC Rhode Isl 52.42 33
158 Zhou, Henry Tufts 52.43 32
159 Baptiste, Kyle Kingsborough 52.46 18
160 Rehfuss, Luke Coast Guard 52.51 31
161 Stoffel, David Bentley 52.55 33
162 Mertus, Ben Brockport St 52.55 27
163 Sierzega, Anthony Ursinus 52.59 30
164 Brady, Richard Coast Guard 52.73 33
165 Gregory, Chris Tufts 52.73 21
166 Rachmaciej, Emmanuel Tufts 52.87 33
167 Santangelo, Nick WPI 52.93 29
168 Wactor, Nick Brandeis 52.97 28
169 Pendergast, Geoffrey Connecticut 53.00 29
170 Dalton, Nick WPI 53.02 33
171 Smith, Ron Kutztown 53.03 19
172 Fortier, Jesse Ottawa 53.11 30
173 Wilson, Jeremy Brandeis 53.21 32
174 Johnson, Matt Ottawa 53.56 31
175 Fischetti, Nick Connecticut 53.72 30
176 Sack, Benjamin Tufts 53.80 32
177 McGurk, Alex Connecticut 53.83 30
178 Asaro, Charlie Marist 54.08 32
179 Monrose, Hansy Hartford 54.11 32
180 Whitaker, Christian Connecticut 54.11 31
181 Sheppard, Dennis Unattached 54.14 34
182 McNanna, Mitch Franklin Pie 54.95 34
183 Friedman, Jonathan Wheaton (Mas 54.96 34
184 Brooks, Billy St. Joseph's 55.17 34
185 Dufour, Connor St. Joseph's 55.28 34
186 Smith, Ian Mass Velocit 57.52 35
187 Odze, Brandon Brandeis 57.68 34
188 Blake, Carrol Unattached 59.51 35
189 Gillen, Tom Unattached 1:09.19 35
190 Dwyer, Wayne Mass Velocit 1:10.52 35
-- Enfield, Tim Think Alive DNF 35
-- FitzSimons, Christopher Villanova DNF 10
-- Coley, Adrian Franklin Pie DNF 33
-- Nicoll, Liam Bowdoin DQ 26 Interference
Men 500 M Dash
===================================================================
BU Record: M 1:00.86 2014 Donald Sanford, Zenith Velocity
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gilreath, James Adidas Team 1:03.15 1
2 Hammond, Corey Columbia 1:03.61 3
3 Momoh, Leoman Zenith Veloc 1:03.79 1
4 Gomez, Phil Dartmouth 1:04.05 2
5 Augustin, Andi Liu Brooklyn 1:04.33 1
6 Campo, Zach Rhode Island 1:04.35 1
7 Busby, Ronald Columbia 1:04.40 2
8 Sowah, Johanan Columbia 1:04.49 3
9 Henry, Donovan Northeastern 1:04.59 6
10 reyes, luis Zenith Veloc 1:04.65 3
11 Connor, Malcolm Central Conn 1:04.66 5
12 Taylor, Lester Fordham 1:04.69 2
13 Felton, Jaleel Rhode Island 1:04.69 4
14 Winslow, Peter Villanova 1:04.82 6
15 Cariati, Amos Dartmouth 1:04.86 4
16 Bruno, Nate Boston Unite 1:04.91 4
17 Kelly, Joe Coast Guard 1:04.92 5
18 Holder, Kyle Rutgers 1:05.04 3
19 Santelli, Louis Fordham 1:05.08 4
20 Small, Ryan Albany 1:05.10 5
21 Lochard, Kevin Rhode Island 1:05.12 5
22 Haensel, Max Brown 1:05.30 4
23 Merrill, Scott Maine 1:05.51 5
24 Johnston, David Northeastern 1:06.02 6
25 Spinu, Alex Wheaton (Mas 1:06.10 6
26 Sims, Max Rochester 1:06.12 7
27 Sandel, Jamie Amherst 1:06.28 10
28 Biunno, Vinny Franklin Pie 1:06.40 7
29 Swenson, Zach Villanova 1:06.75 7
30 Penny, Raeford Coast Guard 1:06.78 8
31 Kowalczyk, Brad Rochester 1:06.82 8
32 Codola, Nick Amherst 1:06.98 7
33 Samuels, Chevaun NYU 1:07.08 11
34 Davis, Airrin Liu Brooklyn 1:07.19 7
35 Barrett, Jamal So. Conn. St 1:07.30 13
36 Green, Daniel Fordham 1:07.37 10
37 Velez, Luke So. Conn. St 1:07.38 10
38 Wood, Jake Middlebury 1:07.49 9
39 Severino, Ruddy Stonehill 1:07.54 8
40 Peruffo, Corey Rochester 1:07.55 9
41 Wainman, Eric Bates 1:07.63 9
42 Pinnock, Horatio American Int 1:07.82 10
43 Gallant, Bobby Oneonta 1:07.96 14
44 Ostrowski, John Trinity 1:07.96 11
45 Field, Derek Assumption 1:07.99 6
46 Ribeiro, Will Central Conn 1:07.99 12
47 May, Ike Bowdoin 1:07.99 15
48 Fries, Michael Trinity 1:08.09 13
49 Percy, Travis Tufts 1:08.16 7
50 Amos, Savon Rochester 1:08.19 11
51 Calderaro, Brian Hartford 1:08.19 12
52 Klein, Will Coast Guard 1:08.20 10
53 Katsarakes, Peter Northeastern 1:08.23 12
54 Benny, Eric Northeastern 1:08.29 10
55 Mook, Ian Williams 1:08.31 11
56 Martinez, Andrew Colby 1:08.37 8
57 Balow, Nicholas Wheaton (Mas 1:08.39 13
58 Clark, Brad Williams 1:08.42 11
59 Beckwith, Brian Central Conn 1:08.45 9
60 Robertson, Anthony Zenith Veloc 1:08.55 15
61 Rose, David Tufts 1:08.87 8
62 Mercado, Oscar Stony Brook 1:08.90 8
63 Bitto, Michael Bentley 1:09.14 15
64 Dobson, Connor Carleton Uni 1:09.31 14
65 Bestler, Dylan St. Thomas A 1:09.35 12
66 Gustafson, James Trinity 1:09.81 9
67 Hovanec, Robert Connecticut 1:09.87 2
68 Laferriere, Alexander Trinity 1:10.12 15
69 Conner, Niko Unattached 1:10.53 13
70 Sheridan, Nathan Wheaton (Mas 1:10.83 12
71 Ewing, Jeff Amherst 1:10.90 15
72 Ponzani, Colin Gordon 1:10.92 14
73 Miklovich, Sam Wheaton (Mas 1:11.03 14
74 Smith, Kahlil So. Conn. St 1:11.59 11
75 Downey, Blake Bates 1:11.60 12
76 Shen, Francis GBTC 1:11.79 13
77 Ghizzone, Zach Rutgers 1:11.81 3
78 Aherne, Jack Bates 1:12.14 14
79 Sarnie, Garrett Franklin Pie 1:12.63 15
80 Shin, Daniel Brandeis 1:14.81 14
-- Ghiano, Benjamin Holy Cross DNF 9
-- Sykes, Aaeron Connecticut DQ 6
Men 800 M Run
===================================================================
BU Record: M 1:46.63 2006 Sam Burley, Asics
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gilreath, James Adidas Team 1:48.13 1
2 Claflin, Connor Columbia 1:48.67 1
3 Piazza, Drew New Hampshir 1:48.95 1
4 Teixeira, Otniel Florida Stat 1:49.09 1
5 Black, Mitchell Tufts 1:49.16 1
6 Taylor, Lester Fordham 1:49.65 1
7 Homan, Ethan Boston U. 1:50.10 1
8 Sturkenboom, Mathieu Sherbrooke 1:50.70 3
9 Wiseman, Jeff Penn 1:51.23 2
10 Hollingsworth, James Queens (N.C. 1:51.42 3
11 Ostrowski, Ben Brown 1:51.43 3
12 Poggi, Christopher New Hampshir 1:51.82 3
13 Blades, Justin Unattached 1:52.26 2
14 Burton, Jake Florida Stat 1:52.30 1
15 Magaha, Drew Penn 1:52.34 2
16 Gilhuley, Paul Shore Road S 1:52.55 2
17 Bhalla, Veer Tufts 1:52.58 3
18 Keefer, Lucas Holy Cross 1:52.70 4
19 Campo, Zach Rhode Island 1:52.79 4
20 reyes, luis Zenith Veloc 1:52.83 3
21 Benzaid, Youness Albany 1:52.95 2
22 Ogle, Andrew Georgetown 1:53.06 3
23 Yannacone, Steven Williams 1:53.13 8
24 McGrainer, Alexander Rhode Island 1:53.26 7
25 Bohunicky, David Oneonta 1:53.42 3
26 Sharpe, Logan adidas Garde 1:53.65 2
27 Rolim, Andre American Int 1:53.73 5
28 Lochard, Kevin Rhode Island 1:53.88 7
29 Leithiser, Jake Unattached 1:54.01 4
30 Engel, Alexander Unattached 1:54.02 2
31 Amazan, Bradley Stony Brook 1:54.03 5
32 Mazzarella, Brandon TCNJ 1:54.10 4
33 Farrell, Connor Oneonta 1:54.21 5
34 Cooney, Ryan Boston College 1:54.27 4
35 Ellis, Jacob Bowdoin 1:54.50 7
36 Gibson, Nicholas Shippensburg 1:54.59 4
37 Scheffey, Andrew Coast Guard 1:54.61 8
38 Groll, Matti Boston U. 1:54.75 5
39 Vinson, Ethan Plattsburgh 1:54.76 8
40 Gendron-Daigneault, Math Sherbrooke 1:54.91 6
41 Jaeger, Brendan Rutgers 1:54.92 6
42 Trapp, Connor Connecticut 1:54.92 7
43 Burleigh, Duncan Stonehill 1:54.97 7
44 McCabe, Pookiel Unattached 1:54.98 7
45 Gray, Evan Boston College 1:55.02 5
46 Kelley, Cameron Umass Lowell 1:55.09 6
47 Granata, Matthew Stony Brook 1:55.09 8
48 Labrèche, William Zenix 1:55.18 4
49 Da Silva, Gabriel Iona 1:55.25 10
50 MacLean, Michael Unattached 1:55.26 5
51 Roy, Jérémie Club athetis 1:55.28 11
52 McDonald, David Northeastern 1:55.29 4
53 Caldwell, Philip Connecticut 1:55.30 4
54 Kates, Sunil So. Conn. St 1:55.39 8
55 DiGangi, John Rhode Island 1:55.47 5
56 Holmgren, Trevor Johns Hopkin 1:55.49 4
57 Serrao, Kevin Middlebury 1:55.59 10
58 Moutenot, Erik TCNJ 1:55.61 5
59 Harrison, Brent Amherst 1:55.61 6
60 O'Leary, Nicholas Connecticut 1:55.80 5
61 Carnevale, Steve New Balance 1:55.98 6
62 Reilly, Collin So. Conn. St 1:56.08 9
63 Lovell, Paul Syracuse 1:56.10 5
64 Butko, Chris Amherst 1:56.16 9
65 Trapeau, Lucas Ottawa 1:56.34 14
66 Kalenoski, Michael Umass Lowell 1:56.42 8
67 Vander Veer, Jamie Central Coll 1:56.42 5
68 Avila, Max NYU 1:56.48 10
69 Larsson, Kyle Trinity 1:56.62 14
70 McLarnan, Gabriel Boston College 1:56.63 4
71 White, Erick Swarthmore 1:56.66 8
72 Dimmick, Jason Stonehill 1:56.67 7
73 Carpinello, Luke Middlebury 1:56.74 10
74 Wallis, Wilfred Rochester 1:56.84 8
75 Sutton, John Williams 1:56.90 12
76 Gottuso, Sam Johns Hopkin 1:56.91 11
77 Flach, Ryan So. Conn. St 1:56.91 6
78 Dehghan, Nathan Queen's Univ 1:56.93 6
79 Kirsty, Robert Iona 1:56.98 10
80 Imbo, Bailey Cortland St. 1:57.04 9
81 Schwartz, Benjamin Geneseo St. 1:57.06 9
82 Beaudoin, Andrew Williams 1:57.17 6
83 Beauvais, Samuel Club athetis 1:57.22 11
84 Connolly, Christian Bentley 1:57.34 8
85 Cover, Evan Tufts 1:57.40 7
86 Schmith, Daniel Umass Lowell 1:57.45 10
87 Wicks, Nathan Cortland St. 1:57.52 11
88 Quinn, Connor Northeastern 1:57.57 4
89 Ferris, Timothy Boston College 1:57.63 6
90 Samuel, Jonathan Stony Brook 1:57.64 13
91 Callan, Will Dartmouth 1:57.66 6
92 Watson, Nick Fredonia St. 1:57.71 9
93 Odin, Chris Geneseo St. 1:57.76 7
94 DePalma, Tom Tufts 1:57.79 10
95 Skarin, Nick Bentley 1:57.80 11
96 Berube, Jay Oneonta 1:57.87 9
97 Lebovitz, Lucas Amherst 1:57.88 13
97 Pacheck, Ethan Rochester 1:57.88 9
99 McCawley, Peter Tufts 1:58.03 9
100 Mackin, Andrew Ursinus 1:58.07 9
101 Chapman, Ben Coast Guard 1:58.11 15
102 Kish, Zach NYU 1:58.13 6
103 Doherty, Andrew Providence 1:58.16 11
104 Farrington, Joey Unattached 1:58.18 10
105 LeAndre, Justin Williams 1:58.21 13
106 Lupoli, Thomas Unattached 1:58.38 7
107 Pinho, Jack Springfield 1:58.45 11
108 Beeler, Charlie Cortland St. 1:58.49 11
109 Creasman, Nicolas Dartmouth 1:58.52 5
110 Trainor, Austin Central Conn 1:58.60 15
111 Barry, Tom Colby 1:58.67 10
112 Green, Daniel Fordham 1:58.87 11
113 DiPalma, Joseph Rhode Island 1:58.95 13
114 Fleming, Andy Oneonta 1:58.96 11
115 LoParco, Nate Geneseo St. 1:59.00 10
116 Saucier, Taylor Bates 1:59.03 13
117 Martin, Harrison Unattached 1:59.04 12
118 Hub, Ryan Coast Guard 1:59.06 14
119 Sheltzer, Alex Tufts 1:59.06 13
120 Ercolini, Joshua Franklin Pie 1:59.16 15
121 Bonitto, Alex Franklin Pie 1:59.18 15
122 Barker, Chad Albany 1:59.33 10
123 Fernandez, Daniel Hartford 1:59.44 15
124 Caballero, Pedro Colby 1:59.48 14
125 Eddy, Griffith Oneonta 1:59.51 12
126 Barnes, William Connecticut 1:59.61 13
127 Rose, Devin New Haven 1:59.80 6
128 Jackson, Drew Central Coll 1:59.91 7
129 Goodrich, David WPI 1:59.96 14
130 McCauley, Mark Bates 1:59.96 8
131 Messam, Chad New Haven 2:00.04 9
132 Tareque, Henry MIT 2:00.11 14
133 Somary, Robert Boston College 2:00.19 9
134 Mann, Curtis NYU 2:00.26 13
135 Mertus, Ben Brockport St 2:00.35 17
136 Engesser, Mike Oneonta 2:00.49 10
137 Griffin, John Holy Cross 2:00.50 15
138 Bohunicky, Andrew Oneonta 2:00.55 12
139 Hernandez, Marcus Rutgers 2:00.58 11
140 Marlow, Rourk Hartford 2:00.61 14
141 Taylor, Nestor Marist 2:00.64 12
142 Langual, Adonys Unattached 2:00.81 14
143 Heubner, Kyle Marist 2:00.84 12
144 Mengisteab, Naeb Kutztown 2:00.84 12
145 Sleeper, Christian Bowdoin 2:01.04 12
146 Ireland, Andrew Coast Guard 2:01.15 11
147 Parris, Ryan New Haven 2:01.16 13
148 Blondin, Christian GBTC 2:01.27 16
149 Martin, James Coast Guard 2:01.42 17
150 McGuirk, Patrick Boston College 2:01.44 9
151 Ashton, Nate Cortland St. 2:01.51 15
152 Saville, Tom Ottawa 2:01.65 17
153 Brociner, Marcelo Brandeis 2:01.74 17
154 McLaughlin, Charlie Unattached 2:01.95 16
155 Veras, Jose Zenith Veloc 2:02.03 2
156 Joseph, Merlin Fredonia St. 2:02.10 12
157 DeMarco, Brad Connecticut 2:02.20 12
158 Jaworski, Evan Hartford 2:02.22 16
159 Maloney, Caelum Boston College 2:02.29 13
160 Hardiman, Jacob Coast Guard 2:02.38 16
161 Kerber, Josh Dartmouth 2:02.57 7
162 Siegel, Josh Marist 2:02.62 17
163 Sciuto, Nicholas Iona 2:02.74 13
164 Somda, Faidal Unattached 2:02.80 13
165 Rugabirwa, Makopa Franklin Pie 2:02.83 15
166 Reichelt, Matt Trinity 2:02.99 16
167 Lungarini, Nate Marist 2:03.06 12
168 Lopes, Kyle Hartford 2:03.07 17
169 Qureshi, Hamza Ottawa 2:03.71 16
170 de Leon, Brian central park 2:03.85 16
171 Yancey, Lawrence Hartford 2:03.95 17
172 Harrison, James Holy Cross 2:04.05 16
173 Cuddihey, Justin Ottawa 2:04.07 14
174 Smith, Ryan BU Club 2:04.29 16
175 Sponzo, Patrick Lasell 2:04.39 15
176 Robertson, Anthony Zenith Veloc 2:04.40 17
177 Barnatchez, Keith Colby 2:04.47 17
178 Galton, Isaac Colby 2:04.55 17
179 Bertrand, Xavier Club D'Athle 2:04.60 15
180 Booth, Vincent NYU 2:04.77 10
181 Fleming, Kieran Carleton Uni 2:04.86 16
182 Castellani, Louis Plattsburgh 2:05.12 16
183 Hitchcox, Scott Ottawa 2:05.26 16
184 Hamilton, John Plattsburgh 2:05.51 16
185 Hewitt, Mark Reflex Track 2:05.78 18
186 Shuster, Seth So. Conn. St 2:06.72 12
187 Robidoux, Zane Franklin Pie 2:07.09 17
188 Davis, Nolan Ursinus 2:07.81 15
189 Mulliken, James Middlebury 2:08.42 15
190 Pratt, Brendan Unattached 2:09.21 18
191 Harvey, Sam Franklin Pie 2:10.09 18
192 Watts, Jim GBTC 2:10.57 18
193 Laney, Britton CC Rhode Isl 2:11.30 18
194 Garifalos, Nicholas Lasell 2:11.44 14
195 Linares, Jamer St. Thomas A 2:12.87 18
196 Lehman, Daniel Unattached 2:12.97 14
197 Vazquez, Vincent St. Thomas A 2:13.57 17
198 Pollutro, Jason GBTC 2:14.52 18
199 Trujillo, JT Franklin Pie 2:17.86 17
200 Anderson, Ian CC Rhode Isl 2:19.52 18
201 Grandfield, Scott Rumford Road Run 2:21.94 18
202 Gruslin, Jared Unattached 2:23.23 18
203 Grimes, Dan Mass Velocit 2:23.73 18
204 Dwyer, Wayne Mass Velocit 2:39.06 18
205 Berit, Jon GBTC 2:41.24 18
-- Mutinda, Titus GBTC DNF 18
Men 1000 M Run
===================================================================
BU Record: M 2:16.76 2014 David Torrence, Nike
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Roberts, Shawn New Jersey-N 2:23.31 1
2 Lampron, Josh Villanova 2:23.39 1
3 Tweedle, Jeff McMaster 2:23.66 2
4 Gil, Ryan Georgetown 2:24.56 1
5 Labranche, Jean-Daniel Universite L 2:24.86 1
6 Bartholomew, Wayne New Jersey-N 2:24.97 1
7 Malone, Ben Villanova 2:25.46 2
8 Raiche, Marc-André Sherbrooke 2:25.64 2
9 Bertoline, Nicholas Connecticut 2:25.91 2
10 Crits, Nick New Jersey-N 2:26.08 1
11 Thomas, Ryan Columbia 2:26.24 2
12 Daly, Patrick Boston College 2:26.59 2
13 Roy, Lucas WPI 2:26.96 4
14 Parent Pichette, Vincent McGill 2:26.97 1
15 Dutton, Trevor Holy Cross 2:28.06 3
16 Tejidor, Francisco Holy Cross 2:28.14 4
17 Slattery, Thomas Fordham 2:28.47 3
18 Bates, Charles Villanova 2:28.65 2
19 Kilcoyne, Daniel MIT 2:28.74 4
20 Trapani, Benjamin Northeastern 2:28.89 3
21 Navin, Jay Northeastern 2:28.98 3
22 Carey, Joe Dartmouth 2:29.20 4
23 Plante-Dubé, Sacha Universite L 2:29.22 2
24 Sklar, Romey Amherst 2:29.26 4
25 Hutton, Alex Queen's Univ 2:29.29 3
26 Andre, Michael Holy Cross 2:29.31 4
27 Godwin, Colin MIT 2:29.87 5
28 Enos, Ty Tufts 2:30.81 5
29 Binns, Remy Ottawa 2:30.99 5
30 Fréchette, Steve Zenix 2:31.14 5
31 Halas, Stephen Umass Lowell 2:31.28 4
32 Heller, Gregg Bates 2:31.38 6
33 Timmerman, Parker Connecticut 2:31.48 3
34 Apostolides, Alex Tufts 2:31.64 4
35 Crist, Nikos GBTC 2:31.82 3
36 Paez, Ricardo MIT 2:31.86 5
37 Barry, Tom Colby 2:31.94 6
38 Burrington, Samuel Williams 2:32.15 6
39 Favit, Shane Queen's Univ 2:32.55 6
40 Tan, Alex Connecticut 2:32.57 4
41 Cook, Brian Fordham 2:32.92 4
42 Cugini, Steven So. Conn. St 2:32.97 5
43 Fahmy, Yehia Fordham 2:33.00 6
44 Crepeau, Marc-Antoine Kalenjins 2:33.15 7
45 Cowen, Alex Williams 2:33.23 7
46 McGrainer, Alexander Rhode Island 2:33.54 5
47 Lamour, Harold Albany 2:33.62 6
48 Powers, Kevin Umass Lowell 2:33.69 5
49 Donahue, Conor Bowdoin 2:33.90 6
50 Rocks, Devin Fordham 2:34.08 5
51 Moschella, Richard Boston College 2:34.40 4
52 Picchini, Michael MIT 2:34.42 6
53 Hayes, Ryan Umass Lowell 2:34.43 5
54 Serianni, Dan Genesee Vall 2:34.59 7
55 Little, Samuel Tufts 2:34.76 6
56 McSolla, Dan Unattached 2:34.83 7
57 Vuono, Mark Marist 2:35.05 5
58 Gagnon, Griffin Colby 2:35.30 6
59 Dwyer, Andrew GBTC 2:35.46 5
60 Lacasse, Philippe Sherbrooke 2:35.97 8
61 Wright, Caleb Trinity 2:36.47 7
62 Fownes, Thomas Unattached 2:37.23 7
63 O'Hanlon, John Springfield 2:37.54 7
64 Ladouceur, Mathieu Sherbrooke 2:37.94 8
65 Chapski, Graham Bentley 2:38.19 8
66 Ringuet, Louis-Philippe Kalenjins 2:38.49 8
67 Evans, Alexander Bryant 2:38.55 7
68 Fithian, Isaac Franklin Pie 2:38.58 8
69 Setya, Karn NYU 2:38.62 7
70 Murphy, Patrick WPI 2:39.00 7
71 Arsenault, Matthew Umass Lowell 2:39.79 7
72 Crnic, Steve NYU 2:39.97 6
73 Perreault, Dominic Kalenjins 2:40.93 8
74 Concannon, Ian Williams 2:41.09 8
75 Gasser, Ryan St. Thomas A 2:42.00 7
76 DePalma, Sam Unattached 2:42.35 8
77 Frappier, Mike Franklin Pie 2:42.62 8
78 Whalen, Christian Plattsburgh 2:48.14 8
79 Wong, Aaron Ottawa 2:48.83 8
80 Tu, Eugene Ottawa 2:50.59 8
81 Campbell, Michael Fordham 2:56.69 6
-- MacLean, Michael Unattached DNF 3
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
BU Record: M 3:50.92 2013 Galen Rupp, Nike Oregon Project
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Palmer, Ford New Jersey-N 3:56.79 1
2 Oakley, Julian Providence 3:57.22 1
3 Rutt, Mike Hoka One One 3:57.28 1
4 Mangan, Steve BAA 3:58.24 1
5 Bartelsmeyer, Amos Georgetown 3:58.45 3
6 Bolas, Jack New Jersey-N 3:58.46 1
7 Lowry, Dan BAA 3:58.52 1
8 Bile, Ahmed Georgetown 3:58.54 3
9 Manahan, Ryan Georgetown 3:58.57 3
10 Lederhouse, Michael Georgetown 3:59.54 3
11 Peters, Rich Boston U. 3:59.58 3
12 Mahoney, Travis New Jersey-N 3:59.60 1
13 Hubbard, Joel Syracuse 4:00.18 2
14 Napolitano, Rob Columbia 4:00.64 2
15 King, Curtis Dartmouth 4:01.45 3
16 Solis, Dusty Villanova 4:01.60 4
17 Duffey, Paul Northeastern 4:02.10 2
18 Chapin, Joey Dartmouth 4:02.48 3
19 Springer, Andrew New Jersey-N 4:02.56 2
20 Fish, Brendon Columbia 4:02.62 2
21 Thibeault, Antoine Universite L 4:02.93 2
22 Sterling, Henry NE Distance 4:03.49 4
23 Gioielli, Joe Unattached 4:04.21 1
24 Marquardt, Charlie Haverford 4:04.76 4
25 Haik, Spencer Columbia 4:04.99 2
26 Greene, Kevin New Hampshir 4:05.80 2
27 Olson, Alec Boston U. 4:06.03 4
28 Alvarado, Christian Georgetown 4:06.10 5
29 DeLallo, John Albany 4:06.68 5
30 Schilkowsky, John Northeastern 4:06.74 4
31 Van Ackeren, Trevor New Jersey-N 4:07.02 1
32 Violone, Marc Columbia 4:07.10 5
33 Saad, Julian BAA 4:07.18 1
34 Warnick, Harry Villanova 4:07.22 5
35 Urie, Ryan Syracuse 4:07.50 5
36 Nestor, Daniel Columbia 4:07.83 4
37 Annelli, Jonathan Fordham 4:08.38 5
38 Dixon, Harvey Providence 4:08.68 1
39 Allen, Robert Umass Lowell 4:08.93 2
40 Doyle, Brian Providence 4:09.04 4
41 Hernandez, Jeremy Ramapo 4:09.22 6
42 Schaaf, Wilder Middlebury 4:09.89 6
43 Clark, Connor Dartmouth 4:10.30 5
44 Fierimonte, Anthony Assumption 4:10.35 5
45 Hornberger, TJ Syracuse 4:10.62 5
46 Stansel, John Bates 4:10.72 6
47 Hogan, Paul Umass Lowell 4:11.07 6
48 Bennison, Andy Syracuse 4:11.11 5
49 Ross, Stuart Boston U. 4:11.13 4
50 Hayes, Jacob Findlay 4:11.27 8
51 Trautman, John New Jersey-N 4:12.33 6
52 Spangler, Ryan Shippensburg 4:12.35 7
53 Kirkpatrick, Nick Stonehill 4:12.44 8
54 Donnelly, Jordan Unattached 4:12.64 5
55 Gregory, Patrick Dartmouth 4:12.69 8
56 Heninger, Julian Dartmouth 4:12.81 6
57 Holt, Eric Unattached 4:12.83 4
58 Stubbe, Yannick Queens (N.C. 4:12.97 6
59 Aguila-Mandich, Nick Unattached 4:13.06 7
60 Fedor, Collin Boston College 4:13.25 6
61 Iacovelli, Jarred Cortland St. 4:13.35 8
62 Ryan, Eric New Balance 4:13.39 7
63 Zingarini, James Boston College 4:13.42 8
64 Howard, Matthew Georgetown 4:13.44 6
65 Ritz, Ben Columbia 4:13.50 2
66 Pitmon, Adron Olde Bones T 4:13.54 6
67 Cartwright, Samuel Middlebury 4:13.58 8
68 Fraielli, Zachary Northeastern 4:13.59 6
69 Kush, Joseph Syracuse 4:13.69 6
70 Robinson, Craig New Balance 4:13.74 8
71 Hanlon, Aaron Providence 4:13.77 5
72 Hurlbut, Robert Villanova 4:13.91 7
73 Charlesworth, Jonathan GBTC 4:14.47 8
74 Trainer, Thomas Villanova 4:14.48 8
75 Deshaies, Nicolas Universite L 4:14.50 7
76 Chelimo, David Colby 4:14.61 10
77 Gutbrod, Dieter So. Conn. St 4:14.61 6
78 Green, Paul Swarthmore 4:14.73 10
79 Hubbell, Patrick Central Conn 4:14.82 4
80 Wiley, Luke Rutgers 4:14.91 10
81 Shafer, Will Dartmouth 4:15.03 7
82 Gennaro, Paul Boston U. 4:15.09 8
83 Frye, Levi Maine 4:15.46 8
84 Hassett, Jeremy Rochester 4:15.51 10
85 Sollowin, Stephen Northeastern 4:15.54 2
86 Corbusier, Kevin Villanova 4:15.56 8
87 Juelis, Paul Ramapo 4:15.67 11
88 Terwilliger, Jack Dartmouth 4:15.68 7
89 Hoagland, Patrick Trinity 4:15.69 11
90 Mohn, Logan St. Joseph's 4:15.85 5
91 Kacyon, Matthew Temple 4:15.95 10
92 Haas, Nik Bentley 4:16.07 10
93 O'Connor, Quincy Fordham 4:16.16 7
94 Velasquez, Dhahran Umass Lowell 4:16.29 9
95 DeFabio, Chris Rutgers 4:16.41 8
96 Tuohy, Peter Ramapo 4:16.75 13
97 Mulcahy, Collin Fredonia St. 4:16.82 5
98 Klockenkemper, Sam Middlebury 4:16.86 8
99 Connors, Kevin Amherst 4:17.03 10
100 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac Geneseo St. 4:17.21 9
101 Drago, John New Balance 4:17.22 9
102 Kehl, Tom Shippensburg 4:17.33 7
103 Byrne, Mitchell American Int 4:17.54 11
104 Russo, Mitchell Boston U. 4:17.60 8
105 Rose, Connor NYAC 4:17.70 6
106 Dudek, Will Wesleyan 4:17.75 12
107 Morin, Nicolas Universite L 4:17.91 4
108 Pavarini, Tom Johns Hopkin 4:17.99 9
109 Johnson, Dale TCNJ 4:18.72 10
110 Rieger, Daniel NYU 4:18.73 16
111 Price, Nick Rutgers 4:18.78 11
112 Schwartz, Ryan Johns Hopkin 4:19.24 11
113 Habib, Connor Umass Lowell 4:19.29 11
114 O'Connor, Luke Tufts 4:19.30 7
115 Weider, James New Balance 4:19.35 8
116 Kistinger, Kyle Williams 4:19.59 12
117 Hess, Zakk Fredonia St. 4:19.68 7
118 Banafato, Chris Rutgers 4:19.73 10
119 Scott, Austin WPI 4:20.00 9
120 McKeon, John Boston U. 4:20.07 10
121 Duka, Milan Bryant 4:20.21 7
122 Pagano, Marshall Tufts 4:20.34 10
123 Foster, Brett Coast Guard 4:20.34 13
124 Zayac, Andrew WPI 4:20.44 11
125 Baig, Saad Marist 4:20.45 15
126 Brinkofski, Trent Rutgers 4:20.54 12
127 Bosworth, Ben Connecticut 4:20.55 9
128 Coffman, Charlie Colby 4:20.62 15
129 Henry, Calvin Bowdoin 4:20.70 13
130 Duckworth, Jake Fordham 4:20.74 16
131 McGann, Ryan Fordham 4:20.80 13
132 Polich, Zach Bates 4:20.82 11
133 Vekaria, Jaimin Rutgers 4:20.84 14
134 Landry, Richard Bryant 4:20.85 15
135 Wakimoto, Yuji GBTC 4:20.87 12
136 Mudd, Max NYU 4:20.92 12
137 Busque, John Unattached 4:20.92 13
138 Torda, Ben Bowdoin 4:20.98 16
139 Howell, Billy Ramapo 4:21.10 16
140 Kiely, Jack Bates 4:21.15 11
141 Traester, James Tufts 4:21.16 9
142 Scanlon, Garrett Northeastern 4:21.22 11
143 Parsons, Lucas Umass Lowell 4:21.40 13
144 Moreau, Victor Queens (N.C. 4:21.63 7
145 Garfield, Sam Tufts 4:21.75 13
146 McAndrews, John Dartmouth 4:21.79 12
147 Horten, Anthony Rutgers 4:21.92 14
148 Turi, Michael Fordham 4:22.27 10
149 Tonelli, Ben Bates 4:22.38 11
150 Ryan, Mitch Cortland St. 4:22.41 14
151 Oja, Sebastian NYU 4:22.49 7
152 Tarduno, Matthew Williams 4:22.63 14
153 Rich, Brian Middlebury 4:23.02 14
154 Windisch, Brian Geneseo St. 4:23.12 15
155 Magin, Zach Bates 4:23.24 12
156 Dodge, Sam Bowdoin 4:23.30 15
157 Bernstein, Jimmy Oneonta 4:23.31 12
158 Carlone, Michael GBTC 4:23.36 9
159 Kilgore, Damon Gordon 4:23.38 16
160 Harrigan, Jarret Brandeis 4:23.52 16
161 Hennessy, Tom Boston College 4:23.60 9
162 Mehretu, Siem American Int 4:23.68 16
163 Heinrich, Fritz Fordham 4:23.69 16
164 Caughey, Cameron Ottawa 4:23.71 9
165 Moran, Ryan WPI 4:23.75 10
166 Guarnaccia, Nicholas Tufts 4:23.78 15
167 Helminski, Christopher Hartford 4:24.03 13
168 Bray, Greg Brandeis 4:24.08 14
169 Ward, Grady Brandeis 4:24.18 14
170 Briggs, Travis Geneseo St. 4:24.18 9
171 Ferguson-Hull, Evan Bates 4:24.28 16
172 Cooper, Robert Fredonia St. 4:24.32 11
173 Ruskan, Jake Unattached 4:24.55 12
174 Uruci, Xhulio GBTC 4:24.56 16
175 Nong, Randy Umass Lowell 4:24.62 10
176 O'Neill, Tom Providence 4:24.68 7
177 Cooper, David Bentley 4:24.83 16
178 Hayes, Nolan NYU 4:24.85 18
179 Curley, Michael Tufts 4:24.85 14
180 Izewski, Alex Temple 4:24.93 15
181 Creedon, Michael Bates 4:25.03 14
182 McCrory, Colin Tufts 4:25.04 18
183 Hernando-Angulo, nacho Unattached 4:25.08 12
183 Mullally, Thomas Bryant 4:25.08 15
185 Piscatelli, Steven Unattached 4:25.30 12
186 Cruz, Luis Merrimack 4:25.98 18
187 Teachout, Caleb Coast Guard 4:26.09 17
188 Rugabirwa, Makopa Franklin Pie 4:26.64 16
189 Bertrand, Xavier Club D'Athle 4:26.67 18
190 Whitmore, Max Brandeis 4:26.67 14
191 Mayer, Brad Kutztown 4:26.69 14
192 Morton, Stefan Marist 4:26.70 15
193 Hoey, Quinton Brandeis 4:26.81 17
194 Middleton, Justin Unattached 4:26.81 12
195 McHale, Cullen Bentley 4:26.96 19
196 Dugan, Christopher Ramapo 4:27.09 13
197 Fajnzylber, Jesse Amherst 4:27.18 12
198 Doyle, Joe Bates 4:27.48 17
199 Hill, Gilliam Coast Guard 4:27.50 19
200 Million, Wyatt Connecticut 4:27.75 12
201 Fairlee, Travis Siena 4:27.81 18
202 Orton, Cody Geneseo St. 4:27.94 13
203 Urso, Joshua Oberlin 4:28.02 11
204 St. Pierre, Joseph Tufts 4:28.16 12
205 Nichols, Tim Tufts 4:28.57 17
206 Millman, Chris Colby 4:28.76 17
207 Hill, Andrew Central Conn 4:28.90 15
208 French, Derek Central Conn 4:28.96 19
209 Kearney, Zachary Coast Guard 4:29.03 19
210 LaCroix, Roger Brandeis 4:29.16 18
211 Feeney, Noel Colby 4:29.18 18
212 Sullivan, Brendan Providence 4:29.27 11
213 Nelson, Scott Amherst 4:29.41 17
214 Ropes, Charlie Marist 4:29.78 17
215 Wesley, Jack Amherst 4:29.85 19
216 Comeau, Jordan Connecticut 4:30.29 18
217 Glatts, Owen Temple 4:30.35 15
218 Trampe-Kindt, Matias Findlay 4:30.57 13
219 Bhatt, Dean So. Conn. St 4:30.62 10
220 Steinbrecher, Keith Merrimack 4:30.83 18
221 McLaughlin, Bobby Tufts 4:30.99 18
222 Greenberg, John Tufts 4:31.03 17
223 Solomon, Matt Boston U. 4:31.03 13
224 Karas, Zach NYU 4:31.25 16
225 Perrone, Jesse Cortland St. 4:31.32 18
226 Barry, Justin Amherst 4:31.46 18
227 Whittemore, Steve Fredonia St. 4:31.56 14
228 Fenwick, Blake Bryant 4:31.56 17
229 McCaffrey, Aidan GBTC 4:31.60 18
230 Callahan, Brendan Central Conn 4:31.71 17
231 Kinahanm, Sam Ottawa 4:31.72 17
232 Sheppard, Brian Brandeis 4:31.79 19
233 Civitano, Alex Boston U. 4:31.86 9
234 Jackman, Hunter Hartford 4:31.91 15
235 Bacharch, Harry Wheaton (Mas 4:31.94 19
236 Poholek, Ryan Bryant 4:32.10 18
237 Alatalo, Erik Bentley 4:32.32 19
238 Magill, Chris BAA 4:32.59 22
239 McLaren, Tyler Unattached 4:32.72 20
240 Giuliani, Bobby Unattached 4:32.77 14
241 Wormald, Jacob Unattached 4:33.16 17
242 Davis, Taylor Siena 4:33.27 19
243 Hannafin, Kyle Marist 4:33.62 17
244 Shea, Timothy Unattached 4:33.66 21
245 Payne, Brad Brandeis 4:33.71 20
246 Garvey, Liam Brandeis 4:33.73 20
247 Bitzas, Austin Siena 4:33.85 19
248 Marriott, Zach Boston U. 4:33.93 14
249 Erhard, Jack Fredonia St. 4:34.43 14
250 Cadorette, Ryan Bentley 4:34.45 21
251 Shenal, Patrick Fredonia St. 4:34.48 11
252 Higgins, Seamus Bentley 4:34.90 21
253 White, Shane Cortland St. 4:35.06 21
254 Lacey, Anthony Bentley 4:35.39 20
255 Craskey, Jeff Temple 4:35.51 15
256 Thormann, Patrick Trinity 4:35.75 21
257 McCluskey, Andrew Bentley 4:36.04 21
258 Pickering, Brendon Wheaton (Mas 4:36.67 21
259 Crowley, Dylan Franklin Pie 4:36.76 20
260 Rimmele, James Coast Guard 4:36.82 19
261 Bastenier-Boutin, Louis Club D'Athle 4:36.98 21
262 Kramer, Alex Geneseo St. 4:36.99 15
263 McCoo, Brendan Franklin Pie 4:37.48 22
264 Shuckrow, Nick St. Joseph's 4:38.01 20
265 Choiniere, Jonathan Hartford 4:38.01 17
266 Rose, Zach Plattsburgh 4:38.03 20
267 Karpacz, Greg Bentley 4:38.07 21
268 Santos, Russell Brandeis 4:38.12 20
269 Scott, Jean-Paul Oneonta 4:38.22 21
270 Poitras, Timothy Umass Lowell 4:38.29 19
271 Souza, Joey Franklin Pie 4:38.41 22
272 Hayward, Connor Fredonia St. 4:38.61 15
273 Webber, Nathaniel Unattached 4:39.11 18
274 Wohlforth, Sam Amherst 4:39.68 21
275 Davidson, Eric Unattached 4:39.83 20
276 Joseph, Philip Boston College 4:40.02 14
277 Stoutz, Matthew Hartford 4:40.08 20
278 White, Eddie Marist 4:40.68 19
279 Gradijan, Martin Franklin Pie 4:41.22 20
280 Gray, Sam Boston College 4:41.46 17
281 Brauchle, Paul Wesleyan 4:41.59 12
282 Zambrano, Aaron Amherst 4:41.81 20
283 Mehta, Rupak Bentley 4:42.01 22
284 Darrigo, Anthony Unattached 4:42.01 21
285 Fisher, Lucas St. Joseph's 4:42.77 21
286 Gates, Buddy NYU 4:43.72 16
287 Biales, Dan New Balance 4:43.77 22
288 Grand, Zack Amherst 4:44.23 20
289 Duggan, Will Marist 4:44.60 22
290 Schnalzer, Stephen Plattsburgh 4:45.07 20
291 Bisbee, Michael Unattached 4:45.93 20
292 Abbey, Brian Plattsburgh 4:46.27 21
293 Proto, Nicholas New Haven 4:46.82 21
294 Hickey, Patrick Marist 4:47.69 19
295 Darrigo, Joseph Unattached 4:48.59 22
296 Grossi, Nick Carleton Uni 4:53.26 13
297 Caron, Andrew St. Joseph's 4:53.29 22
298 Alexander, Christopher Unattached 4:53.98 20
299 Burger, Scott GBTC 4:54.90 21
300 Bean, Kyle American Int 4:56.01 19
301 Castro, Christian Brandeis 4:56.68 22
302 Shriber, Jeremy Lasell 4:56.95 22
303 Wong, Erik Unattached 4:59.20 22
304 Forest-Richard, Vincent Kalenjins 5:00.02 22
305 Capparella, Mark Mass Velocit 5:01.67 22
306 bono, matt Unattached 5:06.61 19
307 Kulkarni, Rohan Carleton Uni 5:14.97 22
308 Teszler, David Heartbreak H 5:20.70 22
-- Petow, Kevin Coast Guard DNF 18
-- Homan, Ethan Boston U. DNF 4
-- Zingsheim, Zach Georgetown DNF 3
-- Cook, Zachary Albany DNF 10
-- Wigglesworth, James Umass Lowell DNF 16
-- Marcantonio, Nick Cortland St. DQ 13 Lane Violation
Men 3000 M Run
===================================================================
BU Record: M 7:34.68 2014 Galen Rupp, Nike Oregon Project
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Presson, Isaac Furman Elite 7:50.60 1
2 Hughes, Matt Nike 7:51.87 1
3 Leslie, Cory Nike/Furman 7:55.87 1
4 Springer, Andrew New Jersey-N 7:56.27 1
5 Thomas, Kevin Boston U. 7:57.82 1
6 Shaw, Ethan BAA 7:58.01 1
7 Gilland, Taylor Boston Shark 7:58.35 1
8 Seddon, Zak Florida Stat 7:59.40 1
9 Quinn, Shane Providence 8:00.34 1
10 Leibold, Collin Georgetown 8:00.88 1
11 Jamieson, Carlos Unattached 8:02.91 1
12 Davies, Jack GMTC 8:03.82 1
13 Vess, Adam Team Run Fla 8:04.16 1
14 Goodwin, Jack Florida Stat 8:06.76 1
15 Bennie, Colin Syracuse 8:07.25 2
16 Gillette, Matt Unattached 8:10.07 2
17 Martinez, Martin Brown 8:10.13 2
18 Prizzi, John New Hampshir 8:10.52 2
19 Ross, Paul Columbia 8:10.84 2
20 Leskow, Aaron St. Joseph's 8:11.63 2
21 Straneva, Max Syracuse 8:13.00 2
22 Lennon, Dan Syracuse 8:13.39 2
23 Sutton, Kieran Shippensburg 8:13.91 4
24 Mirth, Joshua Hillsdale 8:14.01 3
25 Germano, Philo Syracuse 8:14.54 3
26 Brimstein, Alex Syracuse Cha 8:14.61 2
27 Hamilton, Tucker Brown 8:15.25 2
28 Biwott, Michael American Int 8:15.39 3
29 Tree, Kevin Lakehead Uni 8:16.11 4
30 Turissini, Greg Amherst 8:16.58 3
31 Archer, Jeff Queen's Univ 8:17.49 4
32 McNeil, Matt Halifast 8:17.57 3
33 Myjer, Aubry Columbia 8:18.28 2
34 Lavoie-Gilbert, Alexis Universite L 8:18.53 4
35 Morgan, Blair McMaster 8:18.70 3
36 Burleigh, Brayden Shippensburg 8:18.88 2
37 Goodman, David NE Distance 8:19.19 2
38 Anzvino, Anthony Dartmouth 8:20.35 4
39 Wilkie, Alex Queen's Univ 8:20.70 5
40 Cooper, Kevin New Balance 8:21.62 1
41 Hoyos, Kevyn Syracuse 8:22.05 2
42 Stafford, Christian Northeastern 8:24.69 3
43 Larouche, Anthony Universite L 8:26.08 4
44 Lapierre, Maxime Universite L 8:26.12 5
45 Salas, Daniel Dartmouth 8:26.15 4
46 Havenga, Henno Queens (N.C. 8:26.89 5
47 Rupprecht, Paul New Balance 8:28.12 4
48 Sommer, James Albany 8:28.82 5
49 Crawley, Trevor Providence 8:29.09 3
50 Lupia, Anthony Oneonta 8:29.53 4
51 Masterson, Brian Dartmouth 8:30.87 4
52 De Jong, Garrett Ottawa 8:31.40 4
53 Schlichting, Michael Dartmouth 8:31.41 5
54 Morgan, Johnathan American Int 8:31.51 3
55 Cashin, Conor American Int 8:31.58 3
56 Adams, Nathaniel Dartmouth 8:31.62 4
57 Raymond, Benjamin Universite L 8:31.64 4
58 Didas, Mike Oneonta 8:31.75 5
59 Zawalich, Daniel Stonehill 8:31.96 4
60 Remillard, Charles Oneonta 8:32.14 6
61 Miao, George Columbia 8:32.16 5
62 Hillard, Matthew New Balance 8:33.19 5
63 Kelley, Bryce Florida Stat 8:33.44 3
64 Arnold, Stefan Johns Hopkin 8:33.79 5
65 Gelston, Peter Shippensburg 8:34.59 6
66 Teachen, Thomas Umass Lowell 8:35.03 7
67 Collins, Kyle Fredonia St. 8:35.45 6
68 Racine, Dany Universite L 8:35.83 5
69 Lucas, Richard Boston College 8:36.16 3
70 Hanig, Jonah Columbia 8:37.07 4
71 Moretti, Jeffrey New Hampshir 8:37.55 5
72 Hamelin, Patrice Universite L 8:37.67 6
73 Karam, Nick NYU 8:38.09 7
74 Norton, Jamie Unattached 8:38.40 4
75 Mullin, Chris Shippensburg 8:39.88 6
76 Donovan, Padraic Umass Lowell 8:39.89 6
77 Johnson, Spencer Marist 8:40.91 7
78 Dermody, Patrick Connecticut 8:40.99 7
79 Murphy, Charles Unattached 8:41.42 6
80 Wilcox, Bryan Stonehill 8:42.26 6
81 Chalmers, Andrew GBTC 8:42.56 5
82 Abdul-Karim, Farah Ottawa 8:43.06 7
83 Feinstein, Jake Providence 8:43.81 6
84 Cunningham, Pat Northeastern 8:44.40 8
85 Larochelle, Philippe Lavironde 8:44.50 8
86 Williams, Noah Williams 8:44.95 8
87 Hanson, Tyler Boston College 8:44.99 3
88 Hyland, Sean BAA 8:45.26 5
89 Herzig, Matt Dartmouth 8:45.34 6
90 Doyle, Connor Umass Lowell 8:45.99 8
91 Simpson, Liam Williams 8:46.44 8
92 Decker, Ben Williams 8:46.97 8
93 Lash, Jonathan Coast Guard 8:47.08 8
94 Hammond, Craig Northeastern 8:48.07 8
95 Bentivegna, John Holy Cross 8:48.30 8
96 Newhouse, James Boston College 8:48.97 3
97 Buchanan, Christopher Albany 8:49.22 5
98 Wynands, Eric Queen's Univ 8:50.33 8
99 Nelson, Craig Amherst 8:50.92 6
100 Nykaza, Grant Florida Stat 8:51.62 3
101 Costello, Christian Providence 8:51.73 5
102 Fiedler, Ben Amherst 8:51.84 8
103 Sullivan, John Geneseo St. 8:51.92 7
104 Ungemach, Brendan Providence 8:52.09 6
105 Meijer, Raymond Amherst 8:52.23 8
106 Busby, David Oneonta 8:52.37 6
107 Condon, Daniel Northeastern 8:52.40 8
108 Rizzo, Steven Marist 8:52.51 7
109 Hume, Kemani American Int 8:52.77 6
110 Seelaus, Jeff Amherst 8:54.50 7
111 Cunningham, Tom Boston U. 8:54.50 7
112 Stevens, Russell Bryant 8:55.98 7
113 Hegarty, Mark Umass Lowell 8:56.79 7
114 Pitts, Andrew New Balance 9:04.54 5
115 Colaizzi, Griffin Williams 9:04.78 8
116 Robertson, Brendan Unattached 9:04.91 6
117 Srikumar, Syian Boston U. 9:10.09 7
118 Smithers, Henry Dirigo R.C. 9:10.68 7
119 Coates, Chris Kutztown 9:23.67 7
-- Amirault, Mark Unattached DNF 2
Men 5000 M Run
===================================================================
BU Record: M 13:01.26 2014 Galen Rupp, Nike Oregon Project
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Green, Jonathan Georgetown 14:02.05 1
2 Murray, John Georgetown 14:08.21 1
3 Eversole, Ben Columbia 14:20.94 1
4 Mahoney, Matt Brown 14:22.80 1
5 Gunzenhauser, Rad St. Joseph's 14:22.85 1
6 Harvey, Brian BAA 14:23.09 1
7 Arthur, Geno Oberlin 14:23.76 1
8 Morse, Sam Syracuse Tra 14:24.15 2
9 Kersh, Stephen Unattached 14:24.96 1
10 Place, Ryan Unattached 14:24.97 1
11 Boyle, Jack Columbia 14:26.79 1
12 Mazaheri, Bijan Williams 14:27.71 2
13 Linton, Stanley Florida Stat 14:27.87 1
14 Rutherford, Tait Columbia 14:31.52 1
15 Martin, Brendan Nyac-Brooks 14:32.25 1
16 Hale, Jeff Colby 14:33.92 2
17 Ashe, Eric BAA 14:33.95 1
18 Erskine, Andrew New Balance 14:37.05 2
19 Inde, Aldis Williams 14:37.21 2
20 Cashin, David Unattached 14:38.48 1
21 Hampton, Jonas Unattached 14:39.83 1
22 Krause, Zach Northeastern 14:40.12 2
23 Norris, Max Columbia 14:44.80 2
24 Bieder, Evan Wesleyan 14:48.80 3
25 Muldoon, Dennis Holy Cross 14:49.36 3
26 Horton, Eli Central Coll 14:52.87 1
27 Jones, Jordan Runners Roos 14:53.29 3
28 Stecklair, Austin Johns Hopkin 14:54.24 2
29 Decker, Cole Central Coll 14:54.40 2
30 Walshak, Ken Marist 14:55.27 2
31 Pacheck, Adam GBTC 14:55.38 2
32 Hickman, Luke Hillsdale 14:55.77 2
33 Polito, Stephen New Balance 14:56.67 2
34 Harper, Dan BAA 14:59.01 2
35 Foster, Nicholas Coast Guard 15:01.07 3
36 Titcomb, Taylor Wesleyan 15:02.79 3
37 Steffensmeier, Isaac Central Coll 15:03.27 3
38 Hertzog, Ryan Central Conn 15:03.76 3
39 Ham, Colton Franklin Pie 15:04.38 3
40 Moverman, Daniel Boston College 15:05.35 3
41 Conway, Keith Wesleyan 15:06.31 3
42 Martin, Mike New Balance 15:09.18 3
43 Ceruzzi, Andrew Johns Hopkin 15:09.98 2
44 Serianni, Dan Genesee Vall 15:12.71 4
45 Cusick, Fran New Balance 15:16.85 4
46 Denari, Nicholas Boston College 15:19.69 3
47 Brandon, Kevin Unattached 15:20.63 4
48 Grudev, Nick Siena 15:20.68 4
49 Horowicz, Michael Bates 15:22.84 4
50 Miller, Nick Siena 15:24.87 4
51 Alaghatta, Akshay Johns Hopkin 15:25.46 4
52 Cornine, Nicholas Siena 15:28.81 4
53 Conway, Charles Northeastern 15:31.03 3
54 Greco, G Matthew Holy Cross 15:31.15 4
55 Siegel, Daniel Williams 15:35.61 4
56 Ochstein, Schaffer Johns Hopkin 15:37.43 2
57 Maloney, Jimmy Queens (N.C. 15:39.42 3
58 Raouf-Mimoune, Mohammed Zenix 15:43.42 4
59 Zubler, Bayley Geneseo St. 15:44.14 4
60 Perez, Omar Marist 15:48.42 4
61 Abad, Chaz Geneseo St. 15:50.44 4
62 Lange, Jason Northeastern 15:50.94 4
63 Sauter, Colin Central Conn 15:51.12 3
64 Wortner, Brendan Geneseo St. 15:52.79 4
65 Wolfe, Tyler Johns Hopkin 15:54.39 2
66 Martini, Cody Fredonia St. 15:57.88 4
67 Gagnon, John Swarthmore 16:19.94 4
68 Watson, Alex Kutztown 16:20.34 4
-- Posch, Billy Marist Alumn DNF 3
-- Carpenter, Scott Georgetown DNF 1
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
BU Record: M 7.76 2012 Jean-Louis Bertony, Sacred Heart Univ.
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kaba, Sekou Ottawa 7.83 1
2 Hill, Devon adidas Garde 7.96 1
3 Ibrahim, Yakabu So. Conn. St 8.02 1
4 Britton, Marlon Acad of Art 8.05 1
5 Samuels, Jordan Northeastern 8.14 1
6 Richards, Brian Unattached 8.16 1
7 Ray, Zachary Unattached 8.18 1
8 Lane, Jared Northeastern 8.28 1
9 Bovell, Devaun Boston College 8.31 2
10 Wall, Randall Connecticut 8.32 2
11 Watkins, Jordan Central Conn 8.35 2
12 Lindacher, Jake TCNJ 8.37 1
13 DiMambro, Mike Rhode Island 8.38 4
14 Garzia, Christopher Brown 8.40 3
15 Taft, Samuel Brockport St 8.42 3
16 McFadden, D'Mahl New Hampshir 8.43 2
17 Cunningham, Alex Marist 8.45 2
18 Butler, Lex SNHU 8.46 2
19 Mitchell, Cameron Umass Lowell 8.49 2
19 Robinson, Nico Dartmouth 8.49 4
21 Willis, Devon Albany 8.50 4
22 Frye, Alex Dartmouth 8.52 2
23 Arbour, Patrick Ottawa 8.55 3
24 Colello, Ben Dartmouth 8.56 2
25 Shea, Evan Ursinus 8.56 3
26 Katz, Daniel Dartmouth 8.56 3
27 Henry, Stephon Connecticut 8.57 3
28 Ghizzone, Zach Rutgers 8.58 3
29 Warwick, Hunter Brown 8.59 4
30 Kaba, Michael MIT 8.60 3
31 Wainman, Eric Bates 8.60 4
32 Stallworth, John Rhode Island 8.61 5
33 Meyer, Patrick Connecticut 8.63 3
34 Fofana, Nick Northeastern 8.66 4
35 Morrow, Ronald Rochester 8.70 5
36 Sandifer, Aaron Villanova 8.73 4
37 Richards, Matt Northeastern 8.75 5
38 Burton, Michael Kutztown 8.75 4
39 Raper, Deion Bryant 8.76 6
40 Bruno, Nate Boston Unite 8.77 8
41 Walsh, Sean Connecticut 8.79 7
42 M'Pindou, Kevin Ottawa 8.82 4
43 Cataldo, Cory Franklin Pie 8.83 6
44 Reid, Phil Providence 8.90 6
45 Ziad, Brian Providence 8.91 7
46 Wang, Thomas Tufts 9.00 7
47 Zhou, Henry Tufts 9.01 7
48 Weathers, Justin Bowdoin 9.01 5
49 Nault, Kevin Ottawa 9.02 7
50 Jamerson, Colin Bates 9.03 8
51 Miller, Jacob Findlay 9.04 6
52 Niemi, Michael Unattached 9.06 6
53 Spencer, John Merrimack 9.07 7
54 Spadaro, Michael Johns Hopkin 9.08 8
55 Bacare, Bassil Trinity 9.08 7
56 Raven, William Holy Cross 9.10 8
57 Rehfuss, Luke Coast Guard 9.12 8
58 Marin, Kawai Bates 9.14 8
59 Kent, Nathaniel Bowdoin 9.18 5
60 Altland, Dylan Rutgers 9.21 9
61 Choiniere, Mark Franklin Pie 9.28 8
62 Keyser, Erich Ursinus 9.29 6
63 Makinde, Tolu Ottawa 9.29 5
64 Kalamu, Emmanuel Springfield 9.32 9
65 Aherne, Jack Bates 9.38 9
66 Sullivan, Brendan Wheaton (Mas 9.44 10
67 Romero, Desmond Franklin Pie 9.46 9
68 Williamson, Connor CC Rhode Isl 9.49 9
69 Osayande, Ptah Tufts 9.51 8
70 Sylvester, Dillon Bentley 9.60 10
71 Ferri, Matthew Northeastern 9.62 10
72 Black, Marlon Springfield 9.70 9
73 McNanna, Mitch Franklin Pie 9.71 9
74 Williamson, Cody Coast Guard 9.77 9
75 Downey, Blake Bates 9.80 10
76 Powell, Matt Bentley 9.89 10
77 Blanda, Phillip Albany 10.07 6
78 Black, Jacob Hartford 10.12 10
79 Sharma, Benjamin Wheaton (Mas 10.47 7
80 Carlson, Jamie St. Joseph's 10.69 10
81 Gould, Richard Ursinus 10.84 10
-- Worthy, Bernard Rhode Island DNF 5
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
BU Record: M 3:06.98 2011 , Delaware State Univ.
t Devore, L Murray, R Carter, D Holmes
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Liu Brooklyn 'A' 3:08.75 1
1) Walker-Khan, Adam 2) Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan
3) Rodney, Brendon 4) McLean, Alistar
2 Rutgers 'A' 3:10.79 1
1) Jordan, D'Andre 2) Jimerson, Jordan
3) Tweedie, Stuart 4) Dunbar, Rajee
3 Shippensburg 'A' 3:12.52 1
1) Bologa, Eric 2) Kujawski, Andrew
3) Usher, Timmy 4) Bales, Robert
4 Ottawa 'C' 3:12.83 2
1) Tesfaye, Gabriel 2) Biocchi, Devin
3) Makinde, Segun 4) Robertson, Michael
5 Hillsdale 'A' 3:14.30 2
1) White, Lane 2) Etchemendy, Ty
3) Clark, Colby 4) Chase, David
6 Northeastern 'A' 3:14.31 2
1) Henry, Donovan 2) Wilson, Damani
3) Norris, Josh 4) Pavlich, Anthony
7 Columbia 'A' 3:14.65 4
1) Hammond, Corey 2) Calvin, Yelnats
3) Busby, Ronald 4) Boyd, Kevin
8 Brown 'A' 3:15.84 3
1) Garzia, Christopher 2) Bermel, Christian
3) Rhine, Fredrick 4) Haensel, Max
9 Dartmouth 'A' 3:16.11 3
1) Colello, Ben 2) Creasman, Nicolas
3) Cariati, Amos 4) Gomez, Phil
10 Academy of Art 'A' 3:16.62 1
1) Skovronski, Roman 2) Howard, Shaquille
3) Steptoe, James 4) Guevara, Asa
11 Boston College 'A' 3:16.83 1
1) James, Darren 2) Nash, Nicholas
3) McLarnan, Gabriel 4) Gray, Evan
12 Findlay 'A' 3:16.85 4
1) Briggs, Maliik 2) Torres, Sergi
3) Collins, Derek 4) Miller, Jacob
13 Mit 'A' 3:17.32 2
1) Lee, William 2) Barnes, Derek
3) Parker, Samuel 4) Cacopardo, Luca
14 Tufts 'A' 3:17.32 3
1) DiMaiti, Andrew 2) Kasemir, Alex
3) Black, Mitchell 4) Usoff, Nicholas
15 Rhode Island 'A' 3:17.80 2
1) Hill, Nigel 2) Felton, Jaleel
3) Stallworth, John 4) Montague, Marlon
16 Wpi 'A' 3:19.23 6
1) Holliday, Austin 2) Dennis, Ryan
3) Staver, Warren 4) Collins, Joey
17 Brockport St. 'A' 3:19.41 5
1) Brown, Zachary 2) Taft, Samuel
3) Rogers, Amir 4) Hayden, Dorian
18 Tcnj 'A' 3:19.44 6
1) Day, Laron 2) Mazzarella, Brandon
3) Lynch, Daniel 4) Moutenot, Erik
19 Queens (N.C.) 'A' 3:20.01 4
1) Ryder, Quinn 2) Hollingsworth, James
3) Stubbe, Yannick 4) Lewis, Zach
20 Rochester 'A' 3:20.58 6
1) Sims, Max 2) Clayton, Wesley
3) Kowalczyk, Brad 4) Pacheck, Ethan
21 Oneonta 'A' 3:20.83 4
1) Farrell, Rob 2) Carr, Joe
3) Bohunicky, Andrew 4) Engesser, Mike
22 Connecticut 'A' 3:20.84 3
1) Hovanec, Robert 2) Delane, Jared
3) Lowe, James 4) O'Leary, Nicholas
23 Ottawa 'A' 3:21.07 4
1) Makinde, Toluwalope 2) Nault, Kevin
3) Cave, Gordon 4) Trapeau, Lucas
24 Rutgers 'B' 3:21.12 5
1) Holder, Kyle 2) Ghizzone, Zach
3) Jaeger, Brendan 4) Hernandez, Marcus
25 Brown 'B' 3:21.24 5
1) 2) Jiggetts, Julian
3) Deery, Austin 4) Oyewole, Oluwatosin
26 Sherbrooke 'A' 3:21.49 5
1) Sturkenboom, Mathieu 2) Villeneuve, Antoine
3) Gendron-Daigneault, Mathieu 4) Medioub, Jamil
27 Williams 'A' 3:21.54 7
1) Schneider, Eric 2) Persons, Kevin
3) Yannacone, Steven 4) Muellers, Tobias
28 Coast Guard 'A' 3:21.68 7
1) Hannon, Ben 2) Smith, Kelcey
3) Penny, Raeford 4) Dawkins, James
29 Plattsburgh St. 'A' 3:21.74 8
1) Potash, Luke 2) Jessop, Esa
3) Vinson, Ethan 4) Wells, Ben
30 Amherst 'A' 3:22.08 7
1) Codola, Nick 2) Ingraham, David
3) Harrison, Brent 4) Sandel, Jamie
31 Colby 'A' 3:22.24 7
1) O'Donnell, James 2) Hayes, Will
3) Sahlberg, Brett 4) Sommers, Brian
32 Kutztown 'A' 3:22.55 7
1) Smith, Ron 2) Cason, Quran
3) Dickey, Tristan 4) Lipsky, Tanner
33 Cortland St. 'A' 3:23.09 6
1) Rondinello, Keewan 2) Taylor, Richard
3) Saint Germain, Romain 4) Williams, Jerel
34 So. Conn. St. 'A' 3:23.12 3
1) Barrett, Jamal 2) Parke, Orrin
3) Velez, Luke 4) Jones, Austin
35 Ottawa 'D' 3:23.35 8
1) Jean-Jacques, Denray 2) Binns, Remy
3) White, Austin 4) Fortier, Jesse
36 Geneseo St. 'A' 3:25.99 9
1) Christian, Connor 2) Segelin, Michael
3) Schwartz, Benjamin 4) Donroe, Austin
37 Cortland St. 'B' 3:26.20 10
1) Imbo, Bailey 2) Beeler, Charlie
3) Ashton, Nate 4) Wicks, Nathan
38 Marist 'A' 3:26.48 9
1) Cunningham, Alex 2) Johnson, Tim
3) Heubner, Kyle 4) Berzal, Zach
39 Trinity 'A' 3:27.15 8
1) Ostrowski, John 2) Gustafson, James
3) Wright, Caleb 4) Fries, Michael
40 So. Conn. St. 'B' 3:27.28 9
1) Matera, Joseph 2) Flach, Ryan
3) Reilly, Collin 4) Smith, Kahlil
41 Oneonta 'B' 3:27.64 9
1) Fleming, Andy 2) Berube, Jay
3) Farrell, Connor 4) Gallant, Bobby
42 Franklin Pierce 'A' 3:27.75 9
1) Jacques, Nick 2) Dionne, Ryan
3) Ercolini, Joshua 4) Sadoski, Kevin
43 Wheaton (Mass.) 'A' 3:27.94 10
1) Sharma, Benjamin 2) Spinu, Alex
3) Balow, Nicholas 4) Miklovich, Sam
44 Fordham 'A' 3:29.28 8
1) Annelli, Jonathan 2) Campbell, Michael
3) Cook, Brian 4) Green, Daniel
45 Colby 'B' 3:29.92 11
1) Martinez, Andrew 2) Barnatchez, Keith
3) Caballero, Pedro 4) Galton, Isaac
46 Bates 'A' 3:30.27 5
1) Flynn, Robert 2) McCauley, Mark
3) Pan, Jia-Ahn 4) Griffin, Patrick
47 Carleton University 'A' 3:31.39 11
1) Fleming, Kieran 2) Bobak, David
3) Dobson, Connor 4) Peterson, Scott
48 Central Connecticut 'A' 3:31.88 11
1) Connor, Malcolm 2) Trainor, Austin
3) Callahan, Brendan 4) French, Derek
49 Marist 'B' 3:32.42 10
1) Taylor, Nestor 2) Lungarini, Nate
3) Vuono, Mark 4) Buttigieg, Bryan
50 Brandeis 'A' 3:34.21 11
1) Brociner, Marcelo 2) Wilson, Jeremy
3) Scruggs, Omar 4) Wactor, Nick
51 Ottawa 'B' 3:37.16 10
1) Cuddihey, Justin 2) Saville, Tom
3) Caughey, Cameron 4) Hitchcox, Scott
52 Plattsburgh St. 'B' 3:39.30 11
1) Whalen, Christian 2) Hamilton, John
3) Castellani, Louis 4) Schnalzer, Stephen
Men Distance Medley
===================================================================
BU Record: M 9:36.25 2009 , Providence College
d Channon, B Stannard, C Dewey, D McCarthy
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Villanova 'A' 9:27.04M 1
1) Williamsz, Jordan 2) Urschel, Donald
3) Solis, Dusty 4) Denault, Robert
2 Florida State 'A' 9:39.50 1
1) Teixeira, Otniel 2) Rose, Christopher
3) Burton, Jake 4) Seddon, Zak
3 Shippensburg 'A' 9:52.33 1
1) Gibson, Nicholas 2) Meriwether, Ricky
3) Kehl, Tom 4) Burleigh, Brayden
4 Central College 'A' 9:55.92 1
1) Vander Veer, Jamie 2) Hammack, Spencer
3) Jackson, Drew 4) Horton, Eli
5 So. Conn. St. 'A' 9:57.49 1
1) Bhatt, Dean 2) Velez, Luke
3) Reilly, Collin 4) Gutbrod, Dieter
6 Northeastern 'A' 9:57.77 1
1) Trapani, Benjamin 2) Katsarakes, Peter
3) Navin, Jay 4) Fraielli, Zachary
7 Mit 'A' 9:59.86 2
1) Parker, Samuel 2) Lee, William
3) Paez, Ricardo 4) Godwin, Colin
8 Queens (N.C.) 'A' 10:00.50 2
1) Hollingsworth, James 2) Lewis, Zach
3) Moreau, Victor 4) Stubbe, Yannick
9 Rochester 'A' 10:03.85 2
1) Pacheck, Ethan 2) Sims, Max
3) Wallis, Wilfred 4) Hassett, Jeremy
10 Connecticut College 'A' 10:06.80 2
1) Trapp, Connor 2) Peterson, Andrew
3) DeMarco, Brad 4) Bosworth, Ben
11 Geneseo St. 'A' 10:08.74 2
1) Briggs, Travis 2) Christian, Connor
3) Odin, Chris 4) Garcia-Cassani, Isaac
12 Umass Lowell 'A' 10:09.75 1
1) Kelley, Cameron 2) Duncan, Marcus
3) Kalenoski, Michael 4) Nong, Randy
13 Coast Guard 'A' 10:10.80 2
1) Teachout, Caleb 2) Kelly, Joe
3) Scheffey, Andrew 4) Foster, Brett
14 Fredonia St. 'A' 10:11.43 2
1) Hess, Zakk 2) Knapp, Jonmichael
3) Watson, Nick 4) Mulcahy, Collin
15 Bates 'A' 10:14.39 2
1) Horowicz, Michael 2) Flynn, Robert
3) Griffin, Patrick 4) Heller, Gregg
16 Fredonia St. 'B' 10:41.65 2
1) Erhard, Jack 2) Joseph, Merlin
3) Cooper, Robert 4) Shenal, Patrick
-- Villanova 'B' DNF 1
1) Lampron, Josh 2) Murphy, Bryan
3) FitzSimons, Christopher 4) O'Sullivan, Christopher
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
BU Record: M 2.23m 2014 David Fajoyomi, Fordham
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ramsey, Jalen Shippensburg 2.10m 6-10.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
P P O O XXO O XO XXX
2 Jeune, Matthew New Haven J2.10m 6-10.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
P P P P O XO XXO XXX
3 Maxwell, Elbert Villanova 2.05m 6-08.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P P O O XXO XXX
4 Gray, Demario Connecticut J2.05m 6-08.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P O O XXO XXO XXX
5 Brown, Gilberto Umass Lowell 2.00m 6-06.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P P P O XXX
6 Stafford, Mike Rutgers J2.00m 6-06.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P P XO XO XXX
7 Chase, David Hillsdale 1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P P O XXX
7 Putman, Dashawn Central Conn 1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P O O XXX
9 Walsh, Ryan Johns Hopkin J1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P XXO O XXX
10 Ntivumbura, Yvan Ottawa J1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P O XO XXX
11 Nkusi, Steve Ottawa J1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P XO XO XXX
12 Niemiec, Alexander Springfield J1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P O O XXO XXX
12 Davis, Tra-C Shippensburg J1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P O XXO XXX
12 Mulford, Logan Central Coll J1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P P XXO
12 Sidney, Matthew Villanova J1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P O XXO XXX
16 Sicari, Justin Connecticut J1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P XO XXO P XXX
17 Staley, Nicholas Stonehill J1.95m 6-04.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P O XXO XXO XXX
18 Reilly, Jacob Rhode Island 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P XO XXX
18 Rei, Ryan Rhode Island 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P O XO XXX
18 Ferragne, Jean-Gabriel Sherbrooke 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O O XXO XXX
18 DeVine, Jack WPI 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O O XXO XXX
18 Taverne, Luke Geneseo St. 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O XO XXO XXX
18 Manning, Chris Northeastern 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O O XO XXX
18 Clarke, Kenneth Merrimack 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P XO XXO XXX
18 Fofana, Nick Northeastern 1.90m 6-02.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P O XXX
26 Reid, Phil Providence 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
P O XXX
26 Renfro, Tyler Central Conn 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
XXO XXO XXX
26 Jones, Darius Ursinus 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
XO O XXX
26 Linardic, Daniel Ottawa 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
P XXO XXX
26 Julian, Alex Northeastern 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
P XXO XXX
26 Walker-Thomas, Joshua Central Conn 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.90
P XXO XXX
32 Franklin, Mark Brandeis 1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85
O XXX
32 Ray, Frankie Bryant 1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85
XXO XXX
32 Laramee, Jason Springfield 1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85
O XXX
-- Rhodes, Peter Brown NH
1.80 1.85 1.90
P P XXX
-- Gordon, Malik Central Conn NH
1.80 1.85
P XXX
-- North, Ryan Rutgers NH
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P P XXX
-- Ferri, Matthew Northeastern NH
1.80
XXX
-- Vance, AJ Rutgers NH
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P P P XXX
-- Tonelli, Rino Umass Lowell NH
1.80 1.85 1.90
P P XXX
-- Oremule, Ademitokunbo Bryant NH
1.80
XX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
BU Record: M 5.65m 2008 Rory Quiller, Binghamton University
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bartnett, Andrew Johns Hopkin 5.10m 16-08.75
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20
P P XO O O O XXO XXX
1 Strawderman, James Unattached 5.10m 16-08.75
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20
P P P P O O O XXX
1 Honka, Ondrej Rhode Island 5.10m 16-08.75
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20
P P XO P XXO XXO O XXX
4 Duggan, Cory Unattached 4.90m 16-00.75
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00
P P P XO O XXX
4 Hiett, Nathan Albany 4.90m 16-00.75
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00
P P O O XXO XXX
6 Patterson, Nicholas Rutgers 4.80m 15-09.00
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90
O XO XO XXO XXX
7 Murphy, Timothy Connecticut 4.70m 15-05.00
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80
P O XO XXX
7 Altland, Dylan Rutgers 4.70m 15-05.00
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80
O XO XO XXX
9 Deutemeyer, James Villanova 4.55m 14-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70
P XO XXX
9 Burgess, Devin Maine 4.55m 14-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70
XO XO XXX
9 Ives, Chandler Connecticut 4.55m 14-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70
O XO XXX
9 Tavernier, Telvin Carleton Uni 4.55m 14-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70
O XO XXX
9 Cecereu, Nelson Ottawa 4.55m 14-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70
XO XXO XXX
9 Adekoya, Rahman Plattsburgh 4.55m 14-11.00
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
P O XO XO XXO XXX
9 Thibault, William Rhode Island 4.55m 14-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70
O O XXX
9 Watson, Hayes Bryant 4.55m 14-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70
O XXO XXX
17 Anderson, Garret Bates 4.40m 14-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P O O XXX
17 Burns, Sean Kutztown 4.40m 14-05.25
4.40 4.55
XO XXX
17 Howser, Fritz Boston U. 4.40m 14-05.25
4.40 4.55
O XXX
17 Koeck, Kolby Villanova 4.40m 14-05.25
4.40 4.55
XO XXX
17 Chang, Christopher Team Metzger 4.40m 14-05.25
4.40 4.55
O XXX
22 Hespe, Nick NYU 4.25m 13-11.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P O O XXX
22 Borecki, Sam Central Conn 4.25m 13-11.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P O XXX
22 Morette, Connor WPI 4.25m 13-11.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P XO O XXX
22 Cumper, Jordan Unattached 4.25m 13-11.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
XXO O XXO XXX
22 Raguz, Brandon Kutztown 4.25m 13-11.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P O O XXX
22 Vozzo, Paul Johns Hopkin 4.25m 13-11.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P XO XO XXX
22 Rhodes, Peter Brown 4.25m 13-11.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
O XXO XO XXX
22 Yoo, Joseph Brown 4.25m 13-11.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P O XXO XXX
30 Johnson, Matt Ottawa 4.10m 13-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25
P XXO XXX
30 Riviere, Ryan Fordham 4.10m 13-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25
P O XXX
30 Possenti, Pietro Tufts 4.10m 13-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25
XO O XXX
30 Chuma, Jack Unattached 4.10m 13-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25
P O XXX
34 Lloyd, Brendan Unattached 3.95m 12-11.50
3.95 4.10
XXO XXX
34 DiBari, Donald Albany 3.95m 12-11.50
3.95 4.10 4.25
XO P XXX
34 Faber, Nick Plattsburgh 3.95m 12-11.50
3.95 4.10
O XXX
34 Smith, Naquan American Int 3.95m 12-11.50
3.95 4.10
O XXX
-- Farrenkopf, Justin Albany NH
4.40
XXX
-- Frederick, David WPI NH
3.95 4.10 4.25
P P XXX
-- Thomas, Adam Northeastern NH
4.40
XXX
-- Longabaugh, Tom NYU NH
4.40
XXX
-- Fofana, Nick Northeastern NH
3.95
XXX
-- Fanwick, Max Franklin Pie NH
3.95
XXX
-- Choiniere, Mark Franklin Pie NH
3.95
XXX
-- Buck, Lanny Kutztown NH
4.40 4.55 4.70
P P XXX
-- Aronne, Andrew Springfield NH
3.95
XXX
-- Dick, David Bates NH
3.95
XXX
-- King, Garrett Umass Lowell NH
4.40
XXX
-- Shaefer, Brian Boston U. NH
4.40
XXX
-- Cosculluela, Max Dartmouth NH
4.40 4.55
P XXX
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
BU Record: M 7.63m 2003 Anthony Wallace, James Madison Univ.
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Darrow, Kyle Northeastern 7.54m 24-09.00
7.45m FOUL 7.54m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Zolotoglavyy, Alexander Findlay 7.39m 24-03.00
6.80m FOUL 7.21m 7.38m 7.39m 7.39m
3 Chapman, LeQuan Shippensburg 7.22m 23-08.25
7.15m 7.20m FOUL FOUL 7.15m 7.22m
4 Oluwadara, David Boston U. 7.18m 23-06.75
7.18m 6.86m PASS PASS PASS PASS
5 Thomas, Chaz Cptc New Bal 7.07m 23-02.50
7.07m 6.97m 6.91m 6.95m PASS PASS
6 Bruce, Michael Findlay 7.03m 23-00.75
7.03m 6.97m 7.00m PASS PASS PASS
7 Calenda, Maurice Unattached 7.02m 23-00.50
7.02m 6.92m 6.60m 6.71m FOUL 6.96m
8 Maxwell, Elbert Villanova 7.01m 23-00.00
6.63m ND 6.94m FOUL 7.01m 5.99m
9 Greaney, Patrick Umass Lowell 6.89m 22-07.25
FOUL 6.81m 6.89m FOUL 6.80m FOUL
10 Leggett, Demorrio Findlay 6.82m 22-04.50
FOUL 6.76m 6.82m
11 Hayes, Lamar Stony Brook 6.81m 22-04.25
6.65m 6.81m 6.20m
12 Burley, Casey Rhode Island 6.77m 22-02.50
6.62m 6.62m 6.77m
12 Benzamia, Youssef Albany 6.77m 22-02.50
6.77m FOUL PASS
14 Fofana, Nick Northeastern 6.76m 22-02.25
6.76m FOUL FOUL
15 Williams, Amanze Connecticut 6.62m 21-08.75
6.62m 6.21m 6.25m
16 Hamalian, Mark Stonehill 6.56m 21-06.25
6.45m 6.56m FOUL
17 Jones, Nkosi Brown 6.55m 21-06.00
6.53m 6.46m 6.55m
17 Genco, Chris Bowdoin 6.55m 21-06.00
FOUL 6.55m FOUL
19 Youchaou, Dansarki Unattached 6.54m 21-05.50
6.34m 6.54m 6.53m
20 Meyer, Patrick Connecticut 6.53m 21-05.25
6.53m 6.47m 6.36m
21 Alarcon, Taylor Brown 6.51m 21-04.25
6.51m 6.25m FOUL
21 Ezike, Ben Rhode Island 6.51m 21-04.25
FOUL FOUL 6.51m
23 Johnson, Kehma Bryant 6.43m 21-01.25
5.13m 6.43m 6.41m
24 Cataldo, Cory Franklin Pie 6.42m 21-00.75
6.02m 6.37m 6.42m
24 McKinnon, Jacob Umass Lowell 6.42m 21-00.75
6.13m 6.42m 6.08m
26 Lang, Mike Central Conn 6.40m 21-00.00
6.40m FOUL FOUL
27 Naticchia, Alex Johns Hopkin 6.39m 20-11.75
FOUL 6.39m 6.25m
28 Cotton, Eddie Oneonta 6.37m 20-10.75
6.09m 6.37m 6.23m
29 Riley, Nigel Rhode Island 6.36m 20-10.50
FOUL FOUL 6.36m
29 Hubbell, Josh Stonehill 6.36m 20-10.50
6.33m 6.15m 6.36m
31 Gordon, Linus Tufts 6.26m 20-06.50
6.26m FOUL 6.03m
32 Willis, Devon Albany 6.25m 20-06.25
FOUL 6.25m FOUL
32 Sicari, Justin Connecticut 6.25m 20-06.25
6.05m 6.25m 6.10m
34 Walsh, Sean Connecticut 6.23m 20-05.25
6.23m 6.01m 6.08m
35 Malone, Tyler Boston U. 6.22m 20-05.00
6.06m 6.19m 6.22m
36 Spadaro, Michael Johns Hopkin 6.21m 20-04.50
FOUL 5.96m 6.21m
36 Taft, Samuel Brockport St 6.21m 20-04.50
5.99m 6.21m 6.17m
38 Johansmeyer, Tim Springfield 6.19m 20-03.75
6.19m ND 5.98m
38 Charter, Anthony Bentley 6.19m 20-03.75
6.19m FOUL FOUL
40 Blanda, Phillip Albany 6.18m 20-03.50
6.18m FOUL ND
41 Pierre-Canel, Rindal Franklin Pie 6.11m 20-00.50
5.87m 6.11m 5.98m
42 Jones, Jeffrey Bates 6.08m 19-11.50
6.08m 5.82m 6.00m
43 Judson, Tyrell Rutgers 6.03m 19-09.50
6.03m FOUL FOUL
43 Erland, Ryan Hartford 6.03m 19-09.50
FOUL FOUL 6.03m
45 Idah, Okuoma Brown 5.97m 19-07.00
5.97m FOUL FOUL
46 Murray, Jereme Holy Cross 5.91m 19-04.75
5.85m ND 5.91m
47 Berger, Adam Brandeis 5.90m 19-04.25
5.79m FOUL 5.90m
48 Deniz, Brandon NYU 5.89m 19-04.00
5.89m 5.89m ND
49 Martin, Jordan New Haven 5.88m 19-03.50
5.88m 5.68m ND
50 Wang, Ching-Yu Boston U. 5.81m 19-00.75
3.94m 5.81m 5.54m
51 Pinkrah, Ato New Haven 5.77m 18-11.25
5.77m ND ND
52 tetchi, jaures Unattached 5.75m 18-10.50
5.55m FOUL 5.75m
52 Sheriko, Matt Ottawa 5.75m 18-10.50
5.49m ND 5.75m
52 Powell, Matt Bentley 5.75m 18-10.50
5.75m ND ND
52 Heard, Brandon Marist 5.75m 18-10.50
5.75m 5.63m ND
56 Sheriff, Dak Brown 5.72m 18-09.25
FOUL 5.72m ND
57 Volpe, Travis St. Thomas A 5.65m 18-06.50
5.65m ND ND
58 Halpenny, Jon Ottawa 5.64m 18-06.00
5.64m ND ND
59 Schulz, Richard Ursinus 5.58m 18-03.75
FOUL 5.58m ND
60 Vasquez, Javier CC Rhode Isl 5.39m 17-08.25
5.39m FOUL ND
61 Ferri, Matthew Northeastern 5.37m 17-07.50
FOUL 5.37m ND
62 Williamson, Connor CC Rhode Isl 5.03m 16-06.00
5.03m ND ND
63 Ledesma, Alexis NYU 4.81m 15-09.50
4.81m ND FOUL
-- Fortier, Jesse Ottawa FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Hoover Hankerson, Bryson Tufts FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
BU Record: M 16.16m 2003 Chavous Nichols, Penn State University
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bruce, Michael Findlay 15.08m 49-05.75
14.72m FOUL 15.08m 14.64m 14.53m PASS
2 Chapman, LeQuan Shippensburg 15.07m 49-05.50
14.66m 15.07m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
3 Jeune, Matthew New Haven 14.95m 49-00.75
14.27m 14.56m 14.32m 14.32m 14.95m FOUL
4 Leggett, Demorrio Findlay 14.82m 48-07.50
FOUL 14.82m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
5 Ezike, Ben Rhode Island 14.80m 48-06.75
14.80m PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS
6 Cohen, Mark American Int 14.76m 48-05.25
14.76m 14.56m 14.57m 14.32m FOUL 14.76m
7 Crump-King, Jordan Albany 14.63m 48-00.00
14.63m FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.58m FOUL
8 Etchemendy, Ty Hillsdale 14.62m 47-11.75
FOUL FOUL 14.62m FOUL 14.14m FOUL
9 Alarcon, Taylor Brown 14.42m 47-03.75
14.07m 14.03m 14.42m PASS PASS PASS
10 Fakarode, Colonel Albany 14.39m 47-02.50
ND 14.39m ND
11 Simmons, Geno Acad of Art 14.16m 46-05.50
13.63m 14.16m ND
12 North, Ryan Rutgers 14.14m 46-04.75
14.14m 13.74m 13.90m
13 Mullen, Sean Oneonta 13.94m 45-09.00
13.63m 13.65m 13.94m
14 Greenberg, Brian Bowdoin 13.89m 45-07.00
13.65m 13.31m 13.89m
15 Judson, Tyrell Rutgers 13.86m 45-05.75
13.74m 13.40m 13.86m
16 Shelby, Jerrod American Int 13.75m 45-01.50
ND 13.47m 13.75m
17 Stuppard, Aman Trinity 13.71m 44-11.75
13.71m 13.43m 13.41m
18 Sheriff, Dak Brown 13.63m 44-08.75
ND 13.63m ND
19 Malone, Tyler Boston U. 13.59m 44-07.00
13.46m ND 13.59m
20 Riley, Nigel Rhode Island 13.57m 44-06.25
ND 13.57m 13.52m
21 Gray, Demario Connecticut 13.53m 44-04.75
ND 13.53m ND
22 Roché, Mykel Oneonta 13.43m 44-00.75
ND 13.38m 13.43m
23 Orulebaja, Abdul-lateef Unattached 13.39m 43-11.25
13.33m 13.39m 13.00m
24 Ngei, Victor Dartmouth 13.36m 43-10.00
13.36m ND 13.36m
25 Gordon, Linus Tufts 13.25m 43-05.75
FOUL 13.25m 13.12m
26 Litts, Collin Bowdoin 13.24m 43-05.25
ND ND 13.24m
27 Hichens, Connor Bentley 13.19m 43-03.25
13.19m 13.14m ND
28 Crittenden, Kwency Central Conn 13.14m 43-01.50
13.14m 12.82m ND
29 Jones, Jeffrey Bates 13.05m 42-09.75
ND ND 13.05m
30 Flemming, Khalil Amherst 13.00m 42-08.00
ND ND 13.00m
31 Sudol, John Central Conn 12.99m 42-07.50
FOUL 12.99m FOUL
32 Johnson, Kehma Bryant 12.94m 42-05.50
12.94m ND ND
33 Asselin, Jarad Tufts 12.74m 41-09.75
FOUL FOUL 12.74m
34 Bellavia, Anthony Bowdoin 12.26m 40-02.75
12.18m 11.99m 12.26m
35 Berger, Adam Brandeis 12.11m 39-08.75
12.08m 12.11m FOUL
36 Hetterich, Stephen Amherst 12.10m 39-08.50
11.98m FOUL 12.10m
37 Carlson, Jamie St. Joseph's 11.84m 38-10.25
FOUL 11.84m 11.54m
38 Ledesma, Alexis NYU 11.67m 38-03.50
10.85m 11.67m FOUL
-- Jones, Nkosi Brown ND
ND ND ND
-- Putman, Dashawn Central Conn ND
ND ND ND
-- Samuels, Jordan Northeastern ND
ND ND ND
-- McIntosh, Xavier American Int FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS
-- Brown, Gilberto Umass Lowell FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
BU Record: M 19.42m 2006 Milan Jotanovic, Manhattan College
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hunter, Nate GBTC 18.33m 60-01.75
17.69m FOUL FOUL 18.33m FOUL 18.08m
2 Miller, Taylor Findlay 17.43m 57-02.25
16.78m 17.43m 17.41m FOUL FOUL 16.99m
3 Marcoccia, Mathieu Findlay 16.93m 55-06.50
16.28m 15.72m 16.93m 16.60m 16.18m FOUL
4 Clavette, Courtland Brown 16.88m 55-04.75
16.23m FOUL 15.74m FOUL 16.59m 16.88m
5 Enos, Sean Bates 16.86m 55-03.75
16.34m 16.86m FOUL 16.79m 16.24m FOUL
6 Welch, Justin Findlay 16.69m 54-09.25
16.69m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Knight, Ethan Boston U. 16.64m 54-07.25
14.75m 16.27m 15.80m 16.64m 16.06m 15.88m
8 Margitza, Nick Bates 16.25m 53-03.75
14.41m FOUL 16.22m 15.34m 16.25m 15.54m
9 Hahler, Ben Findlay 16.16m 53-00.25
FOUL 16.16m FOUL FOUL 16.08m FOUL
10 Filiano, Dom Dartmouth 16.08m 52-09.25
16.08m 15.78m FOUL
11 Kim, Ryan Northeastern 15.93m 52-03.25
14.33m FOUL 15.93m
12 Rosenberg, Kevin Northeastern 15.53m 50-11.50
15.53m 15.32m FOUL
13 Jennings, Brian Findlay 15.47m 50-09.25
FOUL FOUL 15.47m
14 Comery, Aaron Brown 15.41m 50-06.75
15.14m 14.84m 15.41m
15 Ross, Spencer Dartmouth 15.02m 49-03.50
15.02m 14.86m FOUL
16 Whitham, Carl Unattached 14.97m 49-01.50
14.97m 14.76m 14.90m
17 Dombrowski, Evan Brown 14.90m 48-10.75
14.90m FOUL FOUL
18 Cubra, Chris Brown 14.84m 48-08.25
14.84m 14.19m 14.74m
19 Mellusi, Eric Northeastern 14.68m 48-02.00
13.45m 14.68m FOUL
20 Brennan, Tim Dartmouth 14.60m 47-11.00
13.64m FOUL 14.60m
21 Alder, Robert Northeastern 14.57m 47-09.75
14.57m 13.95m 13.90m
22 Arbour, Patrick Ottawa 14.44m 47-04.50
14.35m 14.33m 14.44m
23 Griffin, Mason Stonehill 14.41m 47-03.50
FOUL 14.41m FOUL
24 Ruiz, Austin Fordham 14.38m 47-02.25
14.38m FOUL 14.14m
25 Adkins, Mitch Findlay 14.25m 46-09.00
12.87m 13.15m 14.25m
26 Cerbo, Alexander Assumption 14.11m 46-03.50
14.11m FOUL FOUL
27 Zeng, Antony NYU 13.94m 45-09.00
13.41m 13.94m 13.82m
28 Piker, Nicholas Holy Cross 13.83m 45-04.50
13.16m 13.25m 13.83m
29 Torro, Zach Central Conn 13.77m 45-02.25
13.33m 13.77m 13.57m
30 Irving, John Stonehill 13.73m 45-00.50
13.17m 13.45m 13.73m
31 Ficorilli, Michael Central Conn 13.66m 44-09.75
FOUL 13.66m FOUL
32 Kerrigan, Ryan Umass Lowell 13.65m 44-09.50
13.65m 13.54m 13.58m
33 Cooke, Michael Bryant 13.61m 44-08.00
12.14m 11.95m 13.61m
34 Zobrest, Philip Holy Cross 13.56m 44-06.00
13.50m 13.56m 13.52m
35 Mroz, Perry Umass Lowell 13.53m 44-04.75
FOUL 13.42m 13.53m
36 Beardsley, Carter NYU 13.49m 44-03.25
13.49m 12.85m 13.11m
37 Pietro, John Bowdoin 13.41m 44-00.00
12.78m FOUL 13.41m
38 Rowen, James Villanova 13.40m 43-11.75
13.09m 13.40m 13.10m
39 Quantock, Cody Albany 13.39m 43-11.25
FOUL 13.22m 13.39m
40 Cilfone, Carmen Stonehill 13.37m 43-10.50
13.01m 13.23m 13.37m
40 Barnett, James Boston U. 13.37m 43-10.50
13.18m 12.69m 13.37m
42 Sullivan, Dan Villanova 13.32m 43-08.50
13.32m FOUL 12.83m
43 Guang, Young Boston U. 13.12m 43-00.50
13.12m 12.05m 13.10m
44 DelVescovo, Eric Albany 12.99m 42-07.50
FOUL FOUL 12.99m
45 Myers, Adam Ursinus 12.90m 42-04.00
12.90m 12.06m 11.86m
46 LaRovere, Vincent Bowdoin 12.63m 41-05.25
12.55m 12.63m FOUL
47 Hammerstrom, Brandon Springfield 12.58m 41-03.25
12.38m FOUL 12.58m
48 Salters, Winston Roxbury CC 12.53m 41-01.50
12.53m 12.43m FOUL
49 Lyons, Christopher Williams 12.50m 41-00.25
12.35m 12.50m 11.97m
50 Wingate, Corey Ottawa 12.45m 40-10.25
FOUL FOUL 12.45m
51 Kuritzkes, James Trinity 12.33m 40-05.50
11.33m 11.65m 12.33m
52 Ferrini, Shawn WPI 12.32m 40-05.00
11.81m 12.32m 11.85m
53 Fakorede, Adedire Bates 12.15m 39-10.50
11.66m FOUL 12.15m
54 Kraft, Beau Bentley 11.78m 38-07.75
11.78m 10.87m 11.45m
55 Spada, Paul Central Conn 11.61m 38-01.25
11.61m 11.58m FOUL
56 Chiulli, John Bentley 11.59m 38-00.25
11.59m 11.31m FOUL
57 Rice, Jason Assumption 11.52m 37-09.50
11.09m 11.52m FOUL
58 Rivera, Kevin Franklin Pie 11.21m 36-09.50
10.47m 11.21m FOUL
59 Murray, Peter Franklin Pie 10.88m 35-08.50
FOUL 10.62m 10.88m
60 Malm, Alex Franklin Pie 10.48m 34-04.75
FOUL 10.48m FOUL
61 Biesma, Jason Boston U. 9.74m 31-11.50
8.45m FOUL 9.74m
62 Dalton, Nick WPI 9.39m 30-09.75
FOUL 9.39m 8.68m
63 Travers, Robert St. Joseph's 6.90m 22-07.75
6.90m 6.86m 6.06m
-- Akinniyi, Bamidele Albany FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Marcarelli, Matthew Williams FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Beering, Jonathan Dartmouth FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Schroeder, Parker Findlay FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
BU Record: M 21.64m 2006 Jacob Freeman, NYAC
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Welch, Justin Findlay 21.99mM 72-01.75
FOUL 21.11m 21.43m 21.40m 21.96m 21.99m
2 Velez, Joseph Rutgers 19.81m 65-00.00
18.49m FOUL 18.94m FOUL FOUL 19.81m
3 Horace, Reuben Boston U. 19.09m 62-07.75
FOUL 17.90m 19.04m 19.09m FOUL FOUL
4 Enos, Sean Bates 19.04m 62-05.75
FOUL 17.18m 19.04m 18.49m FOUL FOUL
5 Weinert, Pat Oneonta 18.90m 62-00.25
18.90m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 O'Hara, Matthew Brown 18.05m 59-02.75
17.43m 17.56m 18.05m FOUL FOUL 17.43m
7 Miller, Taylor Findlay 17.99m 59-00.25
17.63m FOUL FOUL 16.70m 17.99m FOUL
8 Dayton, John Springfield 17.61m 57-09.50
FOUL 17.14m 17.61m 17.00m FOUL FOUL
9 Brennan, Tim Dartmouth 17.16m 56-03.75
16.00m 17.16m 15.96m 16.15m 16.52m 17.00m
10 Eustache, Jonathan Albany J17.16m 56-03.75
FOUL FOUL 17.16m 16.68m FOUL FOUL
11 Farid, Meena Brown 17.04m 55-11.00
17.04m 16.48m 17.04m
12 Truong, Phuong Brown 16.92m 55-06.25
16.77m 16.50m 16.92m
13 Filiano, Dom Dartmouth 16.80m 55-01.50
FOUL 16.80m 16.31m
14 Maloof, Michael Boston U. 16.49m 54-01.25
16.37m 16.49m 15.89m
15 Rippe, Jordan New Haven 16.29m 53-05.50
FOUL FOUL 16.29m
16 Jennings, Brian Findlay 16.21m 53-02.25
16.21m FOUL FOUL
17 Hall, James Northeastern 16.10m 52-10.00
15.96m 16.10m 15.97m
18 Comery, Aaron Brown 15.95m 52-04.00
15.41m FOUL 15.95m
19 Amo, Brandon Rhode Island 15.94m 52-03.75
FOUL 15.94m 14.51m
20 Schroeder, Parker Findlay 15.53m 50-11.50
FOUL 15.53m FOUL
21 Ackell, Chris Connecticut 15.30m 50-02.50
14.91m FOUL 15.30m
22 Vadis, Thomas Rhode Island 15.15m 49-08.50
14.44m 15.15m FOUL
23 Johnson, Morgan Stonehill 14.98m 49-01.75
14.83m 14.98m FOUL
24 Flowers, Zak Gordon 14.92m 48-11.50
14.92m 14.86m FOUL
25 Balestra, Stefan Stonehill 14.80m 48-06.75
13.41m FOUL 14.80m
26 Cormier, Daniel Stonehill 14.55m 47-09.00
13.14m 14.55m 14.12m
26 Briggs, Alex Rhode Island 14.55m 47-09.00
FOUL 14.55m FOUL
28 Gray, Giovanni Northeastern 14.50m 47-07.00
FOUL FOUL 14.50m
29 Rowen, James Villanova 14.36m 47-01.50
13.94m 14.25m 14.36m
30 Graziano, Matthew Connecticut 14.34m 47-00.75
FOUL 14.34m FOUL
31 Cerbo, Alexander Assumption 14.31m 46-11.50
12.58m 13.73m 14.31m
32 Andrews, Peter Springfield 14.30m 46-11.00
14.30m FOUL 13.83m
33 Fugere, Connor Northeastern 14.26m 46-09.50
14.26m 13.71m FOUL
34 Margitza, Nick Bates 14.14m 46-04.75
13.88m FOUL 14.14m
35 Willis, Jeremy Central Conn 13.94m 45-09.00
13.10m 13.94m FOUL
36 Torro, Zach Central Conn 13.90m 45-07.25
FOUL 13.90m 12.63m
37 Ferrini, Shawn WPI 13.82m 45-04.25
FOUL 12.49m 13.82m
38 Barber, Edward New Haven 13.77m 45-02.25
13.29m 12.82m 13.77m
39 Beardsley, Carter NYU 13.63m 44-08.75
11.95m 13.63m 12.73m
39 Quantock, Cody Albany 13.63m 44-08.75
12.87m 13.63m FOUL
41 Wingate, Corey Ottawa 13.47m 44-02.50
FOUL 12.69m 13.47m
42 Dombrowski, Evan Brown 13.05m 42-09.75
FOUL 13.05m FOUL
43 LaClair, Zachary Bryant 12.92m 42-04.75
12.31m 12.92m FOUL
44 Mackisey, Casey Bryant 12.87m 42-02.75
11.97m 12.87m FOUL
45 Beering, Jonathan Dartmouth 12.83m 42-01.25
12.83m FOUL FOUL
46 LaRovere, Vincent Bowdoin 12.81m 42-00.50
FOUL 12.81m 10.89m
47 Lyons, Christopher Williams 12.66m 41-06.50
11.59m 12.66m 11.62m
48 Bohi, Chris Franklin Pie 12.40m 40-08.25
11.65m 12.40m FOUL
49 Spruill, Shamar CC Rhode Isl 12.28m 40-03.50
10.77m 12.28m 11.99m
50 Cotto, Peter Central Conn 11.95m 39-02.50
11.95m FOUL FOUL
51 Josselyn, Mark Franklin Pie 11.89m 39-00.25
FOUL 11.89m FOUL
52 Marcarelli, Matthew Williams 11.74m 38-06.25
11.27m 11.74m 11.65m
53 Joseph, Olivier Williams 11.69m 38-04.25
10.48m 11.69m 10.82m
54 Maksimovic, Andrew Boston U. 11.66m 38-03.25
11.66m 11.65m 11.42m
55 Spada, Paul Central Conn 11.19m 36-08.50
FOUL 11.19m 10.97m
56 Cunningham, Kyle Holy Cross 11.15m 36-07.00
FOUL FOUL 11.15m
57 Rubin, Matthew Boston U. 10.17m 33-04.50
FOUL 10.15m 10.17m
58 Carlson, Jamie St. Joseph's 9.82m 32-02.75
FOUL FOUL 9.82m
-- Lanphear, Harry WPI FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Adkins, Mitch Findlay FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Fakorede, Adedire Bates FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Carey, Sean Holy Cross FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Hahler, Ben Findlay FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL